Cl. | Apellido-nom | Nombre | Club | V/M | Ind. | TD | Grupo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTIN GAMAZO | Jose Miguel | SAES-BU | 1.000 | 26 | 30 | calificado |
2 | SANCHEZ ALMOGUERA | Ricardo | COE-M | 1.000 | 21 | 29 | calificado |
3 | MARTIN LOPEZ | Jorge | VCE-VA | 1.000 | 18 | 30 | calificado |
4 | SANCHEZ BURGUI | Yeray | CNE-NA | 1.000 | 16 | 30 | calificado |
5 | BALLESTEROS PUERTO | Alejandro | VCE-VA | 1.000 | 15 | 30 | calificado |
6 | VIDAL SOLA | Quim | SEA-T | 1.000 | 14 | 30 | calificado |
7 | HOMS JIMENEZ | Jaume | CEMAR-B | 1.000 | 14 | 25 | calificado |
8 | JIMENEZ GISBERT | Biel | SEA-T | 1.000 | 10 | 29 | calificado |
9 | LEBHARD GOMEZ | Eliot | SAMA-M | 0.833 | 20 | 28 | calificado |
10 | JIMENEZ ZOTES | Vicente | CREA-M | 0.833 | 15 | 28 | calificado |
11 | MIGUEZ BENITO | Guillermo | SAES-BU | 0.833 | 15 | 27 | calificado |
12 | PEREZ WEBER | Juan | CBC-CA | 0.833 | 15 | 23 | calificado |
13 | GILI LÒPEZ | Pau | CEMAR-B | 0.833 | 14 | 26 | calificado |
14 | BUSTILLO NAVARRO | Gonzalo | SA-LO | 0.833 | 12 | 23 | calificado |
15 | PEREIRA EIRIZ | Jorge | 100TO-C | 0.833 | 11 | 27 | calificado |
16 | RAMI | Rayan | COE-M | 0.833 | 10 | 26 | calificado |
17 | PEREZ MARTINEZ | David | SA-GR | 0.833 | 9 | 28 | calificado |
18 | ALVAREZ APARICIO | Marcos | SA-GR | 0.833 | 8 | 24 | calificado |
19 | LUQUE BERNAL | Jaime | CEP-M | 0.800 | 11 | 23 | calificado |
20 | RODRIGO CASTELLO | Pau | SAM-B | 0.800 | 6 | 23 | calificado |
21 | ABAD PINAZO | Javier | SAV-V | 0.667 | 8 | 26 | calificado |
22 | DEL TORNO IGLESIAS | Gabriel | SAES-BU | 0.667 | 8 | 24 | calificado |
23 | MORENO DOMINGO | Gonzalo | SAV-V | 0.667 | 7 | 25 | calificado |
24 | FRUTOS CRESPO | Guillermo | VCE-VA | 0.667 | 5 | 25 | calificado |
25 | LLEONART RODRIGUEZ | Marcel | CEMAR-B | 0.667 | 4 | 24 | calificado |
26 | RUIZ QUUINTANA | Nicolas | CSA-GC | 0.667 | 4 | 23 | calificado |
27 | FALCON PAISER | Jose | CSA-GC | 0.667 | 2 | 24 | calificado |
28 | URMENETA REPARAZ | Mateo | CNE-NA | 0.600 | 5 | 21 | calificado |
29 | GOMEZ CAMBRA | Rodrigo | CSA-GC | 0.600 | 4 | 21 | calificado |
30 | VEIGA LOPEZ | Eduardo | 100TO-C | 0.600 | 2 | 19 | calificado |
31 | ESPI FONTELLES | Oriol | SAM-B | 0.600 | 0 | 19 | calificado |
32 | ABELLAN POZA | Pablo | CELC-M | 0.500 | 6 | 26 | calificado |
33 | TEMO PLANES | Angel | CEC-C | 0.500 | 5 | 25 | calificado |
34 | VALBUENA FERNANDEZ GAITAN | Luis | COE-M | 0.500 | 5 | 24 | calificado |
35 | PEREZ GARCIA | Carlos | CNE-NA | 0.500 | 3 | 23 | calificado |
36 | ENRIQUEZ RODRIGUEZ | Lucas | COE-M | 0.500 | 2 | 22 | calificado |
37 | MARTINEZ CANTOS | Raul | SADA-AB | 0.500 | 1 | 21 | calificado |
38 | MORENO JIMENEZ | Alejandro | CNE-NA | 0.500 | 0 | 24 | calificado |
39 | DE ROCA VILARDEBÒ | Alex | CEMAR-B | 0.500 | 0 | 23 | calificado |
39 | MORENO JIMENEZ | Rodrigo | CNE-NA | 0.500 | 0 | 23 | calificado |
41 | CORDOBA ALVAREZ | Jorge | CREA-M | 0.500 | 0 | 19 | calificado |
42 | MARQUETA PEÑA | Pablo | CELC-M | 0.500 | -1 | 19 | calificado |
43 | BORDONAU CONCEPCION | Asier | CSA-GC | 0.500 | -4 | 18 | calificado |
44 | PULIDO SERRANO | Raul | FED-C | 0.500 | -5 | 22 | calificado |
45 | GALDEANO CANTERO | Alejandro | CNE-NA | 0.400 | 0 | 19 | calificado |
46 | LOPEZ MENDEZ | Hector | VCE-VA | 0.333 | 3 | 26 | calificado |
47 | RIVAS JUNCAL | Rodrigo | CEC-C | 0.333 | 0 | 21 | calificado |
48 | MENDOZA ALMEIDA | Pedro | RFEE | 0.333 | -2 | 20 | calificado |
49 | GAROLERA COMPTE | Didac | CEMAR-B | 0.333 | -3 | 21 | calificado |
50 | ESQUINAS PALAU | Alvaro | CSA-GC | 0.333 | -4 | 18 | calificado |
51 | SAN MIGUEL SANCHEZ | Hector | SA-LO | 0.333 | -5 | 19 | calificado |
52 | FORTUN AZCONA | Diego | CNE-NA | 0.333 | -6 | 20 | calificado |
52 | SALVATIERRA TERAN | Carlos | SAHA-LO | 0.333 | -6 | 20 | calificado |
54 | GALVAN GEA | Alvaro | CNE-NA | 0.333 | -6 | 18 | calificado |
55 | FERNANDEZ ALCANTUD | Alejandro | SADA-AB | 0.333 | -7 | 18 | calificado |
56 | COROMINAS JARPA | Julian Alberto | SA-GR | 0.333 | -8 | 16 | calificado |
57 | GARCIA MIGUEL | Ruben | CELC-M | 0.200 | 0 | 20 | calificado |
58 | VIDAL CARUNCHO | Adrian | 100TO-C | 0.200 | -7 | 16 | calificado |
59 | DE LA CAL GUIJARRO | Pablo | CREA-M | 0.200 | -13 | 11 | calificado |
60 | CEBUC | Eduard Mihai | EDMC-VA | 0.167 | -7 | 17 | calificado |
61 | RANNINGER PEREZ | Ignacio | CREA-M | 0.167 | -9 | 19 | eliminado |
62 | PONS GIL | Jesus | SAV-V | 0.167 | -10 | 18 | eliminado |
63 | LARDIES MARTINEZ | Jorge | CEP-M | 0.167 | -12 | 15 | eliminado |
64 | GARCIA SOLE | Marti | FED-C | 0.167 | -13 | 13 | eliminado |
65 | OLMEDO ASENJO | Pablo | SA-LO | 0.167 | -16 | 13 | eliminado |
66 | SARRATE INCHUSTA | Diego | CNE-NA | 0.167 | -16 | 10 | eliminado |
67 | MARIN PEÑAS | Ricardo | SAES-BU | 0.167 | -17 | 12 | eliminado |
68 | RAMIREZ PEINADO | Carlos | CEP-M | 0.000 | -16 | 14 | eliminado |
69 | COURCHINOUX ARANDA | Adrian | CREA-M | 0.000 | -17 | 13 | eliminado |
70 | AGUDO ROMERO | Lucas | SA-LO | 0.000 | -20 | 7 | eliminado |
71 | HERNANDEZ GARCIA DE LA PARRA | Shuarma | SA-LO | 0.000 | -22 | 3 | eliminado |
72 | BROVARD MORENA | Eric | CEP-M | 0.000 | -23 | 7 | eliminado |
73 | ALVAREZ DOMINGUEZ | Daniel | FED-C | 0.000 | -25 | 5 | eliminado |
74 | LOMAS MUÑOZ | Victor | CEP-M | 0.000 | -27 | 3 | eliminado |
74 | MORANO GONZALEZ | Gabriel | CEP-M | 0.000 | -27 | 3 | eliminado |
Document engarde-service - 17/04/2021 11:59:12
This document is automatically refreshed, Usted mismo puede actualizarlo con más frecuencia