ECC "XXII. HUNIBER - CUP" Sabre Women Team Competition -
October 2, 2021
Gödöllő

  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau of 8

    Tableau of 8     Semi-finals   Final
   1   TURKEY   TUR   
  Referee: HEGYI Barnabas Peter HUN        GREECE1 
 GREECE1   GRE  45/44 >>
      Referee: HEGYI Barnabas Peter HUN   ROMANIA 
   5   POLAND 1   POL       45/44 >>
  Referee: IVANOV Antonio BUL        ROMANIA      
 ROMANIA   ROU  45/41 >>     
        Referee: VAN NIEUWENHOVE Tiebe BEL   UKRAINE 
   3   UKRAINE   UKR         45/36 >>
  Referee: VAN NIEUWENHOVE Tiebe BEL        UKRAINE      
 BULGARIA 1   BUL  45/44 >>     
      Referee: KNEZ Mateusz POL   UKRAINE 
   7   ROMANIA 2   ROU       45/38 >>
  Referee: KUDATSKY UKR        GERMANY 2 
 GERMANY 2   GER  45/30 >>
          Third place
         GREECE1 
        Referee: ASHOUR Omar HUN   GERMANY 2 
         GERMANY 2  45/42 >>

 

Tableau of 8 : GREECE1  45/44  TURKEY      ^

GREECE1 Hits Score Score Hits TURKEY
KEFALA Konstantina 5 5 0 0 USTUN Gokce Sena
PAPADA Anna Iosifina 3 8 10 10 GUNGOR Nil
PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro 4 12 18 8 MACIT Serra
PAPADA Anna Iosifina 3 15 20 2 SISIK Pinar Miray
KEFALA Konstantina 6 21 25 5 MACIT Serra
PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro 5 26 30 5 GUNGOR Nil
PAPADA Anna Iosifina 4 30 35 5 MACIT Serra
PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro 6 36 40 5 SISIK Pinar Miray
KEFALA Konstantina 9 45 44 4 GUNGOR Nil

 

Tableau of 8 : ROMANIA  45/41  POLAND 1      ^

ROMANIA Hits Score Score Hits POLAND 1
STAN Amalia 5 5 0 0 HOFMAN Karolina
ALEXE Maria 5 10 1 1 KOZLOWSKA Aniela
DUMITRU Catinca 5 15 5 4 HABRYN Emilia
ALEXE Maria 5 20 12 7 HOFMAN Karolina
STAN Amalia 5 25 18 6 HABRYN Emilia
DUMITRU Catinca 5 30 28 10 KOZLOWSKA Aniela
MITRUS Alexandra 5 35 33 5 HABRYN Emilia
DUMITRU Catinca 3 38 40 7 HOFMAN Karolina
STAN Amalia 7 45 41 1 KOZLOWSKA Aniela

 

Tableau of 8 : BULGARIA 1  44/45  UKRAINE      ^

BULGARIA 1 Hits Score Score Hits UKRAINE
NEIKOVA Emma 1 1 5 5 GOLOVKINA Sofiia
NIKOLOVA Mihaela 4 5 10 5 KOROTCHENKO Viktoria
ATANASOVA Kalina 4 9 15 5 MORENETS-KUBANSKA Valeriia
NIKOLOVA Mihaela 2 11 20 5 GOLOVKINA Sofiia
NEIKOVA Emma 0 11 25 5 MORENETS-KUBANSKA Valeriia
ATANASOVA Kalina 14 25 30 5 KOROTCHENKO Viktoria
KRASTEVA Vasilena 8 33 35 5 MORENETS-KUBANSKA Valeriia
ATANASOVA Kalina 3 36 40 5 GOLOVKINA Sofiia
NEIKOVA Emma 8 44 45 5 KOROTCHENKO Viktoria

 

Tableau of 8 : GERMANY 2  45/30  ROMANIA 2      ^

GERMANY 2 Hits Score Score Hits ROMANIA 2
STEMPER Lena 5 5 3 3 PAUN Iulia Maria
KOBER Josephine 5 10 7 4 POPA Patricia
KURZAWA Marisa Victoria 5 15 11 4 COVALIU Amalia
KOBER Josephine 5 20 15 4 SERBANOIU Andreea
STEMPER Lena 5 25 17 2 COVALIU Amalia
KURZAWA Marisa Victoria 5 30 22 5 POPA Patricia
KOBER Josephine 5 35 25 3 COVALIU Amalia
KURZAWA Marisa Victoria 5 40 30 5 SERBANOIU Andreea
STEMPER Lena 5 45 30 0 POPA Patricia

 

Semi-finals : ROMANIA  45/44  GREECE1      ^

ROMANIA Hits Score Score Hits GREECE1
STAN Amalia 5 5 3 3 PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro
MITRUS Alexandra 3 8 10 7 KEFALA Konstantina
ALEXE Maria 7 15 10 0 PAPADA Anna Iosifina
DUMITRU Catinca 5 20 11 1 PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro
STAN Amalia 5 25 20 9 PAPADA Anna Iosifina
ALEXE Maria 5 30 25 5 KEFALA Konstantina
DUMITRU Catinca 5 35 25 0 PAPADA Anna Iosifina
ALEXE Maria 5 40 36 11 PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro
STAN Amalia 5 45 44 8 KEFALA Konstantina

 

Semi-finals : GERMANY 2  38/45  UKRAINE      ^

GERMANY 2 Hits Score Score Hits UKRAINE
KURZAWA Marisa Victoria 5 5 3 3 GOLOVKINA Sofiia
STEMPER Lena 5 10 9 6 KOROTCHENKO Viktoria
KOBER Josephine 5 15 14 5 MORENETS-KUBANSKA Valeriia
KURZAWA Marisa Victoria 5 20 19 5 KOROTCHENKO Viktoria
KOBER Josephine 0 20 25 6 GOLOVKINA Sofiia
STEMPER Lena 4 24 30 5 MORENETS-KUBANSKA Valeriia
KOBER Josephine 4 28 35 5 KOROTCHENKO Viktoria
KURZAWA Marisa Victoria 2 30 40 5 MORENETS-KUBANSKA Valeriia
STEMPER Lena 8 38 45 5 GOLOVKINA Sofiia

 

Final : UKRAINE  45/36  ROMANIA      ^

UKRAINE Hits Score Score Hits ROMANIA
GOLOVKINA Sofiia 4 4 5 5 ALEXE Maria
KOROTCHENKO Viktoria 3 7 10 5 STAN Amalia
MORENETS-KUBANSKA Valeriia 1 8 15 5 DUMITRU Catinca
KOROTCHENKO Viktoria 12 20 18 3 ALEXE Maria
GOLOVKINA Sofiia 5 25 22 4 DUMITRU Catinca
MORENETS-KUBANSKA Valeriia 5 30 23 1 STAN Amalia
KOROTCHENKO Viktoria 5 35 26 3 DUMITRU Catinca
MORENETS-KUBANSKA Valeriia 5 40 31 5 ALEXE Maria
GOLOVKINA Sofiia 5 45 36 5 STAN Amalia

 

Third place : GERMANY 2  45/42  GREECE1      ^

GERMANY 2 Hits Score Score Hits GREECE1
STEMPER Lena 5 5 2 2 PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro
KOBER Josephine 5 10 9 7 KEFALA Konstantina
KURZAWA Marisa Victoria 5 15 10 1 PAPADA Anna Iosifina
KOBER Josephine 4 19 20 10 PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro
STEMPER Lena 6 25 24 4 PAPADA Anna Iosifina
KURZAWA Marisa Victoria 3 28 30 6 KEFALA Konstantina
SCHNIEPP Celine 4 32 35 5 PAPADA Anna Iosifina
KURZAWA Marisa Victoria 8 40 38 3 PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro
STEMPER Lena 5 45 42 4 KEFALA Konstantina

 
Document engarde-service - 2021. 10. 03. 9:11:03
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently