Coupe du Monde

  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau of 128

    Tableau of 128     Tableau of 64   Tableau of 32
   1   ZHANG Daniel   USA   
  Referee: GSCHING Alexander GER        ZHANG Daniel 
128   BENYUS Attila   HUN  15/13
      Referee: FUNARO Leonardo ITA   ZHANG Daniel 
   65   LONSDALE William   GBR       15/7
  Referee: BALOGH Reka ROU        LONSDALE William      
64   BONATO Jacopo   ITA  15/10     
        Referee: BALOGH Reka ROU   CHAGNON Eliot 
   33   LUTAR Lucas   PER         15/12
  Referee: IANNUZZI Yanina ARG        LUTAR Lucas      
96   GYORGY Bendeguz   SVK  15/12     
      Referee: FUNARO Leonardo ITA   CHAGNON Eliot 
   97   SKORKA Csongor   HUN       15/6
  Referee: FRERES Hugo BEL        CHAGNON Eliot 
32   CHAGNON Eliot   FRA  15/8
 
   17   LOUIE Bryce   USA 
  Referee: MILONE Dominika POL        LOUIE Bryce 
112   MARCOS PERAL Alvaro   ESP  15/2
      Referee: HEIRICH Marc GER   LOUIE Bryce 
   81   SPAMPINATO Francesco   ITA       15/7
  Referee: KREISS Peter HUN        LAZARENKO Ievgen      
48   LAZARENKO Ievgen   UKR  15/11     
        Referee: GONZALEZ ANDRE Julio ESP   LOUIE Bryce 
   49   JOEMRATI Ashwan   NED         15/8
  Referee: BENCZE Attila HUN        JOEMRATI Ashwan      
80   ELIAZ Adam   ISR  154/12     
      Referee: HEIRICH Marc GER   LEUNG Chin Yu 
   113   LESKOVAC Janko   CRO       15/4
  Referee: BRYZGALOV Oleksiy UKR        LEUNG Chin Yu 
16   LEUNG Chin Yu   HKG  15/8
 
   9   RHYS POLLITT Rafael   GBR 
  Referee: PASCUAL Alberto ESP        PLASZCZEWSKI Mikolaj 
120   PLASZCZEWSKI Mikolaj   POL  15/14
      Referee: BREWER Adam USA   PLASZCZEWSKI Mikolaj 
   73   GEUDVERT Oscar   BEL       15/10
  Referee: DELAP Riley USA        NIJS Mathieu      
56   NIJS Mathieu   BEL  15/13     
        Referee: BREWER Adam USA   CHENG Tit Nam 
   41   CHENG Tit Nam   HKG         15/13
  Referee: HANZELOVA Gyongyi SVK        CHENG Tit Nam      
88   FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Alan   ESP  15/8     
      Referee: BREWER Adam USA   CHENG Tit Nam 
   105   GARCIA MUR Adria   ESP       15/5
  Referee: AVALLONE Carlo Maria ITA        JAKUBOWSKI Adam 
24   JAKUBOWSKI Adam   POL  15/12
 
   25   RIEGER Laurenz   GER 
  Referee: LEROUGE Frederic FRA        CHOY Lucas Brendan 
104   CHOY Lucas Brendan   HKG  15/9
      Referee: HAZELWOOD Daniel GBR   CHOY Lucas Brendan 
   89   HORVATH Kean   HUN       15/9
  Referee: GONZALEZ ANDRE Julio ESP        KASI Sanjay      
40   KASI Sanjay   USA  15/5     
        Referee: FUNARO Leonardo ITA   CHOY Lucas Brendan 
   57   GLASSON Joseph   AUS         15/13
  Referee: HEIRICH Marc GER        GLASSON Joseph      
72   LEMBERGER Eitan   ISR  15/13     
      Referee: HAZELWOOD Daniel GBR   HORN NIELSEN Christopher 
   121   HORN NIELSEN Christopher   DEN       15/10
  Referee: BREWER Adam USA        HORN NIELSEN Christopher 
 FAZEKAS Arpad   SVK  15/5
 
   5   GRIFFIN John   USA 
  Referee: GSCHING Alexander GER        GRIFFIN John 
124   DURAND Marc   FRA  14/3
      Referee: LEROUGE Frederic FRA   GRIFFIN John 
   69   NAWAR Suhayl   NED       15/8
  Referee: BRYZGALOV Oleksiy UKR        KASKOW Piotr      
60   KASKOW Piotr   POL  15/4     
        Referee: FRERES Hugo BEL   GRIFFIN John 
   37   BAUDCHON Florent   FRA         15/4
  Referee: IANNUZZI Yanina ARG        BAUDCHON Florent      
92   PRADEL Louis   FRA  15/8     
      Referee: MANUCU Eduard ESP   BAUDCHON Florent 
   101   CEDERGREN Axel   SWE       15/10
  Referee: FRERES Hugo BEL        GROETEKE Sebastiano 
28   GROETEKE Sebastiano   GER  15/11
 
   21   FRANZONI Giuseppe   ITA 
  Referee: MANUCU Eduard ESP        FRANZONI Giuseppe 
108   CORBERAND Amaury   FRA  15/7
      Referee: HANZELOVA Gyongyi SVK   FRANZONI Giuseppe 
   85   STRANGE Oliver   GBR       15/12
  Referee: KREISS Peter HUN        DE BELVAL Jean-Baptiste      
44   DE BELVAL Jean-Baptiste   FRA  15/12     
        Referee: GSCHING Alexander GER   MARTINI Tommaso 
   53   COOK Jaimie   GBR         13/8
  Referee: BENCZE Attila HUN        RAIMONDI Mattia      
76   RAIMONDI Mattia   ITA  15/12     
      Referee: HANZELOVA Gyongyi SVK   MARTINI Tommaso 
   117   MION Lorenzo   BRA       15/4
  Referee: LORENZ Benoit FRA        MARTINI Tommaso 
12   MARTINI Tommaso   ITA  15/7
 
   13   SZEMES Gergo   HUN 
  Referee: FUNARO Leonardo ITA        SZEMES Gergo 
116   GINDA Piotr   POL  15/2
      Referee: FRERES Hugo BEL   SZEMES Gergo 
   77   DIESTELKAMP Niklas   GER       15/7
  Referee: DELAP Riley USA        DIESTELKAMP Niklas      
52   ROKHKIND Eitan   ISR  15/9     
        Referee: LEROUGE Frederic FRA   SZEMES Gergo 
   45   MIHALYI Andor Istvan   HUN         15/14
  Referee: HANZELOVA Gyongyi SVK        MIHALYI Andor Istvan      
84   STENBECK-SCHIAVO Dario   GBR  15/9     
      Referee: FRERES Hugo BEL   MIHALYI Andor Istvan 
   109   DAHAN Yali Eliyahu   ISR       15/9
  Referee: DUCARME Florence FRA        UNIYAL Nils 
20   UNIYAL Nils   SWE  15/8
 
   29   XIAO Enoch   USA 
  Referee: HAZELWOOD Daniel GBR        XIAO Enoch 
100   HUSSEIN Khaled Aref   QAT  15/4
      Referee: BRYZGALOV Oleksiy UKR   NDIAYE Edriss 
   93   LANCARIC Branislav   SVK       15/14
  Referee: LEROUGE Frederic FRA        NDIAYE Edriss      
36   NDIAYE Edriss   USA  15/4     
        Referee: BRYZGALOV Oleksiy UKR   CHEN James 
   61   KELLY William   USA         15/11
  Referee: HEIRICH Marc GER        BAGDANY Albert      
68   BAGDANY Albert   HUN  15/14     
      Referee: GSCHING Alexander GER   CHEN James 
   125   KROCKEL Emil   SWE       15/7
  Referee: PASCUAL Alberto ESP        CHEN James 
 CHEN James   USA  15/2
 
   3   EMMER Chase   USA 
  Referee: AVALLONE Carlo Maria ITA        EMMER Chase 
126   THORBEK Julius Manz   DEN  15/2
      Referee: IANNUZZI Yanina ARG   EMMER Chase 
   67   DIAZ HIGUERAS Luis   ESP       15/5
  Referee: BALOGH Reka ROU        LINDNER Ruben      
62   LINDNER Ruben   GER  15/9     
        Referee: HEIRICH Marc GER   EMMER Chase 
   35   FAUL Paul Luca   GER         15/12
  Referee: BREWER Adam USA        FAUL Paul Luca      
94   DOERFER Laurenz   GER  15/9     
      Referee: PASCUAL Alberto ESP   ISOLANI Gregorio 
   99   DIAZ ESCALONA Mario   ESP       15/14
  Referee: FRERES Hugo BEL        ISOLANI Gregorio 
30   ISOLANI Gregorio   ITA  15/14
 
   19   SOSNOV David   GBR 
  Referee: MILONE Dominika POL        SOSNOV David 
110   BUDAHAZY Ambrus   HUN  15/12
      Referee: BENCZE Attila HUN   SOSNOV David 
   83   PIOSIK Dawid   POL       15/14
  Referee: KREISS Peter HUN        SPOLJAR Borna      
46   SPOLJAR Borna   CRO  15/13     
        Referee: BENCZE Attila HUN   SOSNOV David 
   51   BRAVO Sahel   ESP         15/0
  Referee: BENCZE Attila HUN        BRAVO Sahel      
78   DONAGHUE Joe   GBR  15/12     
      Referee: BENCZE Attila HUN   BRAVO Sahel 
   115   SEMBACH Philipp   GER       15/12
  Referee: LORENZ Benoit FRA        YU Eric 
14   YU Eric   USA  15/14
 
   11   CHEN Ziyuan   CHN 
  Referee: FUNARO Leonardo ITA        CHEN Ziyuan 
118   BROBERG Marcus   SWE  15/14
      Referee: KREISS Peter HUN   CHEN Ziyuan 
   75   PENMAN Callum   GBR       15/8
  Referee: DELAP Riley USA        COLON LOPEZ Cesar      
54   COLON LOPEZ Cesar   PUR  15/14     
        Referee: HAZELWOOD Daniel GBR   LOMBARDI Giulio 
   43   LOMBARDI Giulio   ITA         15/10
  Referee: HANZELOVA Gyongyi SVK        LOMBARDI Giulio      
86   LIM Li Leo   SGP  15/5     
      Referee: KREISS Peter HUN   LOMBARDI Giulio 
   107   PROSSOR Woser   GBR       15/4
  Referee: DUCARME Florence FRA        WILLIAMS David 
22   WILLIAMS David   GBR  15/6
 
   27   MORINI Matteo   ITA 
  Referee: HAZELWOOD Daniel GBR        MORINI Matteo 
102   MALYNOVSKYI Mykyta   UKR  15/11
      Referee: BALOGH Reka ROU   MORINI Matteo 
   91   JARVIE Lachlan   GBR       15/12
  Referee: GONZALEZ ANDRE Julio ESP        CRIST Numa      
38   CRIST Numa   FRA  15/9     
        Referee: LORENZ Benoit FRA   LI Brandon 
   59   PACHOLCZYK Szymon   POL         15/10
  Referee: HEIRICH Marc GER        ZABALA Juan      
70   ZABALA Juan   ESP  15/10     
      Referee: DUCARME Florence FRA   LI Brandon 
   123   ZSIGMOND Daniel   HUN       15/8
  Referee: PASCUAL Alberto ESP        LI Brandon 
 LI Brandon   USA  15/4
 
   7   DI VEROLI Damiano   ITA 
  Referee: GSCHING Alexander GER        DI VEROLI Damiano 
122   WALET Koen   NED  15/5
      Referee: MILONE Dominika POL   DI VEROLI Damiano 
   71   HELMY-COCOYNACQ Adrien   FRA       15/8
  Referee: BRYZGALOV Oleksiy UKR        HELMY-COCOYNACQ Adrien      
58   TABAJDI Zsombor   HUN  15/11     
        Referee: DUCARME Florence FRA   DI VEROLI Damiano 
   39   BALINT Almos   HUN         15/8
  Referee: IANNUZZI Yanina ARG        BALINT Almos      
90   PERESSINI TORREGROSA Esteban   ESP  15/6     
      Referee: DELAP Riley USA   BALINT Almos 
   103   PROSOLI Lovro   CRO       15/11
  Referee: FRERES Hugo BEL        KARLSEN Jonas Benjamin 
26   KARLSEN Jonas Benjamin   DEN  15/6
 
   23   DE BELVAL Paul Antoine   FRA 
  Referee: MANUCU Eduard ESP        DE BELVAL Paul Antoine 
106   BODNAR Myhailo   UKR  15/5
      Referee: GONZALEZ ANDRE Julio ESP   DE BELVAL Paul Antoine 
   87   PIRK Akos   SVK       15/4
  Referee: BALOGH Reka ROU        PIRK Akos      
42   SARMANY Zoltan   SVK  15/5     
        Referee: DELAP Riley USA   DE BELVAL Paul Antoine 
   55   SUSDORF Guillaume   FRA         15/10
  Referee: BENCZE Attila HUN        SUSDORF Guillaume      
74   GROSS Roy   ISR  14/11     
      Referee: GONZALEZ ANDRE Julio ESP   KAPPUS Bastian 
   119   KORZHOVOI Maksym   UKR       15/7
  Referee: LORENZ Benoit FRA        KAPPUS Bastian 
10   KAPPUS Bastian   GER  15/9
 
   15   LIAO Jun Heng   USA 
  Referee: FUNARO Leonardo ITA        LIAO Jun Heng 
114   KOKOROVETS Oleh   UKR  15/9
      Referee: LORENZ Benoit FRA   FABINGER Nils Alexander 
   79   FABINGER Nils Alexander   GER       15/11
  Referee: MILONE Dominika POL        FABINGER Nils Alexander      
50   FINSTERBUSH Ori   ISR  15/11     
        Referee: AVALLONE Carlo Maria ITA   FABINGER Nils Alexander 
   47   KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz   POL         15/7
  Referee: AVALLONE Carlo Maria ITA        KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz      
82   LIM Julian   AUS  15/6     
      Referee: LORENZ Benoit FRA   PODRALSKI Adam 
   111   ZANARDO Andrea   ITA       15/9
  Referee: DUCARME Florence FRA        PODRALSKI Adam 
18   PODRALSKI Adam   POL  15/9
 
   31   IACOMONI Matteo   ITA 
  Referee: HAZELWOOD Daniel GBR        IACOMONI Matteo 
98   LISOVYI Bohdan   UKR  15/6
      Referee: MANUCU Eduard ESP   IACOMONI Matteo 
   95   HEGGE Maurus   GER       15/12
  Referee: LEROUGE Frederic FRA        MORAIS Paulo      
34   MORAIS Paulo   BRA  15/6     
        Referee: KREISS Peter HUN   ANANE Anas 
   63   BESNAULT Jean-Charles   FRA         15/7
  Referee: GONZALEZ ANDRE Julio ESP        ANANE Anas      
66   ANANE Anas   FRA  15/11     
      Referee: AVALLONE Carlo Maria ITA   ANANE Anas 
   127   RAMIREZ LARENA Alejandro   ESP       15/7
  Referee: BREWER Adam USA        CERQUETTI Dante Leonel 
 CERQUETTI Dante Leonel   ARG  15/8

 
Document engarde-service - 19/02/2022 19:53:08
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently