Coupe du Monde par equipes
Epee feminine

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   Country 
 1   POLAND
     JARECKA Aleksandra 
     KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 
     PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 
     TRZEBINSKA Ewa  
  POL  
 2   KOREA
     CHOI Injeong 
     KANG Young Mi 
     LEE Hyein 
     SONG Sera  
  KOR  
 3   CHINA
     LIN Sheng 
     SUN Yiwen 
     XU Chengzi 
     ZHU Mingye  
  CHN  
 4   RUSSIA
     GUDKOVA Tatiana 
     KHRAPINA Violetta 
     LICHAGINA Yulia 
     MURTAZAEVA Aizanat  
  RUS  
 5   ITALY
     FIAMINGO Rossella 
     ISOLA Federica 
     NAVARRIA Mara 
     SANTUCCIO Alberta  
  ITA  
 6   HUNGARY
     BUKI Lili 
     KUN Anna 
     MUHARI Eszter 
     SZASZ-KOVACS Emese  
  HUN  
 7   ESTONIA
     BELJAJEVA Julia 
     EMBRICH Irina 
     KIRPU Erika 
     LEHIS Katrina  
  EST  
 8   FRANCE
     JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 
     LOUIS MARIE Alexandra 
     LUTY Aliya 
     VITALIS Coraline  
  FRA  
 9   USA
     HOLMES Katharine 
     HURLEY Courtney 
     HURLEY Kelley 
     VAN BRUMMEN Anna  
  USA  
 10   SWITZERLAND
     BRUNNER Pauline 
     FAVRE Angeline 
     MOESCHLIN Noemi 
     STAEHLI Laura  
  SUI  
 11   UKRAINE
     BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 
     KRYVYTSKA Olena 
     PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 
     SHEMYAKINA Yana  
  UKR  
 12   GERMANY
     CHRISTMANN Beate 
     EHLER Alexandra 
     MULTERER Ricarda 
     NDOLO Alexandra  
  GER  
 13   JAPAN
     BABA Haruna 
     OISHI Kanna 
     SATO Nozomi 
     YOSHIMURA Miho  
  JPN  
 14   EGYPT
     ADEL MORSY Haydy 
     GABER Salwa 
     GABER Shirwit 
     NOUNOU Sara  
  EGY  
 15   ROMANIA
     BENEA Bianca 
     POPESCU Ana Maria 
     TATARAN Amalia 
     VERES Greta  
  ROU  
 16   CANADA
     LEONARD Ariane 
     MACKINNON Leonora 
     VERRET Alexanne 
     VON DADELSZEN Emma  
  CAN  
 17   BRAZIL
     MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 
     NETTO SIMEAO Amanda 
     SILVA Marcela  
  BRA  
 18   VENEZUELA
     ASIS Lizzie 
     FARIAS Clarismar 
     GUIRADOS Nilyam 
     LUGO Eliana  
  VEN  
 19   SPAIN
     ALDANA Naiara 
     CISNEROS Sofia 
     FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 
     GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines  
  ESP  
 20   ISRAEL
     BOGDANOV Adele 
     BOTVINIK Yana 
     FEIGIN Nicole 
     GALPER Eva  
  ISR  
 21   KAZAKHSTAN
     ANDREYEVA Vladislava 
     BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana 
     NIKOLAICHUK Sofiya 
     TAMBOVTSEVA Alexandra  
  KAZ  
 22   INDIA
     CHAUDHARI Ritu Bharatbhai 
     DABHADE Khushi 
     DEVI Kabita 
     DUTTA Jyotika  
  IND  
 23   SWEDEN
     FRANSSON Emma 
     LEHRMAN Cecilia 
     LOFGREN Sonja 
     MARTENSSON Elvira  
  SWE  
 24   SYRIAN ARAB REPUBLIC
     AHMAD Afrodtt 
     AL SHARKI Najlaa 
     ALI Mary  
  SYR  
 25   UZBEKISTAN
     EGAMBERDIEVA Shakhzoda 
     KHAKIMOVA Malika 
     RAKHIMOVA Sevara 
     ZUBAYDULLOEVA Marjona  
  UZB  

 
Document engarde-service - 23.03.2021 17:13:04
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently