Rg | Nom | Prénom | Club | Vic/match | Ind. | TD | Groupe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOLORE | Mélisande | ANTONY | 1.000 | 22 | 24 | qualifiée |
2 | LI | Helene Zhixuan | BLR92 | 1.000 | 20 | 24 | qualifiée |
3 | ZHOU | Menghan | ANTONY | 1.000 | 19 | 24 | qualifiée |
4 | AMAR | Alice | ANTONY | 1.000 | 12 | 20 | qualifiée |
4 | CAUVET | Clarisse | PARIS CEP | 1.000 | 12 | 20 | qualifiée |
6 | GARZON | Chloé | ST DOULCHARD | 0.833 | 12 | 20 | qualifiée |
7 | FROIDEVAUX | Abigael | VAL D ORGE | 0.833 | 10 | 21 | qualifiée |
8 | BARRY HERRERA | Audrey | BLR92 | 0.800 | 13 | 19 | qualifiée |
9 | DE POMMEREAU | Anouchka | SEVRES JE | 0.800 | 9 | 16 | qualifiée |
10 | RASSIER | Eva | MENNECY | 0.800 | 8 | 17 | qualifiée |
11 | GHARBI | Beya | BLR92 | 0.667 | 3 | 17 | qualifiée |
12 | LAGASSIE | Elisa | ASMB ESCRIME | 0.667 | 1 | 18 | qualifiée |
13 | STEINER GUIEU | Margot | HOUILLES | 0.600 | 8 | 18 | qualifiée |
14 | BERTHEMY | Noémie | COMBS VILLE | 0.600 | 7 | 16 | qualifiée |
15 | LLOYD | Bianca | PARIS RCF | 0.600 | 2 | 16 | qualifiée |
16 | PETIT | Mathilde | MENNECY | 0.600 | 0 | 13 | qualifiée |
17 | GASCHER | Perrine | SEVRES JE | 0.500 | 3 | 18 | qualifiée |
18 | BLOCUS | Mahée | USVA ESCRIME | 0.500 | 3 | 17 | qualifiée |
19 | FRIHA YAHIAOUI | Sherine | ANTONY | 0.500 | 3 | 15 | qualifiée |
20 | BESSY | Cyann | LE PECQ US | 0.500 | 1 | 16 | qualifiée |
21 | KHANSARI | Sarah | PARIS CEP | 0.500 | -1 | 16 | qualifiée |
22 | BAKLOUTI | Yara | SURESNES CE | 0.500 | -4 | 13 | qualifiée |
23 | RAFFENNE CAIRE | Adèle | VAL D ORGE | 0.400 | -1 | 11 | qualifiée |
24 | KANIS | Manon | BLR92 | 0.400 | -3 | 11 | qualifiée |
25 | DARRICAU | Melody | BLR92 | 0.400 | -6 | 11 | qualifiée |
26 | CARTON | Milla | BOIS COLOMBE | 0.400 | -9 | 9 | qualifiée |
27 | VERVERT POMBO | Thiya | SURESNES CE | 0.333 | -2 | 16 | qualifiée |
28 | NOEL | Anaïs | SURESNES CE | 0.333 | -3 | 15 | qualifiée |
29 | RIOU | Agathe | CE RUEIL | 0.333 | -6 | 11 | qualifiée |
30 | CHENET | Anaîs | HOUILLES | 0.333 | -9 | 11 | qualifiée |
31 | LEUCK | Eugénie | LE PECQ US | 0.200 | -7 | 12 | qualifiée |
32 | PIERRAIN | Lauryne | ASMB ESCRIME | 0.200 | -10 | 9 | qualifiée |
33 | CREMIERE | Adeline | ANTONY | 0.200 | -11 | 7 | qualifiée |
34 | LABRUYERE | Louanne | SEVRES JE | 0.167 | -13 | 8 | qualifiée |
35 | DUSSEAUX | Amelie | PARIS RCF | 0.000 | -11 | 9 | qualifiée |
36 | MELO LE BOURLEGAT | Héloïse | LE PECQ US | 0.000 | -13 | 7 | qualifiée |
37 | LESSINGER-MAGOIS | Dolène | CE ST NOM | 0.000 | -16 | 8 | qualifiée |
38 | BALAY | Philomène | MONTIGNY RI | 0.000 | -21 | 3 | qualifiée |
39 | THEBAUD GEAY | Stella | ASMB ESCRIME | 0.000 | -22 | 2 | qualifiée |
Document engarde-service - 08/01/2023 13:56:31
Ce document s''actualise automatiquement, vous pouvez l''actualiser vous-même plus fréquemment