Tableau de 128 | Tableau de 64 | Tableau de 32 | |||
1 | TUNCEL Nicolas | CHARENTON | |||
TUNCEL Nicolas | |||||
128 | |||||
Arbitre: SOLER Hugo CLAMART CE | TUNCEL Nicolas | ||||
65 | BONNET Maxence | TARBES ATE | 15/3 | ||
Arbitre: SOLER Hugo CLAMART CE | BONNET Maxence | ||||
64 | DAVID-MELEUX Marin | BREST RAPIER | 15/11 | ||
Arbitre: OLIVEROS Gautier ROUBAIX CE | TUNCEL Nicolas | ||||
33 | SIROU Antoine | ST JEAN RUEL | 15/7 | ||
SIROU Antoine | |||||
96 | |||||
Arbitre: SOLER Hugo CLAMART CE | TCHETNGA Eliott | ||||
97 | 15/5 | ||||
TCHETNGA Eliott | |||||
32 | TCHETNGA Eliott | ORLEANS CE | |||
17 | ESMIEU Guillaume | PROVENCE ESC | |||
ESMIEU Guillaume | |||||
112 | |||||
Arbitre: OLIVEROS Gautier ROUBAIX CE | ESMIEU Guillaume | ||||
81 | 15/14 | ||||
THIBAUT Tugdual | |||||
48 | THIBAUT Tugdual | AUXERRE CE | |||
Arbitre: OLIVEROS Gautier ROUBAIX CE | ESMIEU Guillaume | ||||
49 | NICKLIN Thomas | MEYLAN SE | 15/5 | ||
NICKLIN Thomas | |||||
80 | |||||
Arbitre: OLIVEROS Gautier ROUBAIX CE | NICKLIN Thomas | ||||
113 | 15/10 | ||||
BOUTIN Alexandre | |||||
16 | BOUTIN Alexandre | BREST RAPIER | |||
9 | FERAL Julien | GEMENOS | |||
FERAL Julien | |||||
120 | |||||
Arbitre: CUSTINE Jeremy TARBES ATE | FERAL Julien | ||||
73 | 15/5 | ||||
STEINE-SCHAERER Paul Maxime | |||||
56 | STEINE-SCHAERER Paul Maxime | SARREBOURG | |||
Arbitre: CUSTINE Jeremy TARBES ATE | FERAL Julien | ||||
41 | BALAS Thomas | GLEIZE | 15/6 | ||
BALAS Thomas | |||||
88 | |||||
Arbitre: CUSTINE Jeremy TARBES ATE | BALAS Thomas | ||||
105 | 15/10 | ||||
HAUVETTE Maxence | |||||
24 | HAUVETTE Maxence | MAI LAFFITTE | |||
25 | LE GOFF Constant | MEYLAN SE | |||
LE GOFF Constant | |||||
104 | |||||
Arbitre: CUSTINE Jeremy TARBES ATE | LE GOFF Constant | ||||
89 | 15/9 | ||||
GANIVET Lucas | |||||
40 | GANIVET Lucas | RILLIEUX LP | |||
Arbitre: CUSTINE Jeremy TARBES ATE | CASSAM-CHENAI Fernand | ||||
57 | MATHONNET Robinson | THONON | 15/5 | ||
MATHONNET Robinson | |||||
72 | |||||
Arbitre: CUSTINE Jeremy TARBES ATE | CASSAM-CHENAI Fernand | ||||
121 | 15/11 | ||||
CASSAM-CHENAI Fernand | |||||
8 | CASSAM-CHENAI Fernand | GEMENOS | |||
5 | LABAT Arthur | PARIS RCF | |||
LABAT Arthur | |||||
124 | |||||
Arbitre: BAUDET-JOYEUX Tim TARBES ATE | LABAT Arthur | ||||
69 | 15/8 | ||||
HUITRIC Lucas | |||||
60 | HUITRIC Lucas | PARIS USM | |||
Arbitre: BAUDET-JOYEUX Tim TARBES ATE | RUBY CECHETTI Timéo | ||||
37 | RUBY CECHETTI Timéo | CHARENTON | 15/13 | ||
RUBY CECHETTI Timéo | |||||
92 | |||||
Arbitre: BAUDET-JOYEUX Tim TARBES ATE | RUBY CECHETTI Timéo | ||||
101 | 15/14 | ||||
NATALI Jean | |||||
28 | NATALI Jean | ROUBAIX CE | |||
21 | ANTOINE PAISANT Gabriel | JOUE TOURS | |||
ANTOINE PAISANT Gabriel | |||||
108 | |||||
Arbitre: BAUDET-JOYEUX Tim TARBES ATE | ANTOINE PAISANT Gabriel | ||||
85 | 15/10 | ||||
POUHAER Esteban | |||||
44 | POUHAER Esteban | VANNES CE | |||
Arbitre: BAUDET-JOYEUX Tim TARBES ATE | ANTOINE PAISANT Gabriel | ||||
53 | RIEU Gabriel | CHARENTON | 15/8 | ||
RIEU Gabriel | |||||
76 | |||||
Arbitre: BAUDET-JOYEUX Tim TARBES ATE | NOEL Thomas | ||||
117 | 15/7 | ||||
NOEL Thomas | |||||
12 | NOEL Thomas | THIONVILLE | |||
13 | CELLIER Mathias | TARBES ATE | |||
CELLIER Mathias | |||||
116 | |||||
Arbitre: CHAPUIS Alban PARIS USM | CELLIER Mathias | ||||
77 | 15/2 | ||||
SALAUN Dan | |||||
52 | SALAUN Dan | DINARD LAMES | |||
Arbitre: CHAPUIS Alban PARIS USM | CELLIER Mathias | ||||
45 | WAHNERT Amaury | STRASBOURG U | 15/13 | ||
WAHNERT Amaury | |||||
84 | |||||
Arbitre: CHAPUIS Alban PARIS USM | DESNOT-LELOUP Guillian | ||||
109 | 15/6 | ||||
DESNOT-LELOUP Guillian | |||||
20 | DESNOT-LELOUP Guillian | BETTON CP | |||
29 | D AMORE Jeremy | PROVENCE ESC | |||
D AMORE Jeremy | |||||
100 | |||||
Arbitre: CLAPIER Faustine ORLEANS CE | BERAUD Emile | ||||
93 | 15/14 | ||||
BERAUD Emile | |||||
36 | BERAUD Emile | STE SIGOLENE | |||
Arbitre: CHAPUIS Alban PARIS USM | BERAUD Emile | ||||
61 | CHESSEL Romain | THONON | 15/12 | ||
CHESSEL Romain | |||||
68 | |||||
Arbitre: CHAPUIS Alban PARIS USM | LAROCHE Arthur | ||||
125 | 15/6 | ||||
LAROCHE Arthur | |||||
4 | LAROCHE Arthur | GISORS 3A | |||
3 | TABET Elias | MAISONS ALF | |||
TABET Elias | |||||
126 | |||||
Arbitre: DEBES Gauthier STRASBOURG U | TABET Elias | ||||
67 | 15/9 | ||||
DE PREMONVILLE Augustin | |||||
62 | DE PREMONVILLE Augustin | TARBES ATE | |||
Arbitre: DEBES Gauthier STRASBOURG U | TABET Elias | ||||
35 | CHIVORET Basile | CHARENTON | 15/7 | ||
CHIVORET Basile | |||||
94 | |||||
Arbitre: DEBES Gauthier STRASBOURG U | SALCEDO Thibaut | ||||
99 | 15/6 | ||||
SALCEDO Thibaut | |||||
30 | SALCEDO Thibaut | ST JEAN RUEL | |||
19 | HOSPITAL Baptiste | ORLEANS CE | |||
HOSPITAL Baptiste | |||||
110 | |||||
Arbitre: DEBES Gauthier STRASBOURG U | HOSPITAL Baptiste | ||||
83 | 15/11 | ||||
BRILLAUD Matthieu | |||||
46 | BRILLAUD Matthieu | MAI LAFFITTE | |||
Arbitre: DEBES Gauthier STRASBOURG U | HOSPITAL Baptiste | ||||
51 | LE PAPE Mathéo | ST BRIEUC CE | 15/14 | ||
LE PAPE Mathéo | |||||
78 | |||||
Arbitre: DEBES Gauthier STRASBOURG U | BULTEAU Pierre | ||||
115 | 15/3 | ||||
BULTEAU Pierre | |||||
14 | BULTEAU Pierre | ANGERS SCO | |||
11 | GIRARD Remi | MAISONS ALF | |||
GIRARD Remi | |||||
118 | |||||
Arbitre: DRUILHET Diego TARBES ATE | GIRARD Remi | ||||
75 | 15/5 | ||||
GUILLEMIN Natanael | |||||
54 | GUILLEMIN Natanael | MAI LAFFITTE | |||
Arbitre: DRUILHET Diego TARBES ATE | GA SAO Lylian | ||||
43 | GA SAO Lylian | PARIS USM | 15/13 | ||
GA SAO Lylian | |||||
86 | |||||
Arbitre: DRUILHET Diego TARBES ATE | GA SAO Lylian | ||||
107 | 15/14 | ||||
LE GAC BRIAND Ulysse | |||||
22 | LE GAC BRIAND Ulysse | VANNES CE | |||
27 | VACCA Lino | MEYLAN SE | |||
VACCA Lino | |||||
102 | |||||
Arbitre: GAUDIN Henry TARBES ATE | VACCA Lino | ||||
91 | 15/13 | ||||
JAGLIN Mewen | |||||
38 | JAGLIN Mewen | ST BRIEUC CE | |||
Arbitre: DRUILHET Diego TARBES ATE | TOME Nicolas | ||||
59 | BOTTOIS Pierre | BLAGNAC | 15/9 | ||
BOTTOIS Pierre | |||||
70 | |||||
Arbitre: DRUILHET Diego TARBES ATE | TOME Nicolas | ||||
123 | 15/7 | ||||
TOME Nicolas | |||||
6 | TOME Nicolas | MEYLAN SE | |||
7 | DANGIN Clément | VARCES | |||
DANGIN Clément | |||||
122 | |||||
Arbitre: ROCHET Armand ORLEANS CE | DANGIN Clément | ||||
71 | 15/10 | ||||
CABANAC Benoit | |||||
58 | CABANAC Benoit | TARBES ATE | |||
Arbitre: ROCHET Armand ORLEANS CE | DANGIN Clément | ||||
39 | TINTI Ulysse | PARIS USM | 15/12 | ||
TINTI Ulysse | |||||
90 | |||||
Arbitre: ROCHET Armand ORLEANS CE | BOURIANNE Felix | ||||
103 | 15/11 | ||||
BOURIANNE Felix | |||||
26 | BOURIANNE Felix | LIMOGES CE | |||
23 | MEDINA Marius | CHARLEVILLE | |||
MEDINA Marius | |||||
106 | |||||
Arbitre: ROCHET Armand ORLEANS CE | CHAMAK Gabriel | ||||
87 | 15/13 | ||||
CHAMAK Gabriel | |||||
42 | CHAMAK Gabriel | TARBES ATE | |||
CHAMAK Gabriel | |||||
55 | ABJEAN Kyllian | ST BRIEUC CE | 15/11 | ||
ABJEAN Kyllian | |||||
74 | |||||
Arbitre: ROCHET Armand ORLEANS CE | ROPERT Pierre | ||||
119 | 15/7 | ||||
ROPERT Pierre | |||||
10 | ROPERT Pierre | ANGERS SCO | |||
15 | AUGUSTE Antonin | DINARD LAMES | |||
AUGUSTE Antonin | |||||
114 | |||||
Arbitre: GLENADEL Duncan TARBES ATE | MEVEL Arthur | ||||
79 | 15/14 | ||||
MEVEL Arthur | |||||
50 | MEVEL Arthur | CHARENTON | |||
MEVEL Arthur | |||||
47 | DEJEAN Antoine | BLAGNAC | 15/14 | ||
DEJEAN Antoine | |||||
82 | |||||
Arbitre: GLENADEL Duncan TARBES ATE | RENARD Florimond | ||||
111 | 15/12 | ||||
RENARD Florimond | |||||
18 | RENARD Florimond | ANGERS SCO | |||
31 | IKEROUTENE Amaury | ST JEAN RUEL | |||
IKEROUTENE Amaury | |||||
98 | |||||
Arbitre: GLENADEL Duncan TARBES ATE | IKEROUTENE Amaury | ||||
95 | 15/8 | ||||
REYNEN Arthur | |||||
34 | REYNEN Arthur | DAMIGNY | |||
IKEROUTENE Amaury | |||||
63 | AHOUANSOU Johan | QUETIGNY AS | 15/14 | ||
AHOUANSOU Johan | |||||
66 | |||||
Arbitre: GLENADEL Duncan TARBES ATE | MOUSSETAFA Daniel | ||||
127 | 15/5 | ||||
MOUSSETAFA Daniel | |||||
2 | MOUSSETAFA Daniel | MERIGNAC SE |
Document engarde-service - 11/06/2022 11:56:23
Ce document s''actualise automatiquement, vous pouvez l''actualiser vous-même plus fréquemment