Poule No 1 - 09:00 - Piste No 1 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HALLIWELL Barnaby | WEST MIDLANDS | V | 3 | V | V | V | 0.800 | 14 | 23 | |||
MISHIMA Izumu | WEST MIDLANDS | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | V | 0.200 | -11 | 11 | |||
THORNLEY Drew | NORTH WEST | V | V | V | V | V | 1.000 | 19 | 25 | |||
BENNETT Tolland | SOUTHERN | 2 | V | 1 | V | V | 0.600 | 1 | 18 | |||
LE MAITRE James | GUERNSEY | 0 | V | 1 | 3 | V | 0.400 | -4 | 14 | |||
PONS RAMON Lucas | SOUTH WEST | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.000 | -19 | 6 |
Poule No 2 - 09:00 - Piste No 2 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EDWARDES Oliver | WEST MIDLANDS | 1 | 1 | V | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0.167 | -14 | 14 | |||
FLORENCE Ru | WELSH FENCING | V | V | V | V | 2 | 1 | 0.667 | 7 | 23 | |||
ZAKY Oska | SOUTH WEST | V | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0.167 | -9 | 17 | |||
FREE Archie | WEST MIDLANDS | 3 | 0 | V | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0.167 | -14 | 15 | |||
HOWLETT Edmund | EAST MIDLANDS | V | 1 | V | V | 2 | 1 | 0.500 | -6 | 19 | |||
LINDSAY Benjamin | SOUTH EAST | V | V | V | V | V | 3 | 0.833 | 15 | 28 | |||
LE MAITRE Alexander | GUERNSEY | V | V | V | V | V | V | 1.000 | 21 | 30 |
Poule No 3 - 09:00 - Piste No 3 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MCDOUGALL Alex | SOUTH EAST | V | V | V | 0 | 3 | 0.600 | 5 | 18 | |||
WHITTON Andrew | NORTH EAST | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0.000 | -18 | 7 | |||
KAROUZIS Kyriacos | EASTERN | 1 | V | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0.200 | -6 | 14 | |||
MALKIN Mckenzie | NORTH WEST | 1 | V | V | 2 | 2 | 0.400 | -4 | 15 | |||
STAMPER-WATLING Jack | SOUTH WEST | V | V | V | V | 4 | 0.800 | 10 | 24 | |||
WOODLAND Thomas | WEST MIDLANDS | V | V | V | V | V | 1.000 | 13 | 25 |
Poule No 4 - 09:00 - Piste No 4 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMITH Rohan | NORTH WEST | V | 1 | V | 3 | V | 0.600 | 4 | 19 | |||
ANILKUMAR Jaidaksh | EASTERN | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | V | 0.200 | -11 | 12 | |||
WATT Archie | WEST MIDLANDS | V | V | V | V | V | 1.000 | 20 | 25 | |||
TODD Kielan | SOUTH EAST | 1 | V | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0.200 | -9 | 14 | |||
ACHKAR Lucas | LONDON | V | V | 2 | V | V | 0.800 | 10 | 22 | |||
CLYDE Felix | NORTH EAST | 1 | 3 | 0 | V | 0 | 0.200 | -14 | 9 |
Poule No 5 - 09:00 - Piste No 5 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PARR Harry | WEST MIDLANDS | V | V | V | V | V | 1.000 | 21 | 25 | |||
HAWTHORNE Scott | EASTERN | 1 | 4 | V | 2 | V | 0.400 | 1 | 17 | |||
FINLAY Tristan | JERSEY | 1 | V | 1 | 2 | V | 0.400 | -7 | 14 | |||
THOMPSON Michael | NORTHERN IRELAND | 1 | 0 | V | 1 | V | 0.400 | -6 | 12 | |||
FIRTH William | GUERNSEY | 1 | V | V | V | V | 0.800 | 10 | 21 | |||
ADDERLEY Johan | YORKSHIRE | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0.000 | -19 | 6 |
Poule No 6 - 09:00 - Piste No 6 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAVANAGH Gwydion | WELSH FENCING | 3 | V | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0.200 | -10 | 13 | |||
PRESTON-COWELL Jack | LONDON | V | 4 | 3 | V | V | 0.600 | 4 | 22 | |||
BONNER Andrew | SOUTH EAST | 3 | V | 0 | V | 3 | 0.400 | -3 | 16 | |||
KHOVANOV Artem | WEST MIDLANDS | V | V | V | V | V | 1.000 | 21 | 25 | |||
YANG Sunny | SOUTHERN | V | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.200 | -10 | 12 | |||
TWINE Daniel | EASTERN | V | 1 | V | 0 | V | 0.600 | -2 | 16 |
Document engarde-escrime - 06/05/2018 12:48:40
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently