Under 16 Girls' Epe
British Youth Championships 2016
English Institute of Sport, Sheffield
Sunday 1 May 2016

      Tableau of 64

    Tableau of 64     Tableau of 32   Tableau of 16
   1   PALANO Elena   LONDON   
          PALANO Elena 
64                                
            PALANO Elena 
   33   FONICIELLO Daisy   SCOTLAND EAST       15/11
          SLATER Charlotte      
32   SLATER Charlotte   NORTHERN IRELAND  15/8     
              OIEN Jacqueline 
   17   OIEN Jacqueline   LONDON         15/13
          OIEN Jacqueline      
48   JEAL Laura   YORKSHIRE  15/5     
            OIEN Jacqueline 
   49   DELL'AQUILA Lorenza   SOUTH EAST       15/12
          HENDERSON-ROE Maia 
16   HENDERSON-ROE Maia   EASTERN  15/7
 
   9   BARNES Rachel   WEST MIDLANDS 
          BARNES Rachel 
56            
            ABEL Sadie 
   41   PARSONS Katie-May   SOUTH WEST       15/13
          ABEL Sadie      
24   ABEL Sadie   NORTH EAST  15/10     
              WATKINS Abigail 
   25   SADLER Louise   WALES         15/8
          SADLER Louise      
40   DOUGALL Kari   NORTH EAST  15/5     
            WATKINS Abigail 
   57             15/6
          WATKINS Abigail 
 WATKINS Abigail   WALES      
 
   5   HAYNES Georgia   YORKSHIRE 
          HAYNES Georgia 
60            
            PARMAR Ellie 
   37   PARMAR Ellie   SOUTH EAST       15/12
          PARMAR Ellie      
28   WELLOCK Hannah   YORKSHIRE  15/10     
              PARMAR Ellie 
   21   DUNGAY Katrina   SCOTLAND CENTRAL         15/7
          DUNGAY Katrina      
44   WYER-ROBERTS Grace   EASTERN  15/6     
            CURWEN Becci 
   53   TAYLOR Beth   NORTHERN IRELAND       15/12
          CURWEN Becci 
12   CURWEN Becci   SOUTH WEST  15/11
 
   13   POWELL Alexandra   WEST MIDLANDS 
          POWELL Alexandra 
52   KNOWLES Charlotte   SOUTHERN  15/11
            POWELL Alexandra 
   45   CHILD Faith   EASTERN       15/11
          WILLIAMS Charlotte      
20   WILLIAMS Charlotte   SOUTHERN  15/12     
              POWELL Alexandra 
   29   PEAT Georgia   EAST MIDLANDS         15/10
          PEAT Georgia      
36   SINGLETON Lauren   WEST MIDLANDS  15/13     
            SUMMERS Charlotte 
   61             15/5
          SUMMERS Charlotte 
 SUMMERS Charlotte   SOUTH EAST      
 
   3   CHUNG-HALPERN Ines   LONDON 
          CHUNG-HALPERN Ines 
62            
            CHUNG-HALPERN Ines 
   35   SOUTHALL Natasha   WEST MIDLANDS       15/12
          SOUTHALL Natasha      
30   RAYNER Paige   EAST MIDLANDS  15/8     
              KIPIANI Anastasia 
   19   ASHBY Taylor   SOUTH WEST         15/9
          BOYES-HUNTER Daisy      
46   BOYES-HUNTER Daisy   SOUTH WEST  15/14     
            KIPIANI Anastasia 
   51   ANDERSON Esme   SCOTLAND CENTRAL       15/5
          KIPIANI Anastasia 
14   KIPIANI Anastasia   LONDON  15/6
 
   11   BROWN Madeleine   NORTH EAST 
          BROWN Madeleine 
54   BHANDAL Leah   WEST MIDLANDS  15/8
            BROWN Madeleine 
   43   GRANT Lucy   SCOTLAND CENTRAL       15/6
          STEWART Alex      
22   STEWART Alex   SCOTLAND CENTRAL  15/13     
              BROWN Madeleine 
   27   SCHULMAN Christy   EASTERN         15/13
          SCHULMAN Christy      
38   NOBLE Niamh   EAST MIDLANDS  15/14     
            LOUIS Avery 
   59             15/8
          LOUIS Avery 
 LOUIS Avery   LONDON      
 
   7   DUDLEY Amelia   SOUTH EAST 
          DUDLEY Amelia 
58            
            DUDLEY Amelia 
   39   STANLEY Zoe   NORTHERN IRELAND       15/7
          MITCHELL Georgina      
26   MITCHELL Georgina   EAST MIDLANDS  15/13     
              SPICE Sarah 
   23   KO Christina   SOUTH EAST         15/12
          KO Christina      
42   STUBBERFIELD Gabriella   SOUTH EAST  15/7     
            SPICE Sarah 
   55   BLACKMORE Phoebe   SOUTHERN       15/12
          SPICE Sarah 
10   SPICE Sarah   SOUTH EAST  15/3
 
   15   COUNTER Zo   NORTH EAST 
          COUNTER Zo 
50   JOHNSON Emily   NORTHERN IRELAND  15/6
            FOSU Yasmine 
   47   HOGG Serena   SOUTHERN       15/13
          FOSU Yasmine      
18   FOSU Yasmine   SOUTH WEST  15/6     
              FOSU Yasmine 
   31   MULKEEN Anna May   EASTERN         15/12
          COURT Annabel      
34   COURT Annabel   LONDON  15/9     
            HEAPS Jasmine 
   63             15/10
          HEAPS Jasmine 
 HEAPS Jasmine   NORTH WEST      

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 5/1/2016 5:38:25 PM
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently