Grand Prix FIE WOMEN SABRE
"63° TROFEO LUXARDO"

  -  Engarde Smart

Ranking at the end of the poules

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Victory/match   Indicator   Hits scored   Group 
 1   BASHTA   Anna    AZE    exempte         exemption 
 2   GEORGIADOU   Despina    GRE    exempte         exemption 
 3   EMURA   Misaki    JPN    exempte         exemption 
 4   YOON   Jisu    KOR    exempte         exemption 
 5   PUSZTAI   Liza    HUN    exempte         exemption 
 6   GKOUNTOURA   Theodora    GRE    exempte         exemption 
 7   KIM   Jiyeon    KOR    exempte         exemption 
 8   STONE   Anne-Elizabeth    USA    exempte         exemption 
 9   GREGORIO   Rossella    ITA    exempte         exemption 
 10   KHARLAN   Olga    UKR    exempte         exemption 
 11   MARTIN-PORTUGUES   Lucia    ESP    exempte         exemption 
 12   CHOI   Sooyeon    KOR    exempte         exemption 
 13   QUEROLI   Caroline    FRA    exempte         exemption 
 14   CRISCIO   Martina    ITA    exempte         exemption 
 15   TAMURA   Norika    JPN    exempte         exemption 
 16   FUKUSHIMA   Shihomi    JPN    exempte         exemption 
 17   TAKASHIMA   Risa    JPN    exempte         exemption 
 18   VONGSAVADY   Malina    FRA    exempte         exemption 
 19   FU   Ying    CHN    exempte         exemption 
 19   NAZLYMOV   Tatiana    USA    exempte         exemption 
 19   VERANES MUSTELIER   Leidis Maris    CUB    exempte         exemption 
 22   LANDI   Michela    ITA    exempte         exemption 
 22   NOUTCHA   Sarah    FRA    exempte         exemption 
 24   BOLSHAKOVA   Valeriya    AZE    exempte         exemption 
 24   JEON   Hayoung    KOR    exempte         exemption 
 26   PEREZ CUENCA   Celia    ESP    exempte         exemption 
 27   NAVARRO   Araceli    ESP    exempte         exemption 
 28   CLAPIER   Faustine    FRA    exempte         exemption 
 28   MAXWELL   Caitlin    GBR    exempte         exemption 
 30   SEO   Jiyeon    KOR    exempte         exemption 
 31   FOX-GITOMER   Chloe    USA    exempte         exemption 
 31   WAKITA   Jumi    JPN    exempte         exemption 
 33   FUSETTI   Benedetta    ITA    0.833   13   26   qualifier 
 34   PASSARO   Eloisa    ITA    0.833   12   28   qualifier 
 35   GARGANO   Rebecca    ITA    0.833   11   29   qualifier 
 35   MARTIS   Sabina    ROU    0.833   11   29   qualifier 
 37   SKARBONKIEWICZ   Magda    USA    0.833   11   28   qualifier 
 38   JEON   Eunhye    KOR    0.833   10   27   qualifier 
 39   BATTISTON   Michela    ITA    0.833   10   26   qualifier 
 40   VECCHI   Irene    ITA    0.833   9   26   qualifier 
 41   MATUSZAK   Sylwia    POL    0.833   9   25   qualifier 
 42   KIM   Jeongmi    KOR    0.833   7   27   qualifier 
 43   PAGE   Gabriella    CAN    0.800   11   24   qualifier 
 44   MOUROUX   Mathilde    FRA    0.800   7   22   qualifier 
 45   LIN   Kesi    CHN    0.800   5   24   qualifier 
 46   KRUEGER   Lea    GER    0.800   4   23   qualifier 
 47   MATEI   Maria    ROU    0.800   4   21   qualifier 
 48   BALDINI   Benedetta    ITA    0.667   12   25   qualifier 
 49   BATTAI   Sugar Katinka    HUN    0.667   10   26   qualifier 
 49   GREENBAUM   Atara    USA    0.667   10   26   qualifier 
 51   YANG   Hengyu    CHN    0.667   9   28   qualifier 
 52   ARPINO   Giulia    ITA    0.667   9   27   qualifier 
 53   KOZACZUK   Malgorzata    POL    0.667   9   26   qualifier 
 54   HERNANDEZ   Elena    ESP    0.667   8   26   qualifier 
 55   BALZER   Sara    FRA    0.667   7   26   qualifier 
 56   RIFKISS   Margaux    FRA    0.667   7   25   qualifier 
 57   CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN   Bhavani Devi    IND    0.667   7   23   qualifier 
 58   BUNYATOVA   Sevil    AZE    0.667   6   28   qualifier 
 59   CIESLAR   Zuzanna    POL    0.667   6   25   qualifier 
 59   SANO   Yui    JPN    0.667   6   25   qualifier 
 61   EIFLER   Larissa    GER    0.667   6   23   qualifier 
 62   MUKAE   Ayaka    JPN    0.667   5   27   qualifier 
 63   KARIMOVA   Sabina    AZE    0.667   5   25   qualifier 
 63   NEUMANN   Sina    GER    0.667   5   25   qualifier 
 65   KEHLI   Zohra Nora    ALG    0.667   4   26   qualifier 
 65   SARYBAY   Aigerim    KAZ    0.667   4   26   qualifier 
 67   FUSETTI   Carlotta    ITA    0.667   4   23   qualifier 
 68   SULLIVAN   Siobhan    USA    0.667   3   25   qualifier 
 69   DI CARLO   Alessia    ITA    0.667   3   24   qualifier 
 70   AIME   Amalia    FRA    0.667   2   25   qualifier 
 70   BOUDIAF   Saoussen    ALG    0.667   2   25   qualifier 
 72   LEE   Alexandra    USA    0.667   1   21   qualifier 
 73   ROTILI   Claudia    ITA    0.600   8   23   qualifier 
 74   LASZLO   Luca    HUN    0.500   6   22   qualifier 
 75   KRAVATSKA   Olena    UKR    0.500   5   24   qualifier 
 76   PONICH   Marissa    CAN    0.500   4   26   qualifier 
 77   OZAKI   Seri    JPN    0.500   4   25   qualifier 
 78   MA   Yingjia    CHN    0.500   4   22   qualifier 
 79   ILIEVA   Yoana    BUL    0.500   4   21   qualifier 
 80   FONDI   Camilla    ITA    0.500   2   25   qualifier 
 81   CIARAGLIA   Sofia    ITA    0.500   2   24   qualifier 
 81   STEFANELLO   Lucia    ITA    0.500   2   24   qualifier 
 83   LEMBACH   Charlotte    FRA    0.500   2   21   qualifier 
 84   TOLEDO   Julieta    MEX    0.500   1   25   qualifier 
 85   KASPIAROVICH   Palina    AZE    0.500   1   24   qualifier 
 86   KIMURA   Marino    JPN    0.500   0   23   qualifier 
 86   LUCARINI   Lucia    ITA    0.500   0   23   qualifier 
 88   BAKASTOVA   Yuliia    UKR    0.500   0   21   qualifier 
 88   PREARO   Flaminia    ITA    0.500   0   21   qualifier 
 90   SUZANNE   Coline    FRA    0.500   -1   25   qualifier 
 91   KIM   Ha-Eun    KOR    0.500   -1   22   qualifier 
 92   CORTEYN   Jolien    BEL    0.500   -1   21   qualifier 
 93   VIALE   Mariella    ITA    0.500   -2   23   qualifier 
 94   JENKINS   Ryan    USA    0.500   -2   22   qualifier 
 94   POUPINET   Anne    FRA    0.500   -2   22   qualifier 
 96   LUTEA   Tania    ROU    0.500   -3   20   qualifier 
 97   CARELLA   Gaia Pia    ITA    0.500   -4   20   qualifier 
 97   FUNKE   Julika    GER    0.500   -4   20   qualifier 
 99   SASAKI   Haruna    JPN    0.500   -5   20   qualifier 
 100   PLIEGO   Paola    UZB    0.500   -5   19   qualifier 
 101   VENTURA   Maria    ESP    0.500   -6   18   qualifier 
 102   KATONA   Renata    HUN    0.400   0   19   qualifier 
 103   DOSPAY   Karina    KAZ    0.400   -1   21   qualifier 
 104   BUERKERT   Anna-Lena    GER    0.400   -1   19   qualifier 
 105   ANDALORO   Diletta    ITA    0.400   -2   17   qualifier 
 106   TARTAKOVSKY   Elizabeth    USA    0.400   -4   16   qualifier 
 107   VORONINA   Olena    UKR    0.333   1   22   qualifier 
 108   PEREZ MAURICE   Maria Belen    ARG    0.333   -1   22   qualifier 
 109   MORMILE   Chiara    ITA    0.333   -2   24   qualifier 
 110   JIJIEISHVILI   Lika    GEO    0.333   -2   23   qualifier 
 111   HONG   Haeun    KOR    0.333   -2   22   qualifier 
 111   IACOB   Felicia    ROU    0.333   -2   22   qualifier 
 111   SZUCS   Luca    HUN    0.333   -2   22   qualifier 
 114   GETTE   Elisabeth    GER    0.333   -3   24   qualifier 
 115   JOHNSON   Honor    USA    0.333   -3   21   qualifier 
 116   ZHUANG   Chenyi    CHN    0.333   -4   22   qualifier 
 117   BONDAR   Oleksandra    UKR    0.333   -4   21   qualifier 
 117   LINDER   Kara    USA    0.333   -4   21   qualifier 
 119   BALDO   Zoe Marie    CRO    0.333   -6   20   qualifier 

 
Document engarde-service - 20/05/2022 15:21:11
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently