Rg | Nom | Prénom | Club | Vic/match | Ind. | TD | Groupe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAVIN | Leonore | BLR92 | 1,000 | 19 | 25 | qualifiée |
2 | ROGER | Garance | MELUN VDS | 1,000 | 18 | 25 | qualifiée |
3 | AUDIBERT | Alicia | BLR92 | 1,000 | 12 | 25 | qualifiée |
4 | AYE | Keren | ANTONY | 1,000 | 12 | 23 | qualifiée |
5 | ALIX | Adele | MERIGNAC SE | 0,800 | 11 | 22 | qualifiée |
6 | BOUMAZA | Eileen | PARIS CEP | 0,800 | 8 | 22 | qualifiée |
7 | MARTIN | Garance | LE PERREUX | 0,800 | 8 | 20 | qualifiée |
8 | THIERRY | Jade | MELUN VDS | 0,800 | 6 | 24 | qualifiée |
9 | VINCENT | Pauline | ETAMPES MDF | 0,600 | 7 | 22 | qualifiée |
10 | RAFIN | Marion | PARIS ST FRA | 0,600 | 7 | 19 | qualifiée |
11 | JABOUILLE | Chloé | CHAMBERY CE | 0,600 | 3 | 21 | qualifiée |
11 | JACQUES | Noelie | ETAMPES MDF | 0,600 | 3 | 21 | qualifiée |
13 | BOISSIER | Solenn | PRIVAS MG | 0,600 | 3 | 20 | qualifiée |
14 | GARGNE | Maelle | MERIGNAC SE | 0,600 | 2 | 19 | qualifiée |
15 | NAEJUS | Kelyanne | BAIE MAHA CE | 0,600 | 1 | 21 | qualifiée |
16 | DUBAIL | Raphaelle | LYON MDF | 0,600 | 1 | 18 | qualifiée |
17 | DANSICARE | Mailys | SGLP ESCRIME | 0,600 | 1 | 17 | qualifiée |
18 | RODARIE | Chloe | LYON MDF | 0,600 | -1 | 19 | qualifiée |
19 | CAUVET | Olivia | PARIS CEP | 0,400 | 2 | 20 | qualifiée |
20 | MOINARD | Rose | METZ SE | 0,400 | 0 | 19 | qualifiée |
21 | ANDRIAMAMPIANINA | Adèle | LYON SE | 0,400 | -2 | 18 | qualifiée |
22 | NEKKACHE | Selma | NANTES NEC | 0,400 | -3 | 18 | qualifiée |
23 | PLAGNOL | Joséphine | SENLIS 3A | 0,400 | -3 | 14 | qualifiée |
24 | POUVEROUX | Calixte | LYON MDF | 0,400 | -3 | 12 | qualifiée |
25 | SANSON | Angele | LA ROCHELLE | 0,400 | -5 | 17 | qualifiée |
26 | PETIT DIT DARIEL | Mina | BLR92 | 0,400 | -5 | 15 | qualifiée |
27 | DELOGE | Héloise | BORDEAUX EC | 0,400 | -5 | 14 | qualifiée |
28 | VERIN-FLORVILLE | Inaya | POINTE PITRE | 0,400 | -7 | 13 | qualifiée |
29 | GREGOIRE | Marie | ANGOULEME | 0,200 | -5 | 15 | qualifiée |
30 | CACERES | Lucie | CABRIES OC | 0,200 | -7 | 14 | qualifiée |
31 | CATROS | Alice | MERIGNAC SE | 0,200 | -9 | 13 | qualifiée |
32 | WIPF | Zoe | GUEBWILLER | 0,200 | -9 | 12 | qualifiée |
33 | CAPRON | Louise | HENIN BEAUM | 0,000 | -10 | 15 | éliminée |
34 | PETIT | Marie | DUCOS MSQ | 0,000 | -14 | 9 | éliminée |
35 | CHAPUIS | Manon | LYON SE | 0,000 | -16 | 9 | éliminée |
36 | LE GAC SAILLARD | Soizic | ST BRIEUC CE | 0,000 | -20 | 5 | éliminée |
Document engarde-service - 04/06/2022 10:46:31
Ce document s''actualise automatiquement, vous pouvez l''actualiser vous-même plus fréquemment