Cl. | Apellido-nom | Nombre | Club | V/M | Ind. | TD | Grupo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROBLES FERNANDEZ REVUELTA | Elena | CELC-M | 1.000 | 19 | 28 | calificada |
2 | ISIDRO ALEJO | Alba | SAMA-M | 1.000 | 18 | 30 | calificada |
3 | LIXANDRU | Nicole | CEB-M | 1.000 | 17 | 30 | calificada |
4 | TORREGO ALVAREZ | Martina | CEP-M | 1.000 | 13 | 30 | calificada |
5 | LINARES URBINA | Helena | CREA-M | 1.000 | 13 | 29 | calificada |
6 | IBAÑEZ MARTIN | Celia | SAMA-M | 1.000 | 13 | 27 | calificada |
7 | RAPOSO TRAMONT | Dana | CELC-M | 0.833 | 13 | 25 | calificada |
8 | TORREGO ALVAREZ | Alicia | CEP-M | 0.833 | 12 | 29 | calificada |
9 | PEREZ QUIROGA | Victoria | CESAN | 0.833 | 11 | 26 | calificada |
10 | TORRES FERNÁNDEZ | María | CE-M | 0.833 | 10 | 26 | calificada |
11 | MARTINEZ VIDAL | Elisa | CEC-C | 0.833 | 9 | 29 | calificada |
12 | RANGEL ALLUE | Beatriz | CEA-Z | 0.833 | 9 | 28 | calificada |
13 | RUEDA MOLINERO | Julia | SA-GR | 0.833 | 8 | 28 | calificada |
14 | JIMENEZ CEBADA | Ana Isabel | SAMA-M | 0.833 | 5 | 28 | calificada |
15 | TORRENTE ROCA | Lucia | SAMA-M | 0.667 | 15 | 28 | calificada |
16 | LOPEZ DE LA PENA | Paula | CETC-M | 0.667 | 14 | 27 | calificada |
17 | VARELA CORTES | Lucia | VCE-VA | 0.667 | 10 | 26 | calificada |
18 | AZNAR DE VARGAS | Laura | SAMA-M | 0.667 | 8 | 28 | calificada |
19 | PUJOL GIL | Anais | SEA-T | 0.667 | 7 | 27 | calificada |
20 | ABAJO SALCEDO | Lucia | SAMA-M | 0.667 | 6 | 28 | calificada |
21 | REMESAL RASO | Ana | SAMA-M | 0.667 | 6 | 24 | calificada |
22 | CASTRO DIOS | Sara | CEC-C | 0.667 | 4 | 27 | calificada |
23 | PINYOL TOMAS | Daniela | SEA-T | 0.667 | 4 | 26 | calificada |
24 | VEGAS ORTEGA | Lucía | CELC-M | 0.667 | 4 | 23 | calificada |
25 | RAMIREZ PEINADO | Sofia | CEP-M | 0.667 | 2 | 27 | calificada |
26 | TABUCCHI BENEITEZ | Paula | CELC-M | 0.667 | 1 | 25 | calificada |
27 | LOBERA GARCIA | Teresa | SA-LO | 0.667 | 0 | 24 | calificada |
28 | MORENO BASURTO | Isabel | CEP-M | 0.667 | 0 | 21 | calificada |
29 | ALVAREZ DE TOLEDO PENA | Carlota | CE-M | 0.667 | -1 | 22 | calificada |
30 | VELA DE PANDO | Victoria | CBC-CA | 0.500 | 6 | 25 | calificada |
31 | HERAS MARQUEZ | Lucia | SAMA-M | 0.500 | 5 | 24 | calificada |
32 | GARCIA BLANCO | Paula | CREA-M | 0.500 | 2 | 25 | calificada |
33 | VAÑES MARTIN | Celia | VCE-VA | 0.500 | 2 | 24 | calificada |
34 | BUENO PEREZ | Sofia | CETC-M | 0.500 | 1 | 26 | calificada |
35 | NAJERA PESO | Jimena | SAMA-M | 0.500 | 1 | 24 | calificada |
36 | GARCIA HOZ SANCHEZ | Clara | SAMA-M | 0.500 | 1 | 20 | calificada |
37 | PÉREZ-MANGLANO ESTEBAN | Noa | CEA-V | 0.500 | 0 | 25 | calificada |
38 | ESPINOSA BARTOLOME | Carla | SAES-BU | 0.500 | 0 | 23 | calificada |
39 | GONZALEZ HUERTAS | Martina | SAMA-M | 0.500 | -1 | 22 | calificada |
40 | MORENO ANDRES | Maria Isabel | COE-M | 0.500 | -1 | 20 | calificada |
41 | RUIZ MORENO | Coral | CBC-CA | 0.500 | -7 | 20 | calificada |
42 | GIRON LACALLE | Sara | SAMA-M | 0.333 | -2 | 25 | calificada |
43 | VIDAURRE PÉREZ | Goizargi | CNE-NA | 0.333 | -3 | 24 | calificada |
44 | ESTEVEZ ESCALONA | Lola | SA-LO | 0.333 | -3 | 21 | calificada |
45 | COSSIO RUIZ | Valeria | CE-M | 0.333 | -3 | 20 | calificada |
46 | FROVEL DE LA TORRE | Ines | CREA-M | 0.333 | -3 | 18 | calificada |
47 | RANNINGER PEREZ | Maria Del Pilar | CREA-M | 0.333 | -4 | 19 | calificada |
48 | JAÑEZ QUINTANILLA | Lucia | VCE-VA | 0.333 | -5 | 22 | calificada |
49 | SANZ DEL POZO | Maria | CELC-M | 0.333 | -5 | 20 | calificada |
50 | MARTIN SANTA OLALLA | Laura | ECC-BU | 0.333 | -6 | 22 | eliminada |
51 | PUIG APARISI | Estel | CEMAR-B | 0.333 | -6 | 21 | eliminada |
52 | GARCIA ARMENGOL | Laia | SAM-B | 0.333 | -6 | 19 | eliminada |
53 | PEDROSA MATEOS | Belen | ECC-BU | 0.333 | -7 | 19 | eliminada |
54 | MORENO VALIENTE | Juliana Sofia | CREA-M | 0.333 | -9 | 16 | eliminada |
55 | MURO BELLOSO | Marina | CEA-Z | 0.167 | -6 | 22 | eliminada |
56 | ORTEGA CURTO | Alejandra | SAES-BU | 0.167 | -7 | 22 | eliminada |
57 | CABO RODRIGUEZ | Omaira | SAMA-M | 0.167 | -8 | 21 | eliminada |
57 | ORTEGA GARCÍA | Aitana | CELC-M | 0.167 | -8 | 21 | eliminada |
59 | GARCIA PALLEJA | Mar | CEMAR-B | 0.167 | -9 | 20 | eliminada |
60 | GONZALEZ RIVERAS | Sara | ECC-BU | 0.167 | -9 | 18 | eliminada |
61 | PÉREZ DEL CASTILLO | Clara | SAM-B | 0.167 | -12 | 16 | eliminada |
62 | RUBIO BARCENA | Adriana | CESAN | 0.167 | -12 | 15 | eliminada |
63 | PUIG JIMÉNEZ | Eva | CEMAR-B | 0.167 | -13 | 15 | eliminada |
64 | MARTINEZ GONZALEZ | Daniela | SAES-BU | 0.167 | -13 | 14 | eliminada |
65 | ALVAREZ MINGUEZ | Alejandra | CE-M | 0.167 | -14 | 14 | eliminada |
66 | GORRIZ GUILLÉN | Ana Pilar | CEA-V | 0.167 | -15 | 14 | eliminada |
67 | MAESTRE PERDIGUERO | Maria Rosa | CE-M | 0.000 | -13 | 16 | eliminada |
68 | GARCIA COLL | Llara | CETC-M | 0.000 | -15 | 15 | eliminada |
69 | CALVO BOU | Maria | CET-CS | 0.000 | -21 | 9 | eliminada |
70 | CASTRO DIOS | Andrea | COMES-C | 0.000 | -22 | 8 | eliminada |
Document engarde-service - 13/03/2022 14:53:05
This document is automatically refreshed, Usted mismo puede actualizarlo con más frecuencia