TNR ABS (1/3) ABS
SABLE MASCULINO
02.10.2021
Madrid

  -  Engarde Smart

Tiradores (presentes - 70)

 Serie   Apellido-nom   Nombre   Club 
 1   BRAVO ARAMBURU   Iñaki    CE-M  
 2   MANCHEÑO MERINO   Guillermo    CEOYM-M  
 3   CASANOVA GARCIA   Lucas    SAM-B  
 4   FERNANDEZ BLANCO   Oscar    SAMA-M  
 5   GONZALEZ QUINTANA   Jaime    CEOYM-M  
 6   HERNANDEZ CABALLERO   Andres    CE-M  
 7   MADRIGAL DE RIOJA   Santiago    CE-M  
 8   ARELLANO MESQUIDA   Francisco    SAM-B  
 9   CABALLERO LOZANO   Rogelio    CEB-M  
 10   PEREZ MARTIN CORRAL   Julio Manuel    CEOYM-M  
 11   LILLO ROVIRA   Gerardo    FED-M-C  
 12   MORAN HERRANZ   Yago    CEOYM-M  
 13   LOPEZ DE GUEREÑU FUENTES   Jorge    SAMA-M  
 15   CASARES MONTOYA   Fernando    VCE-VA  
 16   DOCAVO GARCIA   Antonio    CEB-M  
 17   FERNANDEZ YUSTE   Daniel    CE-M  
 18   BUGIALLI MASCARELL   Matteo    CEB-M  
 19   OLANGUA FERNÁNDEZ   Asier    SAM-B  
 20   FLOREZ DE VARGAS   Carlos    SAMA-M  
 22   FLOREZ DE VARGAS   Jaime    SAMA-M  
 23   VALLHONRAT BERNAT   Nil    SAM-B  
 24   ALVAREZ DURAN   Pablo    CEOYM-M  
 25   SOLER MIRAS   Pau    EHB-B  
 26   GONZALEZ-CARVAJAL MARTINEZ   Joaquin    CE-M  
 27   HERRANZ FONTAN   Carlos    CEOYM-M  
 28   BUGIALLI MASCARELL   Paolo    CEVI-M  
 32   HIGUERA LOPEZ   Alejandro    SAMA-M  
 34   LUCAS DE LA FUENTE   Javier    CEST-AV  
 35   ESCODA I TORROELLA   Miquel    SAM-B  
 36   SANTIAGO TORRENTE   Victor    SECB-M  
 37   MORENTE AMADO   Erik    EHB-B  
 38   CHAMARRO GRAMONA   Iker    SAM-B  
 40   FARRE MERLOS   Oriol    EHB-B  
 42   BERNAL ZAJAROV   Mateo    SECB-M  
 43   ILLERA SAN EMETERIO   Nicolas    CEB-M  
 46   ALVAREZ UGENA FERNANDEZ   Jaime    SAMA-M  
 48   ALVAREZ UGENA FERNANDEZ   Gonzalo    SAMA-M  
 49   RAMON LOPEZ   Manuel    CEST-AV  
 50   RAMON LOPEZ   Rodrigo    CEST-AV  
 51   RAMON LOPEZ   Pablo    CEST-AV  
 52   SOLANO FERNANDEZ-SORDO   Gonzalo    CE-M  
 54   REY HERMIDA   Juan    CE-M  
 55   VELA DE PANDO   Javier    CBC-CA  
 56   DIAZ GAMO   Guillermo    CE-M  
 57   CASTRO ALONSO   Luis    CEHE-PO  
 58   MARTIN TOLEDANO GARCIA MAURIÑO   Alonso    CEVI-M  
 60   CASTRO ALONSO   Paulo    CEHE-PO  
 61   PEREZ REVENGA   Victor    CEHE-PO  
 64   FERNANDEZ NEGRON   Gonzalo    CEB-M  
 65   LAGUNA MANCHA   Juan    CEVI-M  
 75   REDONDO BERMEJO   Jose Luis    CE-M  
 82   BARCOS SECO   Pablo    CE-M  
    ANDREU GUARRO   Pere    SAM-B  
    ARIAS HORAS   Jose Antonio    SECB-M  
    CASTILLO VISA   Oscar    EHB-B  
    CONTRERAS KONG   Victro    CHILE  
    DE BUSTOS RUIZ   Sergio    CE-M  
    DOBOS SAAVEDRA   Zsolt    EHB-B  
    GALLO OCHOA   Ian    CE-SG  
    GONZÁLEZ VARELA   Iago    CEHE-PO  
    LLANAS MUNNE   Pere    EHB-B  
    LLOBET TORRENT   Marc    EHB-B  
    LOPEZ PLA   Adrià    EHB-B  
    MONTEALVO AVEIRO   Nicolas    EHB-B  
    MONTOYA LARIOS   Aitor    EHB-B  
    MORENO SÁNCHEZ   Pablo    ELGATO-M  
    RICO NAVARRO   David    CEB-M  
    ROJAS LÓPEZ DE ARAGÓN   Alejandro    ELGATO-M  
    TURLIER   Christoph    CE-M  
    VALL ESTEFANELL   Mallol    EHB-B  

 
Document engarde-service - 02/10/2021 10:48:35
This document is automatically refreshed, Usted mismo puede actualizarlo con más frecuencia