Cl. | Apellido-nom | Nombre | Club | V/M | Ind. | TD | Grupo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZUGASTI CAPELLA | Paula | CREA-M | 1.000 | 16 | 30 | calificada |
2 | TORRENTE ROCA | Lucia | SAMA-M | 1.000 | 15 | 25 | calificada |
3 | LINARES URBINA | Helena | CREA-M | 1.000 | 15 | 22 | calificada |
4 | LIXANDRU | Nicole | CEB-M | 1.000 | 14 | 25 | calificada |
5 | AZNAR DE VARGAS | Laura | SAMA-M | 1.000 | 14 | 24 | calificada |
6 | IBAÑEZ MARTIN | Celia | SAMA-M | 0.833 | 17 | 29 | calificada |
7 | HERAS MARQUEZ | Lucia | SAMA-M | 0.800 | 9 | 23 | calificada |
7 | ISIDRO ALEJO | Alba | SAMA-M | 0.800 | 9 | 23 | calificada |
9 | TORREGO ALVAREZ | Alicia | CREA-M | 0.800 | 8 | 23 | calificada |
10 | ROBLES FERNANDEZ-REVUELTA | Elena | SAMA-M | 0.600 | 7 | 19 | calificada |
11 | VASQUEZ | Paula | FED-M | 0.600 | 3 | 23 | calificada |
12 | TORREGO ALVAREZ | Martina | CREA-M | 0.600 | 3 | 20 | calificada |
13 | RANNINGER PEREZ | Maria Del Pilar | CREA-M | 0.600 | 1 | 19 | calificada |
14 | ARRIBAS GOMEZ | Claudia | CELC-M | 0.500 | 5 | 25 | calificada |
15 | RAPOSO TRAMONT | Dana | COE-M | 0.500 | 2 | 24 | calificada |
16 | PAREDES CORDON | Claudia | CREA-M | 0.500 | -6 | 20 | calificada |
17 | LOZANO PORRAS | Candela | CREA-M | 0.400 | 4 | 20 | calificada |
18 | LAVARA RODRIGUEZ | Alba | CE-M | 0.400 | 0 | 19 | calificada |
19 | LUQUE LOPEZ MINGO | Maria | CE-M | 0.400 | -1 | 19 | calificada |
20 | TORRES FERNANDEZ | Maria | CE-M | 0.400 | -4 | 17 | calificada |
21 | LUKE CEBERIO | Paula | CREA-M | 0.400 | -5 | 16 | calificada |
22 | MORENO ANDRES | Maria Isabel | COE-M | 0.400 | -6 | 16 | calificada |
23 | TABUCCHI BENEITEZ | Paula | CELC-M | 0.200 | -6 | 15 | calificada |
24 | YANGXIN MORENO | Isabel | CCE-M | 0.200 | -8 | 14 | calificada |
25 | ALVAREZ DE TOLEDO PENA | Carlota | CE-M | 0.200 | -12 | 12 | eliminada |
26 | DE HOYOS GONZALEZ | Claudia | CE-M | 0.200 | -15 | 9 | eliminada |
27 | GIL ZARZEÑO | Sandra | CE-M | 0.167 | -14 | 12 | eliminada |
28 | DIAZ JULIAO | Nivia Carolina | CELC-M | 0.000 | -13 | 11 | eliminada |
29 | REBOLLEDO ROMILLO | Lucia | CELC-M | 0.000 | -15 | 10 | eliminada |
30 | ORTEGA GARCIA | Aitana | CELC-M | 0.000 | -17 | 8 | eliminada |
31 | IBAÑEZ GRIMA | Paula | CCE-M | 0.000 | -20 | 10 | eliminada |
Document engarde-service - 09/02/2020 13:11:31
This document is automatically refreshed, Usted mismo puede actualizarlo con más frecuencia