Coupe du Monde - 49th Glaive de Tallinn

Poules

 Poule No 1 - 09:00 - Bleu  V/M Indicator HS
MALUKA Jelena  LAT    V V 3 V 4 1 0.500 0 23
BAROSAN Denisa  ROU  2   4 3 2 V 3 0.167 -9 19
TRZEBINSKA Ewa  POL  3 V   2 V V V 0.667 4 25
BROVKO Inna  UKR  V V V   V V V2 1.000 11 27
DE MARCHI Eleonora  ITA  4 V 4 3   V 4 0.333 2 25
MACLAURIN Alanah  AUS  V 4 1 4 1   4 0.167 -10 19
MO Victoria  USA  V4 V4 2 1 V V   0.667 2 21

 

 Poule No 2 - 09:00 - Jaune  V/M Indicator HS
SPAS Anastasiia  UKR    3 V V V 3 V 0.667 4 26
BELJAJEVA Julia  EST  V4   V 4 V V4 V 0.833 11 27
KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi  ISR  4 2   3 V 2 4 0.167 -7 20
EHLER Alexandra  GER  3 V V   V4 3 V 0.667 3 25
SUMMERS Francesca  GBR  3 0 2 3   2 V 0.167 -10 15
LINDE Asa  SWE  V 3 V V4 V   V 0.833 11 27
ZHENG Yuanyuan  CHN  3 3 V 3 1 2   0.167 -12 17

 

 Poule No 3 - 09:00 - Verte  V/M Indicator HS
PREDESCU Alexandra  ROU    V 1 V V 2 V 0.667 9 23
CHARMANIDOU Panagiota  GRE  3   1 3 V 3 3 0.167 -11 18
EPEE Laurence  FRA  V V   V V V 3 0.833 18 28
DE PESTEL Amber  BEL  1 V 0   V3 2 V 0.500 -5 16
DERKACH Anna  UKR  1 4 2 1   4 V 0.167 -8 17
SCHMIDL Paula  AUT  V3 V 1 V V   2 0.667 0 21
OISHI Kanna  JPN  1 V V 2 2 V   0.500 -3 20

 

 Poule No 4 - 09:00 - Rouge  V/M Indicator HS
SYVALA Ilona  FIN    V4 V V V 2 V 0.833 7 26
ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis  LUX  3   3 V V3 V V 0.667 9 24
FIAMINGO Rossella  ITA  4 V   V 4 4 V 0.500 7 27
MROCHEM Karolina  POL  4 2 0   V 4 V 0.333 -4 20
BASSA Francesca  USA  3 2 V 2   1 V 0.333 -4 18
HARK Anu  EST  V 1 V V V2   V 0.833 5 23
LORENZ Therese  AUT  0 1 2 2 3 2   0.000 -20 10

 

 Poule No 5 - 09:00 - Piste No 5  V/M Indicator HS
MOESCHLIN Noemi  SUI    4 V V 3 1 V 0.500 -1 23
SALMINEN Sara  FIN  V   3 V3 2 3 4 0.333 -6 20
DOSKOVA Katerina  CZE  4 V   V 2 V 2 0.500 -1 23
PEREIRA Ines  POR  4 2 4   0 1 3 0.000 -13 14
KHARKOVA Vlada  UKR  V V V V4   2 4 0.667 8 25
MARTYNYUK Daria  RUS  V V 2 V V   3 0.667 8 25
MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie  BRA  1 V V V V V   0.833 5 26

 

 Poule No 6 - 09:00 - Piste No 6  V/M Indicator HS
KORNEEVA Anastasia  RUS    V V 4 4 V 4 0.500 4 27
FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara  ESP  1   3 1 V4 1 V 0.333 -8 15
JAKUPOVA Dayana  KAZ  4 V   2 2 2 4 0.167 -7 19
KUUSK Kristina  EST  V V V   2 3 V 0.667 7 25
SUZUKI Honami  JPN  V 3 V V   1 V 0.667 6 24
PYTKA Kamila  POL  3 V3 V3 V4 V2   V3 0.833 6 18
FEHRER Stefanie  AUT  V 2 V 2 4 0   0.333 -8 18

 

 Poule No 7 - 09:00 - Piste No 7  V/M Indicator HS
FAVRE Aurore  SUI    V 1 3 3 2 V 0.333 -7 19
MALLO Auriane  FRA  4   V V V V V 0.833 8 29
ALDANA Naiara  ESP  V 4   V 4 2 V 0.500 5 25
WASHINGTON Isis  USA  V 4 3   1 3 V 0.333 -3 21
YOSHIMURA Miho  JPN  V 3 V V   V V 0.833 11 28
WERNER Kristin  GER  V 3 V V 4   V 0.667 7 27
BORISOVA Marina  EST  2 2 1 1 0 3   0.000 -21 9

 

 Poule No 8 - 09:00 - Piste No 8  V/M Indicator HS
MUMM Emelie  SWE    1 4 1 V 4 2 0.167 -9 17
SONG Sera  KOR  V   2 3 V 2 4 0.333 1 21
NARITA Ruka  JPN  V V   4 V 3 V 0.667 8 27
DIFFERT Nelli  EST  V V V   4 3 V 0.667 9 27
MATEOS Maria  ESP  1 1 2 V   3 1 0.167 -16 13
LIN Sheng  CHN  V V3 V V4 V   V 1.000 10 27
BUECH Kim Jasmin  SUI  V V 1 1 V 2   0.500 -3 19

 

 Poule No 9 - 09:00 - Piste No 9  V/M Indicator HS
KNEZEVIC Katarina  SRB    V 3 3 3 2 V 0.333 -5 21
VERES Greta  ROU  2   V V 1 V V 0.667 3 23
BLACH Blanka  POL  V 3   V 2 4 3 0.333 -1 22
MIHEJEVA Nellija  LAT  V 1 0   0 0 V 0.333 -16 11
MARZANI Roberta  ITA  V V V V   V 4 0.833 14 29
HOU Guangjuan  CHN  V 3 V V 4   V 0.667 8 27
LOIT Karoliine  EST  4 3 V 4 V 3   0.333 -3 24

 

 Poule No 10 - 09:00 - Piste No 10  V/M Indicator HS
BOZZA Alessandra  ITA    V V 4 2 4 V 0.500 3 25
ANDREYEVA Vladislava  KAZ  4   V 0 2 V 1 0.333 -9 17
WEITBRECHT Sophia  GER  1 4   3 V V4 1 0.333 -9 18
KIRPU Erika  EST  V V V   3 V 3 0.667 8 26
HECHT Dar  ISR  V V 4 V   V 3 0.667 6 27
SAITO Hana  JPN  V 2 3 1 4   2 0.167 -11 17
MIHALY Kata  HUN  2 V V V V V   0.833 12 27

 

 Poule No 11 - 09:00 - Piste No 11  V/M Indicator HS
CHORNIY Kateryna  UKR    V 4 0 V V V 0.667 1 24
SZABO Reka  HUN  4   1 4 V4 2 0 0.167 -13 15
CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence  FRA  V V   4 V V3 V 0.833 10 27
CISNEROS Sofia  ESP  V V V   4 4 V 0.667 8 28
BOTVINIK Yana  ISR  3 3 2 V   1 V 0.333 -8 19
ZUIKOVA Veronika  EST  3 V 2 V V   V 0.667 9 25
NIKOLAICHUK Sofiya  KAZ  3 V 3 2 4 1   0.167 -7 18

 

 Poule No 12 - 09:00 - Piste No 12  V/M Indicator HS
YAMADA Rie  JPN    1 V V 4 V 3 0.500 2 23
XU Chengzi  CHN  V   V V V V1 3 0.833 10 24
BONITO Fabiana  POR  3 4   2 0 2 V 0.167 -11 16
OLEINIK Julia  EST  2 1 V   3 2 1 0.167 -13 14
KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata  POL  V 4 V V   V V 0.833 13 29
KHRAPINA Violetta  RUS  1 0 V V 2   V 0.500 -1 18
JUKIC Paula  CRO  V V4 2 V 2 4   0.500 0 22

 

 Poule No 13 - 11:00 - Bleu  V/M Indicator HS
SVYSTIL Yuliya  UKR    V 4 1 V4 4 V 0.500 -1 23
DEKANY Kinga  HUN  4   4 4 V V4 V 0.500 3 26
BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana  KAZ  V V   V V 3 4 0.667 1 27
LOUIS MARIE Alexandra  FRA  V V 4   V 3 1 0.500 -1 23
MALVIK Katherina  NOR  1 4 4 4   4 V 0.167 -6 22
HOLMES Katharine  USA  V 3 V V V   2 0.667 4 25
KESAEVA Marina  RUS  4 1 V V 4 V3   0.500 0 22

 

 Poule No 14 - 11:00 - Jaune  V/M Indicator HS
DERR Patricia  GER    V V V 4 V V4 0.833 6 28
BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi  UKR  3   V 2 V V V 0.667 6 25
ZHANSUGUROVA Shantal  KAZ  4 4   4 3 4 V 0.167 -5 24
WANG Yaping  CHN  4 V3 V   3 V 2 0.500 -2 22
JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine  FRA  V 4 V V   V V 0.833 12 29
DANCIU Adela  ROU  4 3 V 3 1   V 0.333 -6 21
VERCAUTEREN Bieke  BEL  2 0 4 V 1 3   0.167 -11 15

 

 Poule No 15 - 11:00 - Verte  V/M Indicator HS
ALIEVA Katja  DEN    1 2 V 2 2 3 0.167 -14 15
BUKI Lili  HUN  V   1 V V 4 3 0.500 1 23
LIM Joo Mi  KOR  V V   V V4 V 1 0.833 12 25
MEDANY Aya  EGY  4 3 1   V 2 V4 0.333 -6 19
LEHTONEN Suvi  FIN  V 3 3 2   2 V 0.333 -4 20
GAVRIELKO Nikol  ISR  V V 4 V V   V4 0.833 11 28
BAJORUNAITE Paulina  LTU  V V V2 3 3 2   0.500 0 20

 

 Poule No 16 - 11:00 - Rouge  V/M Indicator HS
PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia  VEN    V V V 2 4 3 0.500 1 24
BERMEJO Julia  PER  2   4 1 V 4 2 0.167 -9 18
PECHOVOVA Michala  CZE  4 V   4 V3 4 1 0.333 -5 21
CHU Ka Mong  HKG  2 V V   3 2 4 0.333 -4 21
GORAM Melissa  FRA  V 2 2 V   V V 0.667 5 24
FAVRE Angeline  SUI  V V V V 2   V 0.833 5 27
UDREA Maria  ROU  V V V V 4 3   0.667 7 27

 

 Poule No 17 - 11:00 - Piste No 5  V/M Indicator HS
SHIN A Lam  KOR    V V V2 V V V4 1.000 14 26
OBRAZTSOVA Maria  RUS  1   V V V V 3 0.667 6 24
OYA Nichika  JPN  4 2   V V 3 3 0.333 -4 22
ROLDAN Cynthia  PER  1 2 3   2 4 4 0.000 -11 16
KRIEGER Angela  SUI  2 2 3 V   V V 0.500 2 22
SKOBLOV Sandra  EST  1 2 V V 1   3 0.333 -10 17
DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta  POL  3 V V V 2 V   0.667 3 25

 

 Poule No 18 - 11:00 - Piste No 6  V/M Indicator HS
MAVRIKIOU Irina  CYP    3 1 V 4 1 V 0.333 -3 19
AZIZOVA Madina  EST  V   2 V V 2 V 0.667 7 24
JUNG Hyojung  KOR  V2 V   V3 2 V3 V 0.833 11 20
PAULA Beatriz  POR  2 0 0   2 1 V 0.167 -16 10
SBARCIA Raluca Cristina  ROU  V 1 V V   V V 0.833 7 26
SIMMS-LYMN Tia  JAM  V V 0 V4 4   1 0.500 2 19
CISNEROS Alejandra  ESP  3 3 1 4 2 V   0.167 -8 18

 

 Poule No 19 - 11:00 - Piste No 7  V/M Indicator HS
SANTUCCIO Alberta  ITA    3 V V V V V 0.833 12 28
OKHOTNIKOVA Irina  RUS  V4   V 4 V 2 V 0.667 9 25
ILIKKAN Dilara  TUR  3 1   1 3 0 2 0.000 -20 10
BENEA Bianca  ROU  4 V V   V 3 V 0.667 7 27
ORNSTEIN Erika  SWE  1 0 V 4   0 4 0.167 -14 14
CHOI Hyojoo  KOR  2 V V V V   3 0.667 10 25
KOCK Michaela  FIN  2 2 V 1 V V   0.500 -4 20

 

 Poule No 20 - 11:00 - Piste No 8  V/M Indicator HS
HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan  HKG    4 V V 4 V3 3 0.500 6 24
ASP Julia  SWE  V   1 2 4 3 2 0.167 -12 17
FOIETTA Nicol  ITA  3 V   V V V V 0.833 12 28
JAAKKOLA Outi  FIN  0 V 3   2 V 1 0.333 -10 16
KOPECKY Lydia  USA  V V 1 V   V 4 0.667 3 25
HILLE-DAHL Thale  NOR  0 V 2 4 2   V4 0.333 -7 17
BOONE Kelly  NED  V V 4 V V 3   0.667 8 27

 

 Poule No 21 - 11:00 - Piste No 9  V/M Indicator HS
MROSZCZAK Anna  POL    3 V V V V V 0.833 12 28
VON KERSSENBROCK Diane  FRA  V   4 V 3 3 2 0.333 -2 22
BATES Cassandra  USA  2 V   V 4 V V 0.667 2 26
VILLACELLINO Aurora Yingchun  SGP  1 1 3   4 V 3 0.167 -9 17
ZVEREVA Yana  RUS  3 V V V   V V 0.833 5 28
POYSTI Laura  FIN  1 V 4 1 4   3 0.167 -10 18
EHAB Nardin  EGY  4 V 3 V 3 V   0.500 2 25

 

 Poule No 22 - 11:00 - Piste No 10  V/M Indicator HS
SOZANSKA Monika  GER    V V3 2 V4 V V 0.833 10 24
LADANYI Nelli  HUN  4   V 0 V4 4 3 0.333 -6 20
KLINDUHHOVA Aija  EST  2 3   2 2 3 3 0.000 -13 15
SMITH TAYLOR Katrina  GBR  V3 V V   V V 2 0.833 13 25
SUNDQUIST Linn  FIN  1 3 V 0   1 2 0.167 -13 12
RUTZ Barbara  POL  2 V V 3 V   V 0.667 3 25
SIRICO Amanda  USA  2 V V V V 4   0.667 6 26

 

 Poule No 23 - 11:00 - Piste No 11  V/M Indicator HS
POCHKALOVA Anfisa  UKR    V 3 V 4 2 V 0.500 1 24
KISKAPUSI Dora  ESP  4   V 3 1 4 V 0.333 2 22
VIERHELLER Giana  USA  V 0   V V4 2 V 0.667 0 21
NESBITT Hannah  GBR  0 V 4   2 V4 4 0.333 -7 19
VARNAI Vivien  HUN  V V2 3 V   2 V 0.667 2 22
ZHONG Peiying  CHN  V V V 3 V   4 0.667 8 27
TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii  EST  4 3 1 V 4 V   0.333 -6 22

 

 Poule No 24 - 11:00 - Piste No 12  V/M Indicator HS
LIM Cheryl  SGP    4 V V V 4 V 0.667 4 28
NIXON Catherine  USA  V   V V V 2 V 0.833 8 27
HANSSON Sofia  SWE  3 2   V 2 3 4 0.167 -10 19
LABRO Emma  BEL  3 2 4   3 2 V 0.167 -8 19
DI TELLA Isabel  ARG  4 3 V V   V V 0.667 4 27
SLIUSAREVA Sofiia  UKR  V V V V 4   3 0.667 7 27
KUROKI Yume  JPN  4 3 V 2 4 V4   0.333 -5 22

 

 Poule No 25 - 13:00 - Bleu  V/M Indicator HS
HALVACIAY Beyza  TUR    V V 0 4 2 V 0.500 -2 21
TAHE Oceane  FRA  3   V 2 3 2 V 0.333 -3 20
LIN Yik Hei Coco  HKG  4 1   4 V V4 V 0.500 2 23
NAGY Kinga  HUN  V V V   4 V V 0.833 11 29
VAN BRUMMEN Anna  USA  V V 2 V   V V 0.833 5 27
MAHDY Ayah  EGY  V V 3 4 4   V 0.500 4 26
KAMENISCAKOVA Ida  SVK  1 2 1 3 2 4   0.000 -17 13

 

 Poule No 26 - 13:00 - Jaune  V/M Indicator HS
NDOLO Alexandra  GER    V V 4 0 2 V 0.500 -1 21
MARTENSSON Elvira  SWE  4   V 2 3 3 V 0.333 -1 22
BALLESTER Scarly  VEN  1 2   3 1 4 V4 0.167 -13 15
YASINSKAYA Kristina  RUS  V V V   2 1 V 0.667 6 23
SHEMYAKINA Yana  UKR  V V V V3   V3 V 1.000 17 26
KUN Anna  HUN  V V V V 2   V 0.833 13 27
FREDERIKSEN Mia Maja  DEN  2 1 3 0 1 1   0.000 -21 8

 

 Poule No 27 - 13:00 - Verte  V/M Indicator HS
OZKALAYCI Nisanur  TUR    2 4 3 4 4 2 0.000 -10 19
TAKAHASHI Erika  JPN  V   3 V2 V 1 V 0.667 3 21
SOLARI Demetra  SUI  V V   1 V 2 0 0.500 -8 18
CHRISTMANN Beate  GER  V4 1 V   V 2 0 0.500 5 17
BRYCH Barbara  POL  V 4 4 2   3 3 0.167 -8 21
NABETH Camille  FRA  V V V V3 V   V 1.000 14 28
BUDAI Dorina  HUN  V 1 V V1 V 2   0.667 4 19

 

 Poule No 28 - 13:00 - Rouge  V/M Indicator HS
BIELESZOVA Veronika  CZE    0 V 3 V 1 2 0.333 -7 16
NGOM Helene  FRA  V   V V V 1 V 0.833 12 26
VILCANE Jana  LAT  1 1   1 V 1 3 0.167 -17 12
STAHLBERG Nadine  GER  V 1 V   V 3 2 0.500 3 21
LOFGREN Sonja  SWE  2 3 4 2   4 V 0.167 -7 20
ISOLA Federica  ITA  V V V V4 V   V 1.000 17 29
EMBRICH Irina  EST  V 4 V V3 2 2   0.500 -1 21

 

 Poule No 29 - 13:00 - Piste No 5  V/M Indicator HS
SALM Gaia-Marianna  EST    V 4 1 V V 2 0.500 -2 22
LUTY Aliya  FRA  4   4 4 4 V V 0.333 0 26
CLERICI Alice  ITA  V V   2 V 2 V 0.667 2 24
SWATOWSKA Martyna  POL  V V V   V V4 V 1.000 13 29
HERMINIO Ines  POR  3 V 1 2   V 3 0.333 -7 19
MUSTONEN Selma  FIN  3 4 V 3 2   3 0.167 -6 20
PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya  UKR  V4 2 3 4 V V   0.500 0 23

 

 Poule No 30 - 13:00 - Piste No 6  V/M Indicator HS
DOUBOVA Dominika  CZE    4 V 3 V V 0.600 5 22
RIEDMUELLER Vanessa  GER  V   V 1 V 2 0.600 2 18
HATZ Fiona  SUI  1 2   3 3 4 0.000 -12 13
FERRARI Marta  ITA  V V2 V   V V2 1.000 9 19
TALEN Andra  EST  2 3 V 2   3 0.200 -8 15
LAI Jiangling  CHN  4 V V 1 V   0.600 4 20

 

 Poule No 31 - 13:00 - Piste No 7  V/M Indicator HS
HORNISCHER Anna  GER    4 V 4 3 V V 0.500 7 26
LEE Sinhee  KOR  V   V 2 V V3 V4 0.833 5 24
SALMINEN Anna  FIN  2 3   V V V V4 0.667 4 24
KOMATA Shiori  JPN  V V 3   2 V V 0.667 2 25
LEHRMAN Cecilia  SWE  V 2 4 V   V3 1 0.500 -2 20
ENGEL Christiana  AUT  1 2 0 3 2   4 0.000 -14 12
ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra  POL  1 3 3 4 V V   0.333 -2 21

 

 Poule No 32 - 13:00 - Piste No 8  V/M Indicator HS
SAKOA Gbahi Gwladys  CIV               
LIM Victoria Ann Xiu Yan  SGP               
BABA Haruna  JPN               
CAGNIN Beatrice  ITA               
TAURIAINEN Sofia  FIN               
WRAMNER Natalie  SWE               
HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka  CAN               

 

 Poule No 33 - 13:00 - Piste No 9  V/M Indicator HS
VORNANEN Anni  FIN    2 1 1 0 2 0.000 -19 6
MULTERER Ricarda  GER  V   V V3 2 2 0.600 4 17
MACKINNON Leonora  CAN  V 2   3 3 2 0.200 -6 15
AZUKAITE Vikte  LTU  V 1 V   V V 0.800 10 21
EMMENEGGER Manon  SUI  V V V 2   V4 0.800 8 21
ALIBEKOVA Assel  KAZ  V V3 V 2 3   0.600 3 18

 

 Poule No 34 - 13:00 - Piste No 10  V/M Indicator HS
ZAGALA Jagoda  POL    V 2 V 0 V 0.600 -1 17
SALIGEROVA Katerina  CZE  2   1 V V 1 0.400 -7 14
SHUTOVA Lyubov  RUS  V4 V   V4 V 0 0.800 9 18
MARTINEZ Maria  VEN  3 3 1   3 V 0.200 -7 15
BRUNNER Pauline  SUI  V 4 4 V   2 0.400 3 20
NETTO SIMEAO Amanda  BRA  4 V4 V1 3 V4   0.600 3 16

 

 Poule No 35 - 13:00 - Piste No 11  V/M Indicator HS
DOIG Maria Luisa  PER    2 3 1 V 3 0.200 -5 14
SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina  GRE  V3   3 2 1 V 0.400 -7 14
JONAS Anna  GER  V4 V   V 4 V 0.800 8 23
KOMAROVA Alena  RUS  V V 2   V V 0.800 7 22
TATARAN Amalia  ROU  2 V V 3   V 0.600 5 20
VUORINEN Anna  FIN  V 4 2 4 0   0.200 -8 15

 
Document engarde-escrime - 09.11.2018 14:50:11
This document is refreshed every 30 seconds, you can refresh it yourself more frequently