Coupe du Monde par equipes
EPEE MASCULIN

  -  Engarde Smart

Teams (present - 29)

 Number   Name   Country 
 1   FRANCE
     BARDENET Alexandre 
     BOREL Yannick 
     CANNONE Romain 
     GUSTIN Ronan  
  FRA  
 2   SWITZERLAND
     BAYARD Alexis 
     HEINZER Max 
     MALCOTTI Lucas 
     NIGGELER Michele  
  SUI  
 3   ITALY
     CIMINI Gabriele 
     FICHERA Marco 
     GAROZZO Enrico 
     SANTARELLI Andrea  
  ITA  
 4   JAPAN
     KANO Koki 
     KOMATA Akira 
     MINOBE Kazuyasu 
     YAMADA Masaru  
  JPN  
 5   UKRAINE
     HEREY Anatolii 
     NIKISHIN Bogdan 
     REIZLIN Igor 
     SVICHKAR Roman  
  UKR  
 6   KOREA
     KWEON Youngjun 
     MA Segeon 
     PARK Sangyoung 
     SONG Jae Ho  
  KOR  
 7   RUSSIA
     BIDA Sergey 
     GLAZKOV Nikita 
     KHODOS Sergey 
     SUKHOV Pavel  
  RUS  
 8   CHINA
     DONG Chao 
     LAN Minghao 
     WANG Zijie 
     YU Lefan  
  CHN  
 9   HUNGARY
     ANDRASFI Tibor 
     BERTA Daniel 
     REDLI Andras 
     SIKLOSI Gergely  
  HUN  
 10   USA
     HOYLE Jacob 
     MCDOWALD Curtis 
     RAMIREZ Yeisser 
     THOMPSON Soren  
  USA  
 11   KAZAKHSTAN
     ALEXANIN Dmitriy 
     ALIMZHANOV Elmir 
     KURBANOV Ruslan 
     SHARLAIMOV Vadim  
  KAZ  
 12   ISRAEL
     BESKIN Grigori 
     COHEN Yonatan 
     GALPER Stanislav 
     HARPER Ido  
  ISR  
 13   SPAIN
     BARGUES Manuel 
     GAVALDA Eugeni 
     IBANEZ Alvaro 
     PEREIRA Yulen  
  ESP  
 14   DENMARK
     JORGENSEN Patrick 
     KNUDSEN Kenneth 
     KONGSTAD Conrad Seibaek 
     VON DER OSTEN Frederik  
  DEN  
 15   EGYPT
     ELSAYED Ahmed 
     ELSAYED Mohamed 
     FAYEZ Ayman  
  EGY  
 16   GERMANY
     BELLMANN Lukas 
     REIN Stephan 
     SCHMIDT Richard 
     UNTERHAUSER Samuel  
  GER  
 17   VENEZUELA
     GASCON Willian 
     LIMARDO Jesus 
     LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 
     LUGO Grabiel  
  VEN  
 18   ESTONIA
     BOBROV Ilian 
     ESKOV Ruslan 
     PRIINITS Sten 
     SALM Juri  
  EST  
 19   POLAND
     ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 
     BIELEC Maciej 
     LUBIENIECKI Wojciech 
     MICHALAK Damian  
  POL  
 20   ARGENTINA
     DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 
     GUSMAN Agustin Adolfo 
     LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 
     TACCANI Alessandro  
  ARG  
 21   NETHERLANDS
     TULEN Rafael 
     TULEN Tristan 
     VAN NUNEN David  
  NED  
 22   BELGIUM
     FEROT Francois Xavier 
     HOUSIEAUX Marc 
     HUSSON Geoffroy 
     LOYOLA Neisser  
  BEL  
 23   KYRGYZSTAN
     ESENALIEV Zhoodat 
     KULUEV Nurlan 
     PETROV Roman 
     ZHUMABAI UULU Daanyshman  
  KGZ  
 24   UZBEKISTAN
     ALIMOV Fayzulla 
     MUMINOV Mirzoulugbek 
     MUMINOV Nodirbek 
     NURMATOV Javokhirbek  
  UZB  
 25   PANAMA
     CULIOLIS Juan 
     DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac 
     QUIROS Jose  
  PAN  
 26   INDIA
     KUMAR Sunil 
     NONGTHOMBAM Santosh Singh 
     PANDEY Shankar 
     PARVEER SINGH Parveer Singh  
  IND  
 27   AZERBAIJAN
     ALIEV Khalid 
     ALIYEV Kanan 
     GULIYEV Barat 
     HASANOV Ruslan  
  AZE  
 28   SWEDEN
     KELLY Christopher 
     LEWIN Johan 
     SVENSSON Jonathan  
  SWE  
 29   AUSTRIA
     BERKTOLD Samuel 
     BIRO Alexander 
     MAHRINGER Josef 
     SCHUHMANN Jan  
  AUT  

 
Document engarde-service - 21.03.2021 20:18:00
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently