TNR M-20 (1/2) M20
ESPADA FEMENINO
12.09.2021
Amposta

  -  Engarde Smart

Tiradoras (presentes - 74)

 Serie   Apellido-nom   Nombre   Club 
 1   ARRIBAS GOMEZ   Claudia    CELC-M  
 2   LIXANDRU   Nicole    CEB-M  
 4   RAPOSO TRAMONT   Dana    CELC-M  
 5   PEREZ QUIROGA   Victoria    CESAN  
 6   AZNAR DE VARGAS   Laura    SAMA-M  
 7   LINARES URBINA   Helena    CREA-M  
 8   MARTINEZ VIDAL   Elisa    CEC-C  
 9   LOZANO PORRAS   Candela    CREA-M  
 10   BENITEZ GASTALDO   Ester    SAV-V  
 11   GÓMEZ LÓPEZ   Silvia    CELC-M  
 12   TORREGO ALVAREZ   Martina    CEP-M  
 14   TORREGO ALVAREZ   Alicia    CEP-M  
 15   FROVEL DE LA TORRE   Ines    CREA-M  
 16   ESTEVEZ ESCALONA   Lola    SA-LO  
 17   RANGEL ALLUE   Beatriz    CEA-Z  
 18   MIRAMONTES TORNERO   Andrea    100TO-C  
 19   VELA DE PANDO   Victoria    CBC-CA  
 21   SANJURJO FUENTES   Noa    100TO-C  
 22   TABUCCHI BENEITEZ   Paula    CELC-M  
 23   ORTEGA GARCÍA   Aitana    CELC-M  
 24   RANNINGER PEREZ   Maria Del Pilar    CREA-M  
 25   LÓPEZ ANTONIO   Nahir    100TO-C  
 28   PUJOL GIL   Anais    SEA-T  
 30   GONZALEZ HUERTAS   Martina    SAMA-M  
 31   VAÑES MARTIN   Celia    VCE-VA  
 33   LUKE CEBERIO   Paula    CREA-M  
 34   CASTRO DIOS   Sara    CEC-C  
 36   BEL ALEXEEVA   Alexandra    CESAN  
 38   SANZ DEL POZO   Maria    CELC-M  
 39   JAÑEZ QUINTANILLA   Lucia    VCE-VA  
 40   PINYOL TOMAS   Daniela    SEA-T  
 41   GARCIA HOZ SANCHEZ   Clara    SAMA-M  
 43   LOPEZ GODOY   Virginia    SAM-B  
 45   VIDAURRE PÉREZ   Goizargi    CNE-NA  
 47   VEGAS ORTEGA   Lucía    CELC-M  
 48   PEDROSA MATEOS   Belen    ECC-BU  
 49   MARTIN SANTA OLALLA   Laura    ECC-BU  
 50   ESPINOSA BARTOLOME   Carla    SAES-BU  
 52   PÉREZ DEL CASTILLO   Clara    SAM-B  
 55   CABO RODRIGUEZ   Omaira    SAMA-M  
 56   ARREGUI IDOATE   Irene    CNE-NA  
 59   ARMADA SANTOS   Vega    100TO-C  
 66   MIQUELE LISBONA   Valeria    CEA-Z  
 67   NAJERA PESO   Jimena    SAMA-M  
 75   OUSINDE NAVEIRA   Iris    100TO-C  
 91   RAMOS RODRIGUEZ   Blanca    SA-GR  
 9999   ABAJO SALCEDO   Lucia    SAMA-M  
 9999   ALEMANY VICENTE   Rebecca    CSA-GC  
 9999   ASPURO GARCIA   Vinyet    SAM-B  
 9999   BALLADARES   Abigail    SAM-B  
 9999   BENITEZ PERULLES   Norma    SAM-B  
 9999   CALVO MORALES   Sofia    SA-LO  
 9999   CAPEL ENRIQUEZ   Claudia Isabel    CSA-GC  
 9999   GARCIA ARMENGOL   Laia    SAM-B  
 9999   GARCIA BLANCO   Paula    CREA-M  
 9999   GARCIA PALLEJA   Mar    CEMAR-B  
 9999   GIRARDI CANDEL   Sofía Maria    CEA-V  
 9999   GIRON LACALLE   Sara    SAMA-M  
 9999   GOMEZ CAMBRA   Adriana    CSA-GC  
 9999   MARTINEZ GONZALEZ   Daniela    SAES-BU  
 9999   MORENO BASURTO   Isabel    CEP-M  
 9999   MORENO VALIENTE   Juliana Sofia    CREA-M  
 9999   ORTEGA CURTO   Alejandra    SAES-BU  
 9999   PÉREZ MUÑOZ   Triana    CEA-V  
 9999   PÉREZ-MANGLANO ESTEBAN   Noa    CEA-V  
 9999   PUIG APARISI   Estel    CEMAR-B  
 9999   PUIG JIMÉNEZ   Eva    CEMAR-B  
 9999   RAMIREZ PEÑALVA   Sofia    CEP-M  
 9999   ROBLES FERNANDEZ REVUELTA   Elena    CELC-M  
 9999   ROMERA SENSAT   Clàudia    CEMAR-B  
 9999   ROMERA SENSAT   Meritxell    CEMAR-B  
 9999   RUBIO BARCENA   Adriana    CESAN  
 9999   RUEDA MOLINERO   Julia    SA-GR  
 9999   RUIZ MORENO   Coral    CBC-CA  

 
Document engarde-service - 12/09/2021 13:57:45
This document is automatically refreshed, Usted mismo puede actualizarlo con más frecuencia