Olimpici Újonc Férfi Párbajtőr Verseny
Békéscsaba, 2021.05.15.

  -  Engarde Smart

Ranking of poules, round No 1

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   LÉGRÁDI   Bálint    OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA    1.000   21   30   qualifier 
 2   KELEMEN   Boldizsár    BHSE    1.000   19   25   qualifier 
 3   LIPPAI   Máté    PTE-PEAC    1.000   12   25   qualifier 
 4   HOMOKI   Dávid    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA    0.833   13   28   qualifier 
 5   ANTAL   Máté Bálint    BHSE    0.833   12   28   qualifier 
 6   CSÁSZÁR   Zoltán    BVSC    0.833   9   24   qualifier 
 7   NEUSPILLER   Dávid    VERESEGYHÁZ    0.800   13   22   qualifier 
 8   SZOMOLAI   Szabolcs    BHSE    0.800   10   24   qualifier 
 9   VÉGH   Péter József    OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA    0.800   8   23   qualifier 
 10   SÁFIÁN   Áron    AVA    0.800   8   22   qualifier 
 10   SÜKETES   Miklós Csaba    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB    0.800   8   22   qualifier 
 12   VÖRÖS   Rudolf    BHSE    0.667   7   28   qualifier 
 13   KUKLA   Balázs    DANUBIUS RSC    0.667   2   24   qualifier 
 14   SZÖRFI   Domicián    BVSC    0.600   7   21   qualifier 
 15   KOSZTOR-NEMES   Boldizsár    PTE-PEAC    0.600   6   21   qualifier 
 16   KOVÁCS   Ákos    SZOMBATHELY    0.600   5   21   qualifier 
 17   BÁN   Dávid    MTK BUDAPEST    0.600   4   19   qualifier 
 18   SÁPI   Áron    INTERFENCING DSC    0.600   2   19   qualifier 
 19   BÓTOR   Zerind    PTE-PEAC    0.600   1   17   qualifier 
 20   FEHÉR   Zsombor    VERESEGYHÁZ    0.500   6   24   qualifier 
 21   SÁNTA   Márton    NKESE    0.500   -6   20   qualifier 
 22   KÖRTVÉLYESSY   Bendegúz    MTK BUDAPEST    0.400   -1   18   qualifier 
 23   TÓTH   Botonddd    BHSE    0.400   -2   15   qualifier 
 24   ÖRSI   Benedek    OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA    0.400   -3   17   qualifier 
 25   VÉGH   Marcell    VILLA COMPLOV    0.400   -3   16   qualifier 
 26   BENCSIK   Áron    AVA    0.400   -7   16   qualifier 
 27   TATÁR   Dániel    OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA    0.333   -1   22   qualifier 
 28   MAGYAR   Mihály    DVE    0.333   -3   24   qualifier 
 29   SZILÁGYI   Jonatán    MTK BUDAPEST    0.333   -9   16   qualifier 
 30   BENKE   Balázs    ZANSHIN SE    0.200   -9   12   qualifier 
 31   HARMATH   Krisztián    AVA    0.200   -14   10   qualifier 
 32   SZALAI   Péter    BAJAI VÍVÓ SE    0.167   -17   12   qualifier 
 33   SZABÓ BÜRGERMAIER   Máté    SZOMBATHELY    0.000   -13   16   qualifier 
 34   HORTI   János István    BAJAI VÍVÓ SE    0.000   -14   11   qualifier 
 35   BALOGH   Lénárd    OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA    0.000   -15   10   qualifier 
 36   CZÖVEK   Roland    OSC    0.000   -16   7   qualifier 
 37   TÓTH   Botond    BHSE    0.000   -19   6   qualifier 
 38   BALOGH   Márton András    DANUBIUS RSC    0.000   -21   9   qualifier 

 
Document engarde-service - 2021. 05. 15. 10:59:19
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently