Kadet Férfi Párbajtőr Magyar Kupa
Budapest, 2020.09.26.

  -  Engarde Smart

Poules

Poule No 1 - 09:00 - Piste 1 - Referee : KUN Péter HIPER SE

 Poule No 1  V/M Indicator HS
PAPP Zsombor  ANGELS    4 1 3 2 0 2 0.000 -18 12
HUSTI Botond  BAJAI VÍVÓ SE  V   1 1 3 3 V 0.333 -9 18
SOMODY Soma  MTK  V V   V V V V 1.000 15 30
FERENCZ Bence  DVE  V V 3   V V V 0.833 15 28
NEMES Ábel  TÖREKVÉS SE  V V 2 1   3 V 0.500 -2 21
BENE Csongor Miklós  VASAS  V V 4 2 V4   4 0.500 3 24
KORONCAI Sámuel  BHSE  V 3 4 1 4 V   0.333 -4 22

 

Poule No 2 - 09:00 - Piste 2 - Referee : SZAJKÓ Zalán SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA

 Poule No 2  V/M Indicator HS
ZICHÓ Barnabás  TÖREKVÉS SE    V 2 V 2 2 3 0.333 -6 19
CSAPÓ Balázs Péter  MTK  2   2 3 V 2 V 0.333 -8 19
KALÓ Ádám  BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  V V   4 V 4 V 0.667 9 28
MAGYAR Máté  BHSE  3 V V   2 V 4 0.500 -2 24
NÁDI Zsombor  SZVSZSE  V 3 3 V   4 V 0.500 3 25
PATAKY Ádám  DVE  V V V 4 V   2 0.667 4 26
ÖRSI Benedek  OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA  V 4 2 V 3 V   0.500 0 24

 

Poule No 3 - 09:00 - Piste 3 - Referee : MARKOVICS György 

 Poule No 3  V/M Indicator HS
KAPORNAI Zsigmond István  VASAS    3 V 4 V V V 0.667 10 27
HIRTLING Márton  BHSE  V   3 V V V V 0.833 8 28
HAZAI Tamás  OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA  1 V   V 4 4 V 0.500 1 24
CSOKNYAY Bertalan  INTERFENCING DSC  V 1 3   V V 0 0.500 -6 19
SZALAI Zalán  MTK  4 3 V 4   2 1 0.167 -10 19
BUDAHÁZY Bernát  TÖREKVÉS SE  0 4 V 2 V   2 0.333 -8 18
REGŐNYEI Máté  DANUBIUS RSC  2 4 2 V V V   0.500 5 23

 

Poule No 4 - 09:00 - Piste 4 - Referee : FARKAS-NÉMETH Zoltán VASAS

 Poule No 4  V/M Indicator HS
VIRÁG Gellért  BAJAI VÍVÓ SE    3 V V 3 0 3 0.333 -8 19
SOMODY Bonca  MTK  V   2 V V V V4 0.833 10 26
SZODORAY-PARÁDI Hunor  DEBRECENI SPORTCENTRUM  4 V   V 4 V 4 0.500 6 27
PINTÉR Boldizsár  TÖREKVÉS SE  3 2 3   4 4 V 0.167 -7 21
LENKEFI Soma Boldizsár  AVA  V 2 V V   3 V 0.667 1 25
SZÜCS SZUPER Milán  BHSE  V 1 1 V V   V 0.667 2 22
SZABÓ Benedek  SZVSZSE  V 3 V 3 3 3   0.333 -4 22

 

Poule No 5 - 09:00 - Piste 5 - Referee : PATÓCS Zsolt PTE-PEAC

 Poule No 5  V/M Indicator HS
NÉMETH Zétény  BALATON VÍVÓKLUB    2 V V V V V 0.833 9 27
PÁCZAI Dávid  MTK  V   4 3 V V 4 0.500 3 26
BALLA Botond  SZENT LÁSZLÓ  3 V   4 4 V V 0.500 3 26
KERÉNYI Gábor Manó  SZOMBATHELY  3 V V   4 V4 4 0.500 2 25
TOMOJZER Péter  BVSC  3 2 V V4   4 4 0.333 -6 22
GULYÁS Richard Leonardo  KSI  3 4 2 2 V   4 0.167 -8 20
MARTON Dávid  BHSE  1 V 2 V V V   0.667 -3 23

 

Poule No 6 - 09:00 - Piste 6 - Referee : SEMERÉDY Alexandra VASAS

 Poule No 6  V/M Indicator HS
DEBRECZENI Ákos  OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA    3 V V 1 V V 0.667 3 24
SIMONYAI Olivér  BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  V   V4 V 0 3 V 0.667 2 22
HERCZEG Martin Bence  OMS-TATA  1 3   3 3 V V 0.333 -5 20
KARÁCSONY Ábel  DANUBIUS RSC  3 4 V   4 V V 0.500 6 26
PAULIK Tamás  KONDOROSI VÍVÓ SE  V V V V   V V 1.000 18 30
VECZEL Zsombor  BHSE  3 V 3 2 4   V 0.333 -2 22
VIKTÓRI-FARKAS Ádám  TSC  4 0 3 0 0 1   0.000 -22 8

 

Poule No 7 - 09:00 - Piste 7 - Referee : SZOMBATHELYI Tamás 

 Poule No 7  V/M Indicator HS
MOLNÁR Lehel  TÖREKVÉS SE    V V 4 V 4 V 0.667 11 28
SIKER Mihály Róbert  PTE-PEAC  1   V 4 4 V 0 0.333 -8 19
VARGA-LABÓCZKI Vazul  VERESEGYHÁZ  1 4   3 4 V 3 0.167 -9 20
SZILÁRD Zsigmond  BHSE  V V V   V V V 1.000 11 30
NADERI Ármin  OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA  2 V V 1   V 1 0.500 -7 19
BÁN Balázs  BAJAI VÍVÓ SE  V 3 4 3 3   0 0.167 -11 18
CSIZMAZIA-DARAB István  VASAS  3 V V 4 V V   0.667 13 27

 

Poule No 8 - 09:00 - Piste 8 - Referee : SZANISZLÓ József 

 Poule No 8  V/M Indicator HS
SCHMIDT Domonkos  ANGELS    1 1 1 4 4 1 0.000 -18 12
NAGY Nándor  VERESEGYHÁZ  V   2 4 4 4 4 0.167 -3 23
BICSÉRDI Csongor  TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  V V   0 4 3 V 0.500 1 22
BÖRCSÖK Koppány  OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA  V V V   V V V 1.000 20 30
FAZIO-ZALÁNYI Zoltán  DANUBIUS RSC  V V V 3   V 4 0.667 2 27
PLUHÁR László  BHSE  V V V 1 3   V 0.667 0 24
BAGYULA László  VASAS  V V 3 1 V 3   0.500 -2 22

 

Poule No 9 - 09:00 - Piste 10 - Referee : GNÁM Tamara TSC

 Poule No 9  V/M Indicator HS
KELLNER Csongor  BAJAI VÍVÓ SE    3 V V 1 3 3 0.333 -4 20
XUE Fu  BVSC  V   V V 3 V 3 0.667 6 26
BONDOR Márk  TSC  3 3   4 1 1 1 0.000 -17 13
SZAJKOVITS Ádám  VERESEGYHÁZ  1 3 V   2 2 0 0.167 -16 13
JANKY Bendegúz  SZVSZSE  V V V V   V 0 0.833 11 25
KOHAJDA László  KRVSE  V 1 V V 2   1 0.500 -2 19
CSEKE Balázs  DVE  V V V V V V   1.000 22 30

 

Poule No 10 - 09:00 - Piste 11 - Referee : BALOGH Boldizsár 

 Poule No 10  V/M Indicator HS
KOLESZÁR Domonkos  DVE    V V V 4 V 3 0.667 6 27
WERMESER Csongor György  VASAS  1   V V V 1 4 0.500 -1 21
GÖMBÖS Bálint  MTK  4 0   4 4 V 3 0.167 -8 20
CSUTA András  SZVSZSE  4 4 V   V 3 1 0.333 -5 22
ANGYAL András  BHSE  V 3 V 3   V 3 0.500 -1 24
FARKAS Bulcsú  PTE-PEAC  2 V 3 V 2   4 0.333 -3 21
KIRÁLY Mátyás  BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  V V V V V V   1.000 12 30

 

Poule No 11 - 09:00 - Piste 12 - Referee : BUTA Levente VASAS

 Poule No 11  V/M Indicator HS
GÖMÖRI Levente  BVSC    1 3 V V V4 V 0.667 4 23
HANGYÁSI Ádám  VASAS  V   2 V V V 4 0.667 8 26
KERESZTES Ádám  OMS-TATA  V V   V V V V 1.000 20 30
SZÜTS Máté  BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  4 4 1   2 V V 0.333 -3 21
CSÖKE István  NKESE  4 1 1 V   4 1 0.167 -11 16
JUHÁSZ Ákos Endre  BAJAI VÍVÓ SE  1 2 2 1 V   2 0.167 -15 13
GYURA Bálint  TÖREKVÉS SE  0 V 1 3 V V   0.500 -3 19

 

Poule No 12 - 09:00 - Piste 13 - Referee : LASZTOVICZA Máté 

 Poule No 12  V/M Indicator HS
SZABÓ Vilmos  VERESEGYHÁZ    4 1 2 0 4 0.000 -14 11
HORVÁTH Levente Zétény  OMS-TATA  V   V 2 3 V 0.600 0 20
PACSAY Benjámin  MTK  V 3   V 1 0 0.400 -6 14
KRNÁCS Tamás  AVA  V V 4   1 1 0.400 0 16
HUTÁS Barna  BVSC  V V V V   4 0.800 14 24
KOVÁCS Benedek  BHSE  V 3 V V2 V   0.800 6 20

 

Poule No 13 - 09:00 - Piste 14 - Referee : FRAIMAN Dániel OMS-TATA

 Poule No 13  V/M Indicator HS
SINKA Gáspár  VERESEGYHÁZ    V V 1 V V 0.800 1 21
NÁDHÁZY Gergely  VASAS  4   V 4 2 2 0.200 -6 17
SÜKETES Miklós Csaba  TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  3 3   V 1 3 0.200 -9 15
DUNAY Máté  MTK  V V 4   1 4 0.400 -1 19
MÉRŐ Leon  OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA  4 V V V   V 0.800 12 24
KÁNVÁSI Emil  BVSC  4 V V V 3   0.600 3 22

 

Poule No 14 - 09:00 - Piste 15 - Referee : HONTI-KISS Dominika BVSC

 Poule No 14  V/M Indicator HS
BARTKÓ Zalán  MTK    V V V 3 V 0.800 9 23
KOVÁCS Máté  BHSE  4   V 3 1 V 0.400 2 18
KETLER- VÁRKONYI Róbert  OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA  0 0   3 2 4 0.000 -16 9
TÓTH Marcell  AVA  1 V V   0 V 0.600 0 16
BALÁZS Bence  VERESEGYHÁZ  V V V V   V 1.000 17 25
BODOR Előd  KRVSE  4 1 V 0 2   0.200 -12 12

 
Document engarde-service - 2020. 09. 26. 18:11:57
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently