Cl. | Apellido-nom | Nombre | Club | V/M | Ind. | TD | Grupo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEREZ MARTIN CORRAL | Julio Manuel | CEOYM-M | 1.000 | 21 | 30 | calificado |
2 | MORAN HERRANZ | Yago | CEOYM-M | 1.000 | 20 | 25 | calificado |
3 | GONZALEZ QUINTANA | Jaime | CEOYM-M | 1.000 | 18 | 30 | calificado |
4 | BRAVO ARAMBURU | Iñaki | CE-M | 1.000 | 16 | 25 | calificado |
5 | HERNANDEZ CABALLERO | Andres | CE-M | 1.000 | 15 | 30 | calificado |
6 | CABALLERO LOZANO | Rogelio | CEB-M | 1.000 | 15 | 25 | calificado |
7 | MADRIGAL DE RIOJA | Santiago | CE-M | 1.000 | 14 | 25 | calificado |
8 | CASARES MONTOYA | Fernando | VCE-VA | 1.000 | 12 | 25 | calificado |
9 | LUCAS DE LA FUENTE | Javier | CEST-AV | 0.833 | 10 | 28 | calificado |
10 | AGUADO CUESTA | Mario | CE-SG | 0.800 | 17 | 24 | calificado |
11 | FERNANDEZ BLANCO | Oscar | SAMA-M | 0.800 | 16 | 24 | calificado |
12 | LILLO ROVIRA | Gerardo | FED-M | 0.800 | 12 | 24 | calificado |
13 | OLANGUA FERNANDEZ | Asier | SAM-B | 0.800 | 11 | 24 | calificado |
14 | CASANOVA GARCIA | Lucas | SAM-B | 0.800 | 11 | 22 | calificado |
15 | LOPEZ DE GUEREÑU FUENTES | Jorge | SAMA-M | 0.800 | 9 | 24 | calificado |
16 | MANCHEÑO MERINO | Guillermo | CEOYM-M | 0.800 | 7 | 23 | calificado |
17 | SERRAHIMA DE CAMBRA | Pepe | SAM-B | 0.800 | 6 | 23 | calificado |
18 | ALVAREZ UGENA FERNANDEZ | Jaime | SAMA-M | 0.667 | 6 | 26 | calificado |
19 | ARELLANO MESQUIDA | Francisco | SAM-B | 0.667 | 5 | 25 | calificado |
20 | ILLERA SAN EMETERIO | Nicolas | CEB-M | 0.600 | 8 | 22 | calificado |
21 | ANDREU DEDEU | Marc | SAM-B | 0.600 | 5 | 21 | calificado |
22 | HERRANZ FONTAN | Carlos | CEOYM-M | 0.600 | 4 | 20 | calificado |
23 | BUGIALLI MASCARELL | Matteo | CEB-M | 0.600 | 2 | 20 | calificado |
24 | CONTRERAS | Victor | CHI | 0.600 | 2 | 19 | calificado |
25 | MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ | Yaise | CE-M | 0.600 | 1 | 18 | calificado |
26 | HIGUERA LOPEZ | Alejandro | SAMA-M | 0.600 | 1 | 17 | calificado |
27 | ALVAREZ DURAN | Pablo | CEOYM-M | 0.600 | -1 | 19 | calificado |
28 | ESCODA TORROELLA | Miquel | SAM-B | 0.600 | -1 | 18 | calificado |
29 | MARTIN FRUTOS | Adrian | CEOYM-M | 0.600 | -2 | 20 | calificado |
30 | BERNAL ZAJAROV | Mateo | FED-M | 0.500 | 1 | 23 | calificado |
31 | FERNANDEZ YUSTE | Daniel | CE-M | 0.500 | 0 | 22 | calificado |
32 | CASTRO ALONSO | Luis | CEHE-PO | 0.500 | -1 | 24 | calificado |
33 | VERDE ALONSO | Rodrigo | SAMA-M | 0.500 | -3 | 18 | calificado |
34 | LAGUNA MANCHA | Juan | CEVI-M | 0.500 | -5 | 21 | calificado |
35 | VALLHONRAT BERNAT | Nil | SAM-B | 0.400 | 3 | 20 | calificado |
36 | GONZALEZ CARVAJAL MARTINEZ | Joaquin | CE-M | 0.400 | -2 | 18 | calificado |
37 | DOCAVO GARCIA | Antonio | CEB-M | 0.400 | -3 | 19 | calificado |
38 | BUGIALLI MASCARELL | Paolo | CEVI-M | 0.400 | -7 | 15 | calificado |
39 | CASTRO ALONSO | Paulo | CEHE-PO | 0.400 | -9 | 12 | calificado |
40 | PEREZ REVENGA | Victor | CEHE-PO | 0.333 | 1 | 23 | calificado |
41 | SOLER MIRAS | Pau | EHB-B | 0.333 | -2 | 22 | calificado |
42 | MOGG | Leopold | CEB-M | 0.333 | -3 | 21 | calificado |
43 | VALLAURE LOZANO | Juan | CE-M | 0.333 | -4 | 21 | calificado |
44 | SANTIAGO TORRENTE | Victor | CEVI-M | 0.333 | -4 | 19 | calificado |
45 | CHAMARRO GRAMONA | Iker | SAM-B | 0.333 | -8 | 18 | calificado |
46 | REDONDO BERMEJO | Jose Luis | CE-M | 0.333 | -10 | 18 | calificado |
47 | SOLANO FERNANDEZ SORDO | Gonzalo | CE-M | 0.200 | -3 | 18 | calificado |
48 | MALDONADO MARTIN | Adolfo | CE-M | 0.200 | -5 | 16 | calificado |
49 | DIAZ GAMO | Guillermo | CE-M | 0.200 | -9 | 15 | calificado |
50 | GASCON BLANCO | Pedro | CE-M | 0.200 | -9 | 12 | calificado |
51 | GONZALEZ DIAZ | Javier | CEVI-M | 0.200 | -10 | 13 | eliminado |
52 | ESTEBAN MORO | Alejandro | CEOYM-M | 0.200 | -10 | 12 | eliminado |
53 | ALVAREZ UGENA FERNANDEZ | Gonzalo | SAMA-M | 0.200 | -11 | 12 | eliminado |
54 | VELA DE PANDO | Javier | CBC-CA | 0.200 | -12 | 10 | eliminado |
55 | BARCOS SECO | Pablo | CE-M | 0.167 | -11 | 18 | eliminado |
56 | REY HERMIDA | Juan | CE-M | 0.167 | -11 | 15 | eliminado |
57 | RAMON LOPEZ | Rodrigo | CEST-AV | 0.167 | -15 | 13 | eliminado |
58 | FERNANDEZ NEGRON | Gonzalo | CEB-M | 0.000 | -14 | 11 | eliminado |
59 | ALMENARA CONTRERAS | Pablo | SAMA-M | 0.000 | -16 | 9 | eliminado |
59 | RAMON LOPEZ | Manuel | CEST-AV | 0.000 | -16 | 9 | eliminado |
59 | RAMON LOPEZ | Pablo | CEST-AV | 0.000 | -16 | 9 | eliminado |
62 | VICENT CLEMENTE | Julio Fernando | CED-V | 0.000 | -17 | 8 | eliminado |
63 | HERNANDEZ TALAVERA | Victor | CED-V | 0.000 | -19 | 6 | eliminado |
Document engarde-service - 06/03/2021 11:04:55
This document is automatically refreshed, Usted mismo puede actualizarlo con más frecuencia