Olimpici Gyermek Női Párbajtőr Verseny
Békéscsaba, 2021.05.14.

  -  Engarde Smart

Ranking of poules, round No 1

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   SZILÁRD   Anna    BHSE    1.000   26   30   qualifier 
 2   ZLOTA   Emma Nóra    MTK BUDAPEST    1.000   24   30   qualifier 
 3   HUTÁS   Olga    BVSC    1.000   21   29   qualifier 
 4   LEHOCZKY   Csenge    BVSC    1.000   20   30   qualifier 
 4   TERHES   Hanna    DVE    1.000   20   30   qualifier 
 6   GÖMBÖS   Szófia Diána    MTK BUDAPEST    1.000   9   23   qualifier 
 7   LENGYEL   Luca    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA    0.833   19   29   qualifier 
 8   TAKÁCS BORKUTI   Nóra    DVE    0.833   16   28   qualifier 
 9   KONCZEK   Lina Melodi    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB    0.833   15   28   qualifier 
 10   SZTANKOVICS   Kinga    BVSC    0.833   14   29   qualifier 
 11   PATAKI   Anna    AVA    0.833   12   26   qualifier 
 12   KOVÁCS   Petra    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA    0.833   11   28   qualifier 
 13   VÖLGYI   Nóra    MTK BUDAPEST    0.833   11   27   qualifier 
 14   NÉBALD   Melinda Hédi    MTK BUDAPEST    0.833   9   28   qualifier 
 15   NAGY   Annabella    BHSE    0.833   7   26   qualifier 
 16   TÓTH   Eszter    AVENGARDE VSE    0.667   12   26   qualifier 
 17   DURÁNSZKAI   Lilla    MTK BUDAPEST    0.667   9   25   qualifier 
 18   HORVÁTH   Lotti    OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA    0.667   8   24   qualifier 
 19   NAGY   Darinka    VERESEGYHÁZ    0.667   7   25   qualifier 
 20   FARKAS   Emma    PILISI SPORTEGYESÜLET    0.667   5   24   qualifier 
 21   SCHMIDT   Karolina    MTK BUDAPEST    0.667   3   26   qualifier 
 22   EGRI   Fanni Lilla    AVENGARDE VSE    0.667   3   21   qualifier 
 23   PAPP   Nikolett    PTE-PEAC    0.667   2   25   qualifier 
 24   MOSOLYGÓ   Sára    MTK BUDAPEST    0.667   1   20   qualifier 
 25   SCHAFER   Alma    VERESEGYHÁZ    0.600   4   19   qualifier 
 26   SOMOGYI   Alíz    AVA    0.600   2   21   qualifier 
 27   TAKÓ   Regina    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA    0.600   -1   17   qualifier 
 28   FODOR   Bianka Réka    PTE-PEAC    0.500   4   27   qualifier 
 29   PONGRÁCZ   Kitti    OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA    0.500   2   24   qualifier 
 30   KRÁL   Gabriella    MTK BUDAPEST    0.500   1   23   qualifier 
 31   FEHÉR   Fanni    PTE-PEAC    0.500   1   22   qualifier 
 32   JUHÁSZ   Hanna Réka    AVA    0.500   0   25   qualifier 
 33   BOLLA   Sára    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB    0.500   0   22   qualifier 
 33   LAKATOS   Janka    TFSE    0.500   0   22   qualifier 
 35   KRISTON   Emma    VERESEGYHÁZ    0.500   0   19   qualifier 
 36   LIPPAI   Diána    PTE-PEAC    0.500   -1   21   qualifier 
 37   LÉGRÁDI   Dóra    OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA    0.500   -5   20   qualifier 
 38   TÚRÓCZY   Patrícia    AVA    0.500   -6   19   qualifier 
 39   FARKAS   Liliána    MTK BUDAPEST    0.333   -3   20   qualifier 
 40   SZÁSZ-RÉFI   Hanna    MTK BUDAPEST    0.333   -4   20   qualifier 
 41   MIKLÓSIK   Bianka    AVA    0.333   -6   20   qualifier 
 42   BOROS   Aisa Lilien    VERESEGYHÁZ    0.333   -7   18   qualifier 
 43   FALUCSKAI   Emma    INTERFENCING DSC    0.333   -8   17   qualifier 
 44   KULCSÁR   Nelli    DANUBIUS RSC    0.333   -10   17   qualifier 
 45   BOLYA   Boglárka Andrea    MTK BUDAPEST    0.333   -11   14   qualifier 
 46   NAGY   Jázmin Kincső    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB    0.200   -7   17   qualifier 
 47   SCHÜTT   Liliána    MTK BUDAPEST    0.167   -7   20   qualifier 
 48   SOMODY   Zorka    MTK BUDAPEST    0.167   -9   18   qualifier 
 49   KARDOS   Lilla    MTK BUDAPEST    0.167   -10   17   qualifier 
 50   VIRÁG   Regina Sára    AVA    0.167   -11   18   qualifier 
 51   BÁLINT   Réka    AVA    0.167   -12   17   qualifier 
 52   SZALKAI   Kinga    VERESEGYHÁZ    0.167   -12   13   qualifier 
 53   BÖRCSÖK   Léla    OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA    0.167   -13   16   qualifier 
 54   SZABÓ   Lili    MTK BUDAPEST    0.167   -13   14   qualifier 
 55   MEGYERI   Alíz Dorka    PTE-PEAC    0.167   -15   13   qualifier 
 56   TÓTH   Alíz    MTK BUDAPEST    0.167   -17   12   qualifier 
 57   MOHÁCSI   Rézi    TFSE    0.000   -7   18   qualifier 
 58   SZABÓ   Beáta Gabriella    OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA    0.000   -15   15   qualifier 
 59   NAGY   Nanetta Napsugár    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB    0.000   -18   12   qualifier 
 60   SÖRÖS   Eszter    PTE-PEAC    0.000   -20   10   qualifier 
 61   BAKONYI   Orsolya    DANUBIUS RSC    0.000   -22   8   qualifier 
 62   NAGY   Villő Korina    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB    0.000   -28   2   qualifier 

 
Document engarde-service - 2021. 05. 14. 15:37:26
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently