Cl. | Apellido-nom | Nombre | Club | V/M | Ind. | TD | Grupo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARRIBAS GOMEZ | Claudia | CELC-M | 1.000 | 22 | 30 | calificada |
2 | ESTEVEZ ESCALONA | Lola | SA-LO | 1.000 | 21 | 30 | calificada |
3 | LINARES URBINA | Helena | CREA-M | 1.000 | 20 | 30 | calificada |
4 | TORREGO ALVAREZ | Martina | CEP-M | 1.000 | 14 | 29 | calificada |
5 | LOZANO PORRAS | Candela | CREA-M | 1.000 | 14 | 25 | calificada |
6 | ROBLES FERNANDEZ-REVUELTA | Helena | COE-M | 1.000 | 13 | 30 | calificada |
7 | LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ | Nahir | 100TO-C | 1.000 | 13 | 24 | calificada |
8 | GARCIA HOZ SANCHEZ | Clara | SAMA-M | 0.833 | 18 | 27 | calificada |
9 | GOMEZ LOPEZ | Silvia | CELC-M | 0.833 | 13 | 29 | calificada |
10 | PINYOL TOMAS | Daniela | SEA-T | 0.833 | 10 | 28 | calificada |
11 | RANNINGER PEREZ | Maria Del Pilar | CREA-M | 0.833 | 9 | 28 | calificada |
12 | ANGULO SAN MARTIN | Lucia | CREA-M | 0.833 | 6 | 24 | calificada |
13 | ABAJO SALCEDO | Lucia | SAMA-M | 0.800 | 12 | 23 | calificada |
14 | MIRAMONTES TORNERO | Andrea | 100TO-C | 0.800 | 11 | 22 | calificada |
15 | TABUCCHI BENEITEZ | Paula | CELC-M | 0.800 | 7 | 22 | calificada |
16 | MARTINEZ VIDAL | Elisa | CEC-C | 0.667 | 12 | 28 | calificada |
17 | RODRIGUEZ VICENTE | Alejandra | SAES-BU | 0.667 | 7 | 27 | calificada |
18 | FROVEL DE LA TORRE | Ines | CREA-M | 0.667 | 6 | 24 | calificada |
19 | GARCIA BLANCO | Paula | CREA-M | 0.667 | 4 | 26 | calificada |
20 | PUIG APARICI | Estel | CEMAR-B | 0.667 | 4 | 24 | calificada |
21 | ROMERA SENSAT | Meritxell | CEMAR-B | 0.667 | 1 | 27 | calificada |
22 | BENITEZ PERULLES | Norma | SAM-B | 0.667 | 0 | 23 | calificada |
23 | PEREZ MANGLANO ESTEBAN | Noa | CEA-V | 0.667 | -1 | 20 | calificada |
24 | ROMERA SENSAT | Claudia | CEMAR-B | 0.667 | -3 | 22 | calificada |
25 | ORTEGA GARCIA | Aitana | CELC-M | 0.600 | 5 | 22 | calificada |
26 | RUIZ VAZQUEZ | Maria | CELC-M | 0.600 | 4 | 20 | calificada |
27 | VELA DE PANDO | Victoria | CBC-CA | 0.600 | 1 | 20 | calificada |
28 | GUERRERO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA | Aroa | CNE-NA | 0.600 | 1 | 19 | calificada |
29 | ARREGUI IDOATE | Irene | CNE-NA | 0.500 | 6 | 24 | calificada |
30 | MARTIN SANTA OLALLA | Laura | ECC-BU | 0.500 | 4 | 25 | calificada |
31 | MIQUELE LISBONA | Valeria | CEA-Z | 0.500 | 3 | 23 | calificada |
32 | ALVAREZ SANZ | Gabriela | VCE-VA | 0.500 | 0 | 25 | calificada |
33 | GARCIA ARMENGOL | Laia | SAM-B | 0.500 | -1 | 20 | calificada |
34 | JAÑEZ QUINTANILLA | Lucia | VCE-VA | 0.500 | -1 | 19 | calificada |
35 | GALVAN GEA | Maria | CNE-NA | 0.500 | -2 | 24 | calificada |
36 | JUANES CARREÑO | Monica | CELC-M | 0.500 | -2 | 20 | calificada |
37 | RAMIREZ PEINADO | Sofia | CEP-M | 0.500 | -3 | 20 | calificada |
38 | MORENO VALIENTE | Juliana Sofia | CREA-M | 0.400 | 0 | 19 | calificada |
39 | NAJERA PESO | Jimena | SAMA-M | 0.400 | -2 | 17 | calificada |
40 | VAÑES MARTIN | Celia | VCE-VA | 0.400 | -7 | 15 | calificada |
41 | CLAVO MORALES | Sofia | SA-LO | 0.400 | -9 | 13 | calificada |
42 | GONZALEZ HUERTAS | Martina | SAMA-M | 0.333 | 2 | 24 | calificada |
43 | GARCIA PALLEJA | Mar | CEMAR-B | 0.333 | 1 | 23 | calificada |
44 | VARELA CORTES | Lucia | VCE-VA | 0.333 | -1 | 26 | calificada |
45 | SANZ DEL POZO | Maria | CELC-M | 0.333 | -3 | 24 | calificada |
46 | GIRON LACALLE | Sara | SAMA-M | 0.333 | -5 | 17 | calificada |
47 | PEREZ DEL CASTILLO | Clara | SAM-B | 0.333 | -6 | 19 | calificada |
48 | GOMEZ CAMBRA | Adriana | CSA-GC | 0.333 | -7 | 20 | calificada |
49 | ESPINOSA BARTOLOME | Carla | SAES-BU | 0.333 | -7 | 19 | calificada |
50 | GRANDE POZO | Carmen | CELC-M | 0.333 | -7 | 17 | calificada |
51 | MARTINEZ GONZALEZ | Daniela | SAES-BU | 0.333 | -8 | 17 | calificada |
51 | PUIG JIMENEZ | Eva | CEMAR-B | 0.333 | -8 | 17 | calificada |
53 | BALLADARES MENDEZ | Abigail | SAM-B | 0.200 | -5 | 18 | calificada |
54 | PEREZ GARCIA | Andrea | SAMA-M | 0.200 | -8 | 16 | calificada |
55 | OUSINDE NAVEIRA | Iris | 100TO-C | 0.200 | -8 | 14 | eliminada |
56 | CABO RODRIGUEZ | Omaira | SAMA-M | 0.167 | -6 | 19 | eliminada |
57 | ALEMANY VICENTE | Rebecca Hannelore | CSA-GC | 0.167 | -9 | 19 | eliminada |
58 | FUERTES GONZALEZ | Izarbe | CEA-Z | 0.167 | -11 | 17 | eliminada |
59 | RUIZ MORENO | Coral | CBC-CA | 0.167 | -14 | 15 | eliminada |
59 | VENTURA DERVAUX | Gabrielle | SAM-B | 0.167 | -14 | 15 | eliminada |
61 | TABUCCHI BENEITEZ | Jimena | CELC-M | 0.167 | -15 | 14 | eliminada |
62 | VALIDIVIESO AGUILAR | Natalia | CSA-GC | 0.167 | -16 | 13 | eliminada |
63 | BENITO GRACIA | Estrella | CREA-M | 0.000 | -12 | 18 | eliminada |
64 | PEDROSA MATEOS | Belen | ECC-BU | 0.000 | -14 | 8 | eliminada |
65 | PEREZ MUÑOZ | Triana | CEA-V | 0.000 | -15 | 9 | eliminada |
66 | CAPEL ENRIQUEZ | Claudia | CSA-GC | 0.000 | -16 | 14 | eliminada |
67 | GIRARDI CANDEL | Sofia | CEA-V | 0.000 | -18 | 12 | eliminada |
Document engarde-service - 16/05/2021 11:10:48
This document is automatically refreshed, Usted mismo puede actualizarlo con más frecuencia