Rank | Name | First name | Club | Victory/match | Ind. | HS | Group |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRUUVERT | Alexander | LEON PAUL EPEE | 1.000 | 18 | 30 | qualifier |
2 | GREEN | Jem | FOUR OF CLUBS | 1.000 | 11 | 25 | qualifier |
3 | BERRY | Tobias | KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB | 1.000 | 8 | 21 | qualifier |
4 | TAIWO-WILLIAMS | Louis | DERBYSHIRE EPEE ACADEMY | 0.833 | 14 | 29 | qualifier |
5 | BROOKE | Alec | KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB | 0.833 | 14 | 28 | qualifier |
6 | JEAL | James | DERBYSHIRE EPEE ACADEMY | 0.833 | 14 | 27 | qualifier |
7 | BRUIJN-YARD | Rudi | UNATTACHED | 0.833 | 12 | 28 | qualifier |
8 | LAROUSSE | Noe | UNATTACHED | 0.833 | 9 | 27 | qualifier |
9 | WALMSLEY | Joseph | DERBYSHIRE EPEE ACADEMY | 0.833 | 7 | 27 | qualifier |
10 | MCKERR | Isaac | EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB | 0.800 | 10 | 23 | qualifier |
10 | WILSON WAN | Neo | DERBYSHIRE EPEE ACADEMY | 0.800 | 10 | 23 | qualifier |
12 | SCOTT PAYNE | Edward | MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING | 0.800 | 8 | 21 | qualifier |
13 | WHEELER | Christopher | LUSO INTERNATIONAL FENCING | 0.800 | 7 | 21 | qualifier |
14 | BURY | Arthur | BATH SWORD CLUB | 0.800 | 3 | 20 | qualifier |
15 | COURTNEY | Jack | BATH SWORD CLUB | 0.667 | 10 | 27 | qualifier |
16 | DOBSON | Philip | UNATTACHED | 0.667 | 10 | 26 | qualifier |
17 | BEAUTYMAN | Cador | KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB | 0.667 | 9 | 28 | qualifier |
18 | JONES | Hal | BATH SWORD CLUB | 0.667 | 9 | 26 | qualifier |
18 | PERKINS | David | CRAWLEY SWORD CLUB | 0.667 | 9 | 26 | qualifier |
20 | COLLINS | Tom | FOUR OF CLUBS | 0.667 | 8 | 27 | qualifier |
21 | TERRY | Alexander | SKIPTON FENCING CLUB | 0.667 | 4 | 26 | qualifier |
22 | MITCHELL | Jacob | BRISTOL BLADES FENCING CLUB | 0.667 | 4 | 23 | qualifier |
23 | KEW | Ethan | CRAWLEY SWORD CLUB | 0.667 | 1 | 23 | qualifier |
24 | GOH | Joshua | DERBYSHIRE EPEE ACADEMY | 0.600 | 7 | 20 | qualifier |
25 | MACLENNAN | Ben | ABINGDON VALE FENCING CLUB | 0.600 | 3 | 22 | qualifier |
26 | FERGUSON | William | OUNDLE PETERBOROUGH & STAMFORD EPEE CLUB | 0.600 | 3 | 20 | qualifier |
27 | PLUNKETT | Robert | SKIPTON FENCING CLUB | 0.600 | 2 | 19 | qualifier |
28 | GRIMSHAW | Nicholas | SALLE PAUL | 0.500 | 0 | 22 | qualifier |
29 | LUMINEAU | Tristan | SALLE PAUL | 0.500 | -1 | 23 | qualifier |
30 | ZHU | Cheney | KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB | 0.500 | -1 | 20 | qualifier |
31 | RICHARDS | Marcus | MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING | 0.500 | -2 | 23 | qualifier |
32 | MACLENNAN | Mike | ABINGDON VALE FENCING CLUB | 0.500 | -2 | 21 | qualifier |
33 | POTTS | Oscar | OUNDLE PETERBOROUGH & STAMFORD EPEE CLUB | 0.500 | -3 | 21 | qualifier |
34 | TRIBE | Gabriel | DURHAM UNIVERSITY FENCING CLUB | 0.500 | -3 | 19 | qualifier |
35 | ZHU | Osborn | KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB | 0.400 | 0 | 18 | qualifier |
36 | FOULSHAM | Jacob | CRAWLEY SWORD CLUB | 0.400 | -1 | 18 | qualifier |
37 | KEW | Liam | CRAWLEY SWORD CLUB | 0.400 | -2 | 20 | qualifier |
38 | CALIPA | Aurelio | SALLE PAUL | 0.400 | -2 | 19 | qualifier |
39 | OSBORNE | William | MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING | 0.400 | -2 | 16 | qualifier |
40 | STEINER | Piero | CRAWLEY SWORD CLUB | 0.400 | -4 | 17 | qualifier |
41 | MCGHEE | Calum | WALLACE FENCING ACADEMY | 0.400 | -5 | 14 | qualifier |
42 | HEDLEY | Blake | STRATHALLAN SCHOOL | 0.333 | -5 | 19 | qualifier |
43 | WALMSLEY | Oliver | DERBYSHIRE EPEE ACADEMY | 0.333 | -6 | 18 | qualifier |
44 | DEGORCE | Raphael | THE LANSDOWNE FENCING CLUB | 0.333 | -11 | 15 | qualifier |
45 | GODFREY | Lucas | ACTIV8 | 0.200 | -5 | 19 | qualifier |
46 | COLE | Morgan | BATH SWORD CLUB | 0.200 | -7 | 16 | qualifier |
47 | DE JONGH | Jake | DURHAM UNIVERSITY FENCING CLUB | 0.200 | -9 | 14 | qualifier |
48 | NOBLE | Finlay | DERBYSHIRE EPEE ACADEMY | 0.200 | -11 | 12 | qualifier |
49 | TREBY | Kynan | ACTIV8 | 0.167 | -7 | 21 | qualifier |
50 | BASTON-HALL | Harry | LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITY | 0.167 | -9 | 20 | qualifier |
51 | BODEREAU | Luca | BRIXTON FENCING CLUB | 0.167 | -11 | 18 | qualifier |
52 | MITCHELL | Joshua | SHAKESPEARES SWORDS | 0.167 | -13 | 16 | qualifier |
53 | GOLANOWSKI | Oliver | DERBYSHIRE EPEE ACADEMY | 0.167 | -13 | 13 | qualifier |
54 | TURNBULL | Cameron | LUSO INTERNATIONAL FENCING | 0.167 | -17 | 12 | eliminated |
55 | HODGSON | Ollie | MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING | 0.000 | -11 | 10 | eliminated |
56 | PATTEN | William | THE ROYAL TUNBRIDGE WELLS FENCING CLUB | 0.000 | -12 | 18 | eliminated |
57 | GOWEN | James | OUNDLE PETERBOROUGH & STAMFORD EPEE CLUB | 0.000 | -13 | 12 | eliminated |
58 | SNARE | Morfran | DRAIG WERN FENCING CLUB | 0.000 | -15 | 15 | eliminated |
59 | MALHO-SHEFFIELD | Troy | DRAIG WERN FENCING CLUB | 0.000 | -21 | 9 | eliminated |
Document engarde-service - 12/09/2021 10:48:06
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently