ECC Cadet Men's Foil Individual
Budapest
13.11.2021

  -  Engarde Smart

Fencers (present - 290)

 Number   Name   First name   Country 
 2   DIJKSTRA   Michael    NED  
 3   SEZER   Tan    TUR  
 4   HELMY-COCOYNACQ   Adrien    FRA  
 5   POLOTZEK   Simon    GER  
 6   GINDA   Piotr    POL  
 7   SIRMACI   Kayhan    TUR  
 8   ILMAN   Poyraz Ege    TUR  
 9   COOK   Jaimie    GBR  
 10   BAGDANY   Albert    HUN  
 12   SOWA   Piotr    POL  
 13   PRAJZNER   Mikolaj    POL  
 14   ROKHKIND   Eitan    ISR  
 16   DIESTELKAMP   Niklas    GER  
 19   LEYNEN DUBUS   Victor    BEL  
 20   GORCZYCA   Tomasz    POL  
 21   PUZANKOV   Pavel    RUS  
 22   UM   Ethan    USA  
 24   SOSNOV   David    GBR  
 25   WINKHOF   Filip    POL  
 26   LANCARIC   Branislav    SVK  
 27   WASCINSKI   Gracjan    POL  
 29   FASTESSON   Rufus    SWE  
 30   IACOMONI   Matteo    ITA  
 32   NOWAK   Jan    POL  
 35   COBANOGLU   Baran    TUR  
 35   HAVIV   Liam    ISR  
 40   HOLY   Lev    CZE  
 41   KWIATKOWSKI   Karol    POL  
 43   ELIAZ   Adam    ISR  
 43   LITVINCHUK   Nazar    UKR  
 45   TRAITEL CRYSTAL   Ran    ISR  
 46   JURCZAK   Mateusz    POL  
 47   DURAJ   Idzi    POL  
 48   PETRACCHI   Filippo    ITA  
 49   MAN   Yin    NED  
 50   PETROV   Bronislav    RUS  
 51   GORCZYCA   Jakub    POL  
 52   SOEMOSEMITO   Damian    NED  
 53   GAFE   Alekss    LAT  
 54   BUDAHAZY   Ambrus    HUN  
 55   ANDRZEJEWSKI   Adam    POL  
 58   MAZLUMOGLU   Batuhan    TUR  
 62   MAKALOWSKI   Adam    POL  
 63   LEMBERGER   Eitan    ISR  
 66   BARBY   Henrik    GER  
 67   KIM   Nicholas    USA  
 68   GAWENDA   Patryk    POL  
 72   BAS   Liam    USA  
 77   BALINT   Almos    HUN  
 78   ALYOKHIN   Fyodor    GER  
 85   KANCI   Maksymilian    POL  
 85   SANTARELLI   Simone    ITA  
 89   BLUMENFELD   Ori    ISR  
 93   PYSKLO   Szymon    POL  
 95   KAULAKANS   Valters    LAT  
 97   JURGA   Stanislaw    POL  
 98   MATEEV   Matey    BUL  
 100   SPAMPINATO   Francesco    ITA  
 101   BULATOV   Iskander    RUS  
 102   GONDA   Jakub    POL  
 103   KALLSTROM   Markus    SWE  
 107   AKIALP   Emre    TUR  
 108   DRORI   Nadav    ISR  
 109   TOMYSLAK   Lukasz    POL  
 116   TZOVANIS   Artemios    GRE  
 117   CHERKASHYN   Andrii    UKR  
 118   WIDEN   Emil    SWE  
 122   AMRANI   Matthew Harel    ISR  
 125   MEHNER   Laureano    GER  
 126   BECKMANN   Otto    GER  
 128   KOSTER   Fabian    NED  
 130   VRTILEK   Jakub    CZE  
 134   GREGANTI   Federico    ITA  
 137   PODLYAS   Arik    ISR  
 138   PENMAN   Callum    GBR  
 143   MOUSSET   Tycho    NED  
 145   VLASIUK   Yaroslav    UKR  
 146   EROL   Ekin Deniz    TUR  
 146   ROZMUS   Jakub    SVK  
 150   GERASIMENKO   Nazar    UKR  
 153   PENKER   Hugo    SWE  
 154   SACHINIDIS   Dimitris    GRE  
 163   YILDIZ   Hikmet Deniz    TUR  
 164   GALLI   Filippo    ITA  
 166   ZANARDO   Andrea    ITA  
 167   CAMPBELL-YATES   Indio    GBR  
 170   KHRYSTENKO   Kyrylo    UKR  
 171   VASVARI   Bence    HUN  
 174   CECET   Nikita    MDA  
 180   BUKOR   Gabriel    SVK  
 182   OZDEMIR   Ege    TUR  
 192   VAN DEN BERG   Sam    NED  
 194   HALLAERT   Gilles    BEL  
 200   DE KRUIJFF   Abbe    NED  
 202   RAGGI   Lorenzo    ITA  
 207   AMBRUS   Bence    SVK  
 217   HASIK   Jachym    CZE  
 223   DYRDA   Yelizar    UKR  
 229   DEMESH   Georgii    RUS  
 231   FEDOROWICZ   Karol    POL  
 233   LIM   Li Leo    SGP  
 236   GUNES   Cem    TUR  
 238   CERCACI   Francesco    ITA  
 239   HORVATH   Kean    HUN  
 240   BODO   Peter    HUN  
 242   HUNDBORG   Thor    DEN  
 247   DRAGHICI   Sebastian    ROU  
 248   MELKOS   Panagiotis    GRE  
 250   BAICEAN   Vladislav    MDA  
 253   CHLEBOUN   Matyas    CZE  
 254   TOTH   Barnabas    HUN  
 257   BONIS   Mark    HUN  
 258   GERGELY   Zoltan    HUN  
 260   HO   Jia Le Sean    SGP  
 262   POPOVIC   Pavle    SRB  
 264   GEROSIDERIS   Sotiris    GRE  
 265   LARYS   Matyas    CZE  
 267   BENYUS   Andras    HUN  
 269   CHVATAL   Josef    CZE  
 274   PANOURGIAS   Ioannis Pavlos    GRE  
 275   KUETTNER   Kilian    AUT  
 276   MELOT DE BEAUREGARD   Matisse    AUT  
 277   PECNIK   Georg    AUT  
 278   HUBNER   Maximilian    AUT  
 282   BADAR   Krisztian    HUN  
 290   ASZODI   Akos    HUN  
 292   PETRACHE   Mihnea    ROU  
 295   MALEKSHAHIAN   Darius    ROU  
    ADOCH   Stefan    ROU  
    AFSHIN   Alexander    DEN  
    AKIMOV   Matvei    RUS  
    ANTONENKO   Daniil    UKR  
    ANTONINI   Gian Maria    ITA  
    ANTONIOU   Xenophon-Zefyros    GRE  
    APOSTOLOPOULOS   Emmanouil    GRE  
    ARCHER   Mihkel    GBR  
    ASTASHOV   Mykyta    UKR  
    ATASOY   Aras    TUR  
    AYDIN   Kagan Ziya    TUR  
    BAGOSI   Bengeduz    HUN  
    BAN   Sebestyen    HUN  
    BANYIK   Natanael    HUN  
    BATURIN   Matvei    RUS  
    BEARDMORE-ESTEBAN   Sebastian    GBR  
    BEBESI   Kolos    HUN  
    BENEDEK   Csongor    HUN  
    BODIS   Kristof    HUN  
    BODNYK-KUTKOVETS   Lev    UKR  
    BODOR   Aron    HUN  
    BORKA   Marton    HUN  
    BRUNBAUER   Alexander    AUT  
    BUDAK   Ada    TUR  
    BURKE   Spencer    USA  
    CARLSEN   Nicolai Carlier    DEN  
    CECET   Artiom    MDA  
    CHASHCHIN   Dmitrii    RUS  
    CHEN   Allen    USA  
    CHEN   Andrew    USA  
    CHEPISHEV   Vasil    BUL  
    CHEREDNICHENKO   Ihor    UKR  
    CHIN   Julian Shing Joe    HKG  
    CONTICINI   Mattia    ITA  
    CONTRACTOR   Khalam    GBR  
    CREES   Ashley    GBR  
    CSEH   Bence    HUN  
    CUPO   Giuseppe Paolo    ITA  
    CUTILLO   Davide    ITA  
    DE CRISTOFARO   Mattia    ITA  
    DESERANNO   Don Jeidus    USA  
    DOGARIU   Felix    ROU  
    DOMIAN   Oliver    HUN  
    DOROKHIN   Daniil    RUS  
    DOUMTSIS   Angelos    GRE  
    EVDOKIMOV   Nikita    RUS  
    FALCHETTO   Lauro    AUT  
    FARKAS   Botond    HUN  
    FEHER   Florian    HUN  
    FILIPPOV   Viacheslav    RUS  
    FORMICHINI BIGI   Lorenzo Maria    ITA  
    FU GIUGNO   Raffaele    DEN  
    FUKUDA   Renzo    USA  
    GALAMB   Akos    HUN  
    GARCIA BLAZQUEZ   Marco    ESP  
    GENC   Halis    TUR  
    GIRGIN   Ali Eren    TUR  
    GKIKAS   Dimitrios    GRE  
    GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ   Mauro    ESP  
    GOOR   Julian    USA  
    GRAHAM   Roy    USA  
    GREGUREC   Leon    CRO  
    GRISHKO   Gleb    RUS  
    GROSZ   Roland    HUN  
    GYEN   Simon    SVK  
    HAMZI   Balazs    HUN  
    HEGYES   David Peter    HUN  
    HOLLER   Paul    AUT  
    HOOSHI   Dylan    USA  
    HUGHES   Oliver    GBR  
    HUTH   Mitchell    USA  
    JEON   Caleb    USA  
    KACHNYI   Artem    UKR  
    KAO   Castor    USA  
    KARLSEN   Marcus Anthony    DEN  
    KAVECKY   Max    CZE  
    KENNEDY   Alexander    GBR  
    KERIK   Aleksandr    RUS  
    KERIK   Daniil    RUS  
    KHAMDAMOV   Rostislav    RUS  
    KILINC   Sabit Karatay    TUR  
    KIM   San    ESP  
    KIRDAR   Mert    TUR  
    KISS   Dominic    GBR  
    KORNILOV   Valerii    RUS  
    KOSZTOLANYI   Hunor    HUN  
    KOZHEVNIKOV   Igor    RUS  
    KRASHENNIKOV   Viacheslav    RUS  
    KUETTNER   Nicolas    AUT  
    LACZKO   Mate    HUN  
    LAUGA   William    GBR  
    LEE   Aidan    USA  
    LEVADNII   Artem    UKR  
    LEVYTSKYI   Maksym    UKR  
    LI   Raphael    USA  
    LIM   Lance Jeremiah    PHI  
    LO   Conrad    USA  
    MACOVEI   Alexandru    ROU  
    MADURA   Janos    HUN  
    MANVELIAN   Vitalii    RUS  
    MARCOS PERAL   Alvaro    ESP  
    MEINTANIS   Dimitrios    GRE  
    MITENICHEV   Viacheslav    RUS  
    MOOR   Samuel    HUN  
    MUKHOPAD   Hlib    UKR  
    NAGY   Huba    HUN  
    NEMETH   Laszlo    HUN  
    NOJEA   Razvan    ROU  
    ONIK   Elijah    USA  
    OROVECZ   Gergely    HUN  
    OZ   Balazs    HUN  
    OZOLINS   Jekabs    LAT  
    PANASIUK   Demyd    UKR  
    PASIN   Elia    ITA  
    PENZES   Miklos    SVK  
    PETRILLA   Zoltan    HUN  
    POP   Nicolas    ROU  
    PRIBAS   Fabian    AUT  
    PUIG TRINIDAD   Lluc    ESP  
    PUPILLI   Matteo    ITA  
    RAMIREZ   Victor    PER  
    REGUEIRO RODRIGUEZ   Pablo    ESP  
    REPELE   Carlo    ITA  
    RICHIARDI   Carlo    ITA  
    RIZZI   Marco    ITA  
    ROBANESCU   Mihnea    ROU  
    ROZSA   Csanad    HUN  
    RUSSU   Dumitru    MDA  
    SANDU   Pavel    ROU  
    SCHULZ   Linus    GER  
    SCHULZ   Maksymillian    DEN  
    SCHWARTZ   Theo Alexander    DEN  
    SERGHIE   Matei    ROU  
    SIMONOV   Andrii    UKR  
    SINGH   Dayaal    USA  
    SKRABITZ   Tim    AUT  
    SOMMER   Marcell    HUN  
    SPITZ   Lorant    HUN  
    STEPANOV   Nikita    UKR  
    STEPNICKA   Petr    CZE  
    STLUKA   Vojtech    CZE  
    SZABO   Balint    HUN  
    SZABO   Bence    HUN  
    SZEDLECZKI   Bence    HUN  
    SZEMAN   Mate    HUN  
    TORRES   Treston    PUR  
    TOTH   Marton    HUN  
    TSAKUNOV   Matvey    CYP  
    TSOUTSOPLIDIS   Dimitrios    GRE  
    VAABEN   Frode    DEN  
    VESELY   Simon    CZE  
    WALTON   Thomas    GBR  
    WURM   Zalan    HUN  
    YALCIN   Erin    TUR  
    YANG   Luao    USA  
    YOKUS   Erez Deniz    TUR  
    YOPLA   Josue    PER  
    ZAGIDULLIN   Damir    RUS  
    ZELTER   Adam    ISR  
    ZHYHURSKYI   Ivan    UKR  
    ZLYI   Yaroslav    UKR  
    ZSOGON   Andor Kolos    HUN  

 
Document engarde-service - 2021. 11. 13. 15:50:04
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently