Under 12 Girls Foil
British Youth Championships 2018
English Institute of Sport
Sheffield

Poules, round No 1

  Poule No 1 - 09:00 - Piste No 9 V/M Indicator HS
HU Ann-Emma  SCOTLAND EAST    V 1 V V V V 0.833 11 26
LAWERENCE Evangeline  EASTERN  4   V V V 2 V 0.667 10 26
SAMPSON Verity  WEST MIDLANDS  V 4   V V V V 0.833 20 29
BRAZIER-PETHICK Ottilie  SOUTH WEST  2 0 0   0 1 2 0.000 -24 5
AMORE Victoria  LONDON  1 2 2 V   4 V 0.333 -3 19
WILSON Charlotte  SOUTHERN  2 V 0 V V   V 0.667 1 22
ALLSOP Sophie  SOUTH EAST  1 0 1 V4 2 4   0.167 -15 12

 

  Poule No 2 - 09:00 - Piste No 10 V/M Indicator HS
MCMAHON Demelza  SOUTHERN    0 0 V 0 V 2 0.333 -9 12
VAN VLIET Chloe  YORKSHIRE  V   0 V 2 2 3 0.333 -5 17
EVERETT Maisie  SOUTH WEST  V V   V 1 V V 0.833 20 26
MURPHY Caitlin  NORTH WEST  2 2 1   0 3 V 0.167 -15 13
THOMAS Ellie  WELSH FENCING  V V V V   V V 1.000 25 30
TOMS Natalia  WEST MIDLANDS  1 V 0 V 1   V 0.500 -4 17
DIXON Orla  EAST MIDLANDS  V3 V 0 3 1 1   0.333 -12 13

 

  Poule No 3 - 09:00 - Piste No 11 V/M Indicator HS
WALLER Lyla  LONDON    4 1 V 1 3 2 0.167 -9 16
WILLIAMS Phoebe  SOUTH EAST  V   3 V 1 3 V 0.500 0 22
LIN Adrianne  EASTERN  V V   V V4 V V4 1.000 19 28
TARTAGLIA Dinah  WEST MIDLANDS  0 2 0   0 0 1 0.000 -27 3
COOK Imogen  SCOTLAND EAST  V V 1 V   V 1 0.667 7 22
FRANKS Amelia  SOUTHERN  V V 1 V 4   V 0.667 7 25
ELSEEHY Pako  NORTH WEST  V 1 3 V V 2   0.500 3 21

 

  Poule No 4 - 09:00 - Piste No 12 V/M Indicator HS
CULKIN Nathalie  EASTERN    V 3 V V V V 0.833 19 28
ADAMS Rachael  SOUTH WEST  4   2 V V V4 1 0.500 6 21
WAGSTAFF ZoŽ  SCOTLAND EAST  V V   V 3 V V 0.833 17 28
LLOYD Eloise  WELSH FENCING  0 0 0   4 2 1 0.000 -20 7
DE ROBERT HAUTEQUERE Elisabeth  SOUTH EAST  0 0 V V   0 3 0.333 -14 13
DELUCY MCKEEVE Trinity  LONDON  0 3 1 V4 V   V4 0.500 -2 17
SEED Rebekah  SOUTHERN  0 V2 0 V3 V 3   0.500 -6 13

 

  Poule No 5 - 09:00 - Piste No 13 V/M Indicator HS
WONG Jolene  NORTH WEST    0 1 0 3 V 1 0.167 -16 10
SCOTINIADIS Alexia  SOUTH EAST  V   V 2 V V 2 0.667 12 24
GRAHAMSLAW Kira  YORKSHIRE  V 1   2 V V4 V 0.667 6 22
ELLIOTT Megan  SOUTHERN  V V V   V V V2 1.000 22 27
HULTON Ella  WELSH FENCING  V 1 1 0   2 1 0.167 -18 10
SMITHIES Gabrielle  NORTH EAST  1 1 2 0 V   2 0.167 -13 11
LESLIE Chloe  EASTERN  V V4 2 1 V V3   0.667 7 20

 

  Poule No 6 - 09:00 - Piste No 14 V/M Indicator HS
MCCULLAGH Sophie  NORTHERN IRELAND    2 V 4 1 3 0.200 -7 15
KHAN Aaliyah  NORTH WEST  V   V 3 0 2 0.400 -3 15
DONNELLEY-SALLOWS Keira  SOUTH EAST  2 1   0 0 1 0.000 -21 4
SHINDLER Sophie  WEST MIDLANDS  V V V   2 4 0.600 4 21
BEARD Maddi  EASTERN  V V V V   V 1.000 21 25
STONE Elle  YORKSHIRE  V V V V 1   0.800 6 21

 

  Poule No 7 - 09:00 - Piste No 15 V/M Indicator HS
ANDREWS Emma  SOUTHERN    V 0 1 0 V 0.400 -5 11
PIKE Lily  SOUTH WEST  0   2 0 1 0 0.000 -22 3
ZAFFINO Indigo  YORKSHIRE  V V   V 1 V 0.800 10 21
CHOW Joelle  LONDON  V V 3   0 V 0.600 5 18
JOHNSON Isabella  EASTERN  V V V V   V 1.000 22 25
JETHWA Aneeka  WEST MIDLANDS  1 V 1 2 1   0.200 -10 10

 

  Poule No 8 - 09:00 - Piste No 16 V/M Indicator HS
BEGBOUR Natasha  SOUTHERN    V3 0 1 V V 0.600 -3 14
JONES Sophia  EASTERN  3   1 V V V 0.600 6 19
TSANG Amelie  SOUTH EAST  V V   V V V 1.000 24 25
PENN Maya  SOUTH WEST  V 2 0   V V 0.600 5 17
YATES Anne  YORKSHIRE  2 1 0 1   V 0.200 -14 9
DORMAN Niamh  WELSH FENCING  2 2 0 0 3   0.000 -18 7

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 06/05/2018 15:13:49
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently