CTO MADRID M-20 ESPADA MAS EQUIPOS
CDM VALLEHERMOSO
27 JUNIO 2021
- Engarde Smart
Tabla de 8
|
Tabla de 8 |
|
Semi-finales |
Final |
1 |
CREA-M1 |
|
|
|
|
|
CREA-M1 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arbitro: SACEDA Alejandro CELC-M |
CREA-M1 |
5 |
SAMA-M2 |
|
|
45/29 >> |
|
|
|
SAMA-M2 |
|
4 |
SAMA-M1 |
|
45/39 >> |
|
|
|
|
|
Arbitro: VIVAR Ernesto |
CELC |
3 |
CELC |
|
|
|
39/32 >> |
|
Arbitro: HERAS MARQUEZ Lucia SAMA-M |
|
CELC |
|
6 |
CREA-M2 |
|
45/31 >> |
|
|
|
|
Arbitro: VIVAR Ernesto |
CELC |
7 |
|
|
|
45/36 >> |
|
|
|
COE-M |
2 |
COE-M |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tercer lugar |
|
|
|
|
SAMA-M2 |
|
|
|
|
Arbitro: HERAS MARQUEZ Lucia SAMA-M |
COE-M |
|
|
|
|
COE-M |
45/40 >> |
Tabla de 8 : SAMA-M1 39/45 SAMA-M2 ^
SAMA-M1
| Toques
| Score
| Score
| Toques
| SAMA-M2
|
SAEZ REGUEIRO Daniel |
2 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
VAZQUEZ ROMERO Alonso |
DE LA VEGA URGAL Antonio |
6 |
8 |
10 |
5 |
TERRADILLOS MAHAN Jaime |
IBAÑEZ MARTIN Jorge |
3 |
11 |
10 |
0 |
LEBHARD GOMEZ Eliot |
DE LA VEGA URGAL Antonio |
4 |
15 |
19 |
9 |
VAZQUEZ ROMERO Alonso |
SAEZ REGUEIRO Daniel |
4 |
19 |
23 |
4 |
LEBHARD GOMEZ Eliot |
IBAÑEZ MARTIN Jorge |
4 |
23 |
30 |
7 |
TERRADILLOS MAHAN Jaime |
DE LA VEGA URGAL Antonio |
2 |
25 |
32 |
2 |
LEBHARD GOMEZ Eliot |
IBAÑEZ MARTIN Jorge |
3 |
28 |
37 |
5 |
VAZQUEZ ROMERO Alonso |
SAEZ REGUEIRO Daniel |
11 |
39 |
45 |
8 |
TERRADILLOS MAHAN Jaime |
Tabla de 8 : CREA-M2 31/45 CELC ^
CREA-M2
| Toques
| Score
| Score
| Toques
| CELC
|
COSTE Daniel Jacques |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
JUANES CARREÑO Guillermo |
GARCIA PEREÑA Ignacio |
9 |
10 |
8 |
7 |
FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Alvaro |
UGAZ VIDAL Mateo |
2 |
12 |
13 |
5 |
GARCIA LA PARRA Pablo |
GARCIA PEREÑA Ignacio |
1 |
13 |
20 |
7 |
PEÑUELAS ALVAREZ Alvaro |
COSTE Daniel Jacques |
4 |
17 |
25 |
5 |
GARCIA LA PARRA Pablo |
UGAZ VIDAL Mateo |
3 |
20 |
30 |
5 |
FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Alvaro |
GARCIA PEREÑA Ignacio |
3 |
23 |
35 |
5 |
GARCIA LA PARRA Pablo |
UGAZ VIDAL Mateo |
2 |
25 |
40 |
5 |
PEÑUELAS ALVAREZ Alvaro |
COSTE Daniel Jacques |
6 |
31 |
45 |
5 |
FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Alvaro |
Semi-finales : SAMA-M2 29/45 CREA-M1 ^
SAMA-M2
| Toques
| Score
| Score
| Toques
| CREA-M1
|
TERRADILLOS MAHAN Jaime |
5 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
DE LA CAL GUIJARRO Jaime |
LEBHARD GOMEZ Eliot |
1 |
6 |
10 |
9 |
JEUN VALENZUELA Daniel |
VAZQUEZ ROMERO Alonso |
4 |
10 |
14 |
4 |
STOFENMACHER STISIN Lior |
LEBHARD GOMEZ Eliot |
0 |
10 |
18 |
4 |
DE LA CAL GUIJARRO Jaime |
TERRADILLOS MAHAN Jaime |
3 |
13 |
25 |
7 |
STOFENMACHER STISIN Lior |
VAZQUEZ ROMERO Alonso |
3 |
16 |
30 |
5 |
JEUN VALENZUELA Daniel |
LEBHARD GOMEZ Eliot |
2 |
18 |
32 |
2 |
STOFENMACHER STISIN Lior |
VAZQUEZ ROMERO Alonso |
5 |
23 |
40 |
8 |
DE LA CAL GUIJARRO Jaime |
TERRADILLOS MAHAN Jaime |
6 |
29 |
45 |
5 |
JEUN VALENZUELA Daniel |
Semi-finales : COE-M 36/45 CELC ^
COE-M
| Toques
| Score
| Score
| Toques
| CELC
|
RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ David |
5 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Alvaro |
PRIM SERRADILLA Jaime |
2 |
7 |
10 |
5 |
JUANES CARREÑO Guillermo |
MATEOS GARCIA Marco |
8 |
15 |
15 |
5 |
GARCIA LA PARRA Pablo |
PRIM SERRADILLA Jaime |
3 |
18 |
20 |
5 |
FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Alvaro |
RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ David |
2 |
20 |
25 |
5 |
PEÑUELAS ALVAREZ Alvaro |
MATEOS GARCIA Marco |
8 |
28 |
30 |
5 |
JUANES CARREÑO Guillermo |
SANCHEZ ALMOGUERA Ricardo |
2 |
30 |
34 |
4 |
PEÑUELAS ALVAREZ Alvaro |
MATEOS GARCIA Marco |
1 |
31 |
40 |
6 |
FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Alvaro |
RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ David |
5 |
36 |
45 |
5 |
JUANES CARREÑO Guillermo |
Final : CELC 39/32 CREA-M1 ^
CELC
| Toques
| Score
| Score
| Toques
| CREA-M1
|
JUANES CARREÑO Guillermo |
3 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
STOFENMACHER STISIN Lior |
PEÑUELAS ALVAREZ Alvaro |
3 |
6 |
8 |
3 |
JEUN VALENZUELA Daniel |
FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Alvaro |
4 |
10 |
10 |
2 |
DE LA CAL GUIJARRO Jaime |
PEÑUELAS ALVAREZ Alvaro |
4 |
14 |
14 |
4 |
STOFENMACHER STISIN Lior |
JUANES CARREÑO Guillermo |
4 |
18 |
17 |
3 |
DE LA CAL GUIJARRO Jaime |
FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Alvaro |
4 |
22 |
22 |
5 |
JEUN VALENZUELA Daniel |
PEÑUELAS ALVAREZ Alvaro |
2 |
24 |
23 |
1 |
DE LA CAL GUIJARRO Jaime |
FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Alvaro |
5 |
29 |
27 |
4 |
STOFENMACHER STISIN Lior |
JUANES CARREÑO Guillermo |
10 |
39 |
32 |
5 |
JEUN VALENZUELA Daniel |
Tercer lugar : COE-M 45/40 SAMA-M2 ^
COE-M
| Toques
| Score
| Score
| Toques
| SAMA-M2
|
RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ David |
5 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
VAZQUEZ ROMERO Alonso |
PRIM SERRADILLA Jaime |
5 |
10 |
5 |
2 |
TERRADILLOS MAHAN Jaime |
MATEOS GARCIA Marco |
5 |
15 |
10 |
5 |
LEBHARD GOMEZ Eliot |
PRIM SERRADILLA Jaime |
2 |
17 |
18 |
8 |
VAZQUEZ ROMERO Alonso |
RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ David |
6 |
23 |
22 |
4 |
LEBHARD GOMEZ Eliot |
MATEOS GARCIA Marco |
6 |
29 |
30 |
8 |
TERRADILLOS MAHAN Jaime |
PRIM SERRADILLA Jaime |
4 |
33 |
31 |
1 |
LEBHARD GOMEZ Eliot |
MATEOS GARCIA Marco |
2 |
35 |
35 |
4 |
VAZQUEZ ROMERO Alonso |
RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ David |
10 |
45 |
40 |
5 |
TERRADILLOS MAHAN Jaime |
Document engarde-service - 27/06/2021 21:11:17
This document is automatically refreshed, Usted mismo puede actualizarlo con más frecuencia