Under 12 Girls Foil
British Youth Championships 2018
English Institute of Sport
Sheffield

Ranking of poules, round No 1

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   THOMAS   Ellie   WELSH FENCING   1.000   25   30   qualifier 
 2   TSANG   Amelie   SOUTH EAST   1.000   24   25   qualifier 
 3   ELLIOTT   Megan   SOUTHERN   1.000   22   27   qualifier 
 4   JOHNSON   Isabella   EASTERN   1.000   22   25   qualifier 
 5   BEARD   Maddi   EASTERN   1.000   21   25   qualifier 
 6   LIN   Adrianne   EASTERN   1.000   19   28   qualifier 
 7   SAMPSON   Verity   WEST MIDLANDS   0.833   20   29   qualifier 
 8   EVERETT   Maisie   SOUTH WEST   0.833   20   26   qualifier 
 9   CULKIN   Nathalie   EASTERN   0.833   19   28   qualifier 
 10   WAGSTAFF   ZoŽ   SCOTLAND EAST   0.833   17   28   qualifier 
 11   HU   Ann-Emma   SCOTLAND EAST   0.833   11   26   qualifier 
 12   ZAFFINO   Indigo   YORKSHIRE   0.800   10   21   qualifier 
 13   STONE   Elle   YORKSHIRE   0.800   6   21   qualifier 
 14   SCOTINIADIS   Alexia   SOUTH EAST   0.667   12   24   qualifier 
 15   LAWERENCE   Evangeline   EASTERN   0.667   10   26   qualifier 
 16   FRANKS   Amelia   SOUTHERN   0.667   7   25   qualifier 
 17   COOK   Imogen   SCOTLAND EAST   0.667   7   22   qualifier 
 18   LESLIE   Chloe   EASTERN   0.667   7   20   qualifier 
 19   GRAHAMSLAW   Kira   YORKSHIRE   0.667   6   22   qualifier 
 20   WILSON   Charlotte   SOUTHERN   0.667   1   22   qualifier 
 21   JONES   Sophia   EASTERN   0.600   6   19   qualifier 
 22   CHOW   Joelle   LONDON   0.600   5   18   qualifier 
 23   PENN   Maya   SOUTH WEST   0.600   5   17   qualifier 
 24   SHINDLER   Sophie   WEST MIDLANDS   0.600   4   21   qualifier 
 25   BEGBOUR   Natasha   SOUTHERN   0.600   -3   14   qualifier 
 26   ADAMS   Rachael   SOUTH WEST   0.500   6   21   qualifier 
 27   ELSEEHY   Pako   NORTH WEST   0.500   3   21   qualifier 
 28   WILLIAMS   Phoebe   SOUTH EAST   0.500   0   22   qualifier 
 29   DELUCY MCKEEVE   Trinity   LONDON   0.500   -2   17   qualifier 
 30   TOMS   Natalia   WEST MIDLANDS   0.500   -4   17   qualifier 
 31   SEED   Rebekah   SOUTHERN   0.500   -6   13   qualifier 
 32   KHAN   Aaliyah   NORTH WEST   0.400   -3   15   qualifier 
 33   ANDREWS   Emma   SOUTHERN   0.400   -5   11   qualifier 
 34   AMORE   Victoria   LONDON   0.333   -3   19   qualifier 
 35   VAN VLIET   Chloe   YORKSHIRE   0.333   -5   17   qualifier 
 36   MCMAHON   Demelza   SOUTHERN   0.333   -9   12   qualifier 
 37   DIXON   Orla   EAST MIDLANDS   0.333   -12   13   qualifier 
 38   DE ROBERT HAUTEQUERE   Elisabeth   SOUTH EAST   0.333   -14   13   qualifier 
 39   MCCULLAGH   Sophie   NORTHERN IRELAND   0.200   -7   15   qualifier 
 40   JETHWA   Aneeka   WEST MIDLANDS   0.200   -10   10   qualifier 
 41   YATES   Anne   YORKSHIRE   0.200   -14   9   qualifier 
 42   WALLER   Lyla   LONDON   0.167   -9   16   qualifier 
 43   SMITHIES   Gabrielle   NORTH EAST   0.167   -13   11   qualifier 
 44   MURPHY   Caitlin   NORTH WEST   0.167   -15   13   qualifier 
 45   ALLSOP   Sophie   SOUTH EAST   0.167   -15   12   qualifier 
 46   WONG   Jolene   NORTH WEST   0.167   -16   10   qualifier 
 47   HULTON   Ella   WELSH FENCING   0.167   -18   10   qualifier 
 48   DORMAN   Niamh   WELSH FENCING   0.000   -18   7   qualifier 
 49   LLOYD   Eloise   WELSH FENCING   0.000   -20   7   qualifier 
 50   DONNELLEY-SALLOWS   Keira   SOUTH EAST   0.000   -21   4   qualifier 
 51   PIKE   Lily   SOUTH WEST   0.000   -22   3   qualifier 
 52   BRAZIER-PETHICK   Ottilie   SOUTH WEST   0.000   -24   5   qualifier 
 53   TARTAGLIA   Dinah   WEST MIDLANDS   0.000   -27   3   qualifier 

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 06/05/2018 10:57:37
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently