Cl. | Apellido-nom | Nombre | Club | V/M | TD-TR | Toques dados | Grupo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GONELL TOMAS | Gerard | SEA-T | ?? | |||
2 | GARCIA MIGUEL | Daniel | CELC-M | 1,000 | 21 | 30 | calificado |
3 | CHUZON RONCAGLIOLO | Miguel Angel | ECC-BU | 1,000 | 18 | 30 | calificado |
3 | JUANES CARREÑO | Guillermo | CELC-M | 1,000 | 18 | 30 | calificado |
5 | GARCIA OLIVAN | Jaime | SABI-BI | 1,000 | 16 | 30 | calificado |
5 | GAZDELIANI AKOPASHVILI | Giorgi | SAES-BU | 1,000 | 16 | 30 | calificado |
7 | BALMORI JOVER | Diego | EDMC-VA | 1,000 | 15 | 30 | calificado |
8 | GORMAZ APARICIO | Javier Ivan | CEP-M | 1,000 | 14 | 30 | calificado |
9 | BERMEJO GALLEGO | Noe | VCE-VA | 0,833 | 16 | 28 | calificado |
9 | JEUN VALENZUELA | Daniel | CREA-M | 0,833 | 16 | 28 | calificado |
11 | SOLA SEGURA | Rafael | SA-GR | 0,833 | 16 | 26 | calificado |
12 | NIETO RUIZ | Guillermo | VCE-VA | 0,833 | 15 | 29 | calificado |
13 | DE LOS MOZOS DELGADO | Javier | SAES-BU | 0,833 | 14 | 29 | calificado |
14 | MATEOS GARCIA | Marco | CELC-M | 0,833 | 13 | 29 | calificado |
15 | CORTES ARROYO | Aaron | CEP-M | 0,833 | 11 | 25 | calificado |
16 | LOPEZ CORAZON | Diego | SAES-BU | 0,833 | 10 | 29 | calificado |
17 | NAVARRO BARRIO | Yago | CNE-NA | 0,833 | 10 | 28 | calificado |
18 | MAHAMUD ORTEGA | Gonzalo | SAES-BU | 0,833 | 9 | 29 | calificado |
19 | MARQUETA PEÑA | Nicolas | CEP-M | 0,833 | 8 | 28 | calificado |
20 | RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ | David | SAMA-M | 0,833 | 7 | 28 | calificado |
21 | MARTINEZ GUERRERO | Guillem | SEA-T | 0,667 | 10 | 28 | calificado |
22 | MARTIN GAMAZO | Jose Miguel | SAES-BU | 0,667 | 9 | 26 | calificado |
23 | RAMA BLANCO | Rodrigo | 100TO-C | 0,667 | 7 | 26 | calificado |
24 | NION CARNERO | Nicolas | CEC-C | 0,667 | 7 | 25 | calificado |
25 | DE NOBEL GARCÍA | Jan | CEMAR-B | 0,667 | 6 | 26 | calificado |
26 | PEÑUELAS ALVAREZ | Alvaro | CELC-M | 0,667 | 6 | 25 | calificado |
27 | CALDERON BARTOLOME | Diego | CEC-C | 0,667 | 6 | 24 | calificado |
27 | CALLEJAS SANZ | Manuel | CEA-Z | 0,667 | 6 | 24 | calificado |
29 | ZAGO MARTIN | Enzo | CEH-H | 0,667 | 6 | 23 | calificado |
30 | FERNANDEZ JIMENO | Emilio | CEP-M | 0,667 | 5 | 27 | calificado |
30 | LUQUE BERNAL | Alberto | CEP-M | 0,667 | 5 | 27 | calificado |
32 | URMENETA REPARAZ | Mateo | CNE-NA | 0,667 | 5 | 23 | calificado |
33 | GALLO OCHOA | Nuño | SAES-BU | 0,667 | 4 | 24 | calificado |
34 | PRIETO NUÑEZ | Fernando | SAMA-M | 0,667 | 4 | 23 | calificado |
35 | DE LA CAL GUIJARRO | Jaime | CREA-M | 0,667 | 3 | 25 | calificado |
35 | GRAULLERA GÓMEZ | Javier | CEA-V | 0,667 | 3 | 25 | calificado |
37 | GARCIA CAMACHO | Ariel | SEM-V | 0,667 | 3 | 23 | calificado |
38 | RODRIGUEZ ACEYTUNO | Diego Manuel | VCE-VA | 0,667 | 2 | 26 | calificado |
39 | GALBANY AGULLÓ | Borja | CEMAR-B | 0,667 | 2 | 23 | calificado |
40 | TOMAS PUJOL | Ferran | SEA-T | 0,667 | 0 | 25 | calificado |
41 | DE LA VEGA URGAL | Antonio | SAMA-M | 0,667 | 0 | 24 | calificado |
42 | FRUTOS CRESPO | Daniel | VCE-VA | 0,500 | 4 | 25 | calificado |
42 | RUIZ CALLEJA | Jacobo | SA-LO | 0,500 | 4 | 25 | calificado |
44 | FERNANDEZ CALLEJA | Alvaro | CELC-M | 0,500 | 3 | 27 | calificado |
45 | BORODIN NESTERUK | Ivan | SEA-T | 0,500 | 3 | 26 | calificado |
46 | MORENO ANDRES | Javier | CEP-M | 0,500 | 2 | 23 | calificado |
47 | ANGULO SAN MARTIN | Alejandro | CEP-M | 0,500 | 1 | 24 | calificado |
48 | IBAÑEZ MARTIN | Jorge | SAMA-M | 0,500 | 1 | 23 | calificado |
49 | ESPINOSA BARTOLOME | Alvaro | SAES-BU | 0,500 | 1 | 22 | calificado |
50 | ALVAREZ CASTRO | Germán | 100TO-C | 0,500 | 1 | 20 | calificado |
51 | DE HARO PONCE | Leo | CEMAR-B | 0,500 | 0 | 23 | calificado |
51 | PEREZ WEBER | Juan | CBC-CA | 0,500 | 0 | 23 | calificado |
53 | EGUILUZ MARTINEZ | Iñigo | SAES-BU | 0,500 | 0 | 22 | calificado |
54 | SANCHEZ BURGUI | Yeray | CNE-NA | 0,500 | 0 | 21 | calificado |
54 | SANCHEZ CASTAÑER | Manuel | CELC-M | 0,500 | 0 | 21 | calificado |
56 | SACEDA GIMENEZ | Alejandro | SAMA-M | 0,500 | -1 | 23 | calificado |
57 | ALBENIZ GIL | David | CNE-NA | 0,500 | -1 | 21 | calificado |
58 | LOPEZ PAREJO | Jesus | SA-GR | 0,500 | -1 | 20 | calificado |
59 | TORRES SOLANO | Iñigo | CELC-M | 0,500 | -2 | 22 | calificado |
60 | BORRAS LLAMBRICH | Marc | SEA-T | 0,500 | -2 | 21 | calificado |
61 | GARCIA PEREÑA | Ignacio | CREA-M | 0,500 | -3 | 23 | calificado |
62 | BARON PEREZ | Mario | CESAN | 0,500 | -4 | 20 | calificado |
63 | BELMONTE MARÍN | Guillermo | 100TO-C | 0,500 | -5 | 21 | calificado |
64 | ALEGRE BALLESTEROS | Nuño | SAES-BU | 0,333 | -2 | 22 | calificado |
64 | ROMERO RODRIGUEZ | Eduardo | CEA-V | 0,333 | -2 | 22 | calificado |
66 | GILI LOPEZ | Pau | CEMAR-B | 0,333 | -3 | 23 | calificado |
66 | PEREZ PEREZ | Luis Andres | CEL-M | 0,333 | -3 | 23 | calificado |
68 | STOFENMACHER STISIN | Lior | CREA-M | 0,333 | -3 | 22 | calificado |
69 | PEREIRA EIRIZ | Jorge | 100TO-C | 0,333 | -3 | 20 | calificado |
70 | LLEONART RODRÍGUEZ | Marcel | CEMAR-B | 0,333 | -4 | 20 | calificado |
71 | ROURE VILA | Deneb | SEA-T | 0,333 | -5 | 22 | calificado |
72 | ALVAREZ CASTRO | Angel | CEC-C | 0,333 | -5 | 21 | calificado |
73 | ARMADA ÁLVAREZ | Andrés | CEL-M | 0,333 | -5 | 20 | calificado |
74 | MORAL OLALLA | Diego | CEL-M | 0,333 | -5 | 19 | calificado |
74 | SANCHEZ ORTIZ | Jorge | SEM-V | 0,333 | -5 | 19 | calificado |
Document engarde-service - 13/03/2022 13:41:17
This document is automatically refreshed, Usted mismo puede actualizarlo con más frecuencia