Poule No 1 - 11:00 - podium - Referee : АЛЕКСАНДРОВ Михаил RUS
Poule No 1 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ОПРЫШКО Семён | НОВ | V4 |
0 | V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
0,833 | 5 | 20 | |||
КОНДАКОВ Александр | МОС | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | V4 |
0 | 0,167 | -12 | 9 | |||
РЫЧКОВ Иван | КИР | V4 |
V4 |
2 | V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
0,833 | 14 | 22 | |||
БЕЛОУСОВ Алексей | СПБ | 3 | V4 |
V4 |
V2 |
V3 |
V4 |
0,833 | 9 | 20 | |||
КУЗНЕЦОВ Михаил | МОО | 1 | V4 |
1 | 1 | V3 |
1 | 0,333 | -4 | 11 | |||
КУРДЯЕВ Егор | ПСК | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0,000 | -14 | 8 | |||
ПЕРЕПЁЛКИН Даниил | НИЖ | 3 | V4 |
3 | 1 | V2 |
V4 |
0,500 | 2 | 17 |
Poule No 2 - 11:00 - Piste blue - Referee : КОВАЛЕВ Алексей RUS
Poule No 2 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ЦЕВАН Иван | СПБ | 1 | V |
2 | V |
V |
V |
0,667 | 4 | 19 | |||
САВКИН Артём | МОС | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1,000 | 10 | 24 | |||
БОЛДЫРЕВ Эдуард | ВРЖ | 1 | 2 | 2 | V |
V |
V |
0,500 | -2 | 17 | |||
ПЛЯКИН Егор | МОО | V |
3 | V |
1 | V3 |
V |
0,667 | 2 | 19 | |||
ТАРАСЯН Тигран | КРА | 3 | 3 | 3 | V |
V |
V |
0,500 | 2 | 21 | |||
ШАДИЕВ Александр | КЛГ | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | V |
0,167 | -5 | 15 | |||
МАРТЫНОВ Арсений | НИЖ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0,000 | -11 | 13 |
Poule No 3 - 11:00 - Piste yellow - Referee : ХОЗИН Николай RUS
Poule No 3 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ХАМИЦАЕВ Георгий | АЛА | V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V2 |
V4 |
V4 |
1,000 | 12 | 22 | |||
ДЕМИНОВ Самат | ТАТ | 2 | V3 |
1 | 2 | V4 |
V4 |
0,500 | -1 | 16 | |||
НИКИТИН Владислав | СПБ | 1 | 2 | V4 |
3 | V4 |
V4 |
0,500 | 0 | 18 | |||
АБРАМОВ Антон | МОС | 2 | V4 |
3 | 2 | V4 |
V4 |
0,500 | 3 | 19 | |||
РОГОЖИН Артём | КРА | 1 | V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
0,833 | 6 | 21 | |||
РАССЫХИН Владислав | МОО | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | V4 |
0,167 | -6 | 14 | |||
ТКАЧЕНКО Кирилл | ЛЕН | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0,000 | -14 | 10 |
Poule No 4 - 11:00 - Piste green - Referee : БАЛАШВИЛИ Зураб RUS
Poule No 4 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ЛЯЛИН Кирилл | КРА | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | V |
3 | 0,167 | -9 | 11 | |||
ХОЛЗЕР Даниил | МОС | V |
V |
1 | V |
1 | 1 | 0,500 | -1 | 15 | |||
ЧУРИНОВ Егор | МОС | V |
0 | V |
2 | V |
0 | 0,500 | -2 | 14 | |||
ЧЕРНЕЛЬ Кирилл | МОО | V3 |
V |
1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0,333 | -4 | 12 | |||
БРЕЗГИН Лука | НИЖ | V |
3 | V |
V2 |
V |
V |
0,833 | 10 | 21 | |||
КОРОЛЕВ Егор | СПБ | 1 | V |
1 | V |
1 | 3 | 0,333 | -5 | 14 | |||
ЮРТОВ Алан | БАШ | V |
V |
V |
V |
3 | V |
0,833 | 11 | 23 |
Poule No 5 - 11:00 - Piste red - Referee : БЕНДИК Константин
Poule No 5 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
БАГИНСКИЙ Константин | МОС | 1 | 0 | V3 |
V |
3 | 2 | 0,333 | -6 | 13 | |||
ЛОБЫКИН Илья | МОО | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1,000 | 16 | 24 | |||
МАРОВ Андрей | МОС | V |
1 | V |
V |
3 | 0 | 0,500 | 0 | 16 | |||
БРАГИНЕЦ Андрей | НОВ | 2 | 1 | 2 | V |
V |
0 | 0,333 | -5 | 13 | |||
ШЕВЧЕНКО Никита | КРА | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | V |
1 | 0,167 | -12 | 11 | |||
МУХИН Егор | КИР | V |
2 | V |
1 | 3 | 1 | 0,333 | -6 | 15 | |||
КИСЕЛЁВ Михаил | СПБ | V |
2 | V |
V |
V |
V3 |
0,833 | 13 | 21 |
Poule No 6 - 11:00 - Piste 5 - Referee : ДУХОНИНА Евгения RUS
Poule No 6 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
МАЛОВ Илья | МОС | 2 | 0 | 0 | V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
0,500 | 0 | 14 | |||
СКОРОВАРОВ Иван | МОС | V3 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0,167 | -11 | 11 | |||
ПЕРЕВЕРТОВ Николай | САМ | V3 |
V4 |
2 | 2 | V4 |
1 | 0,500 | -1 | 16 | |||
МАРИНЕНКО Аркадий | НОВ | V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
1,000 | 17 | 24 | |||
КРУПКО Олег | МОО | 3 | V4 |
V4 |
2 | V4 |
V4 |
0,667 | 3 | 21 | |||
МУХИН Артем | НИЖ | 1 | V4 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0,167 | -11 | 10 | |||
БАКУМОВ Артем | СПБ | 0 | V4 |
V4 |
2 | 3 | V4 |
0,500 | 3 | 17 |
Poule No 7 - 11:00 - Piste 6 - Referee : СОРОКИН Дмитрий RUS
Poule No 7 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ХАЙРУТДИНОВ Айдар | КРЯ | 2 | 1 | 2 | V |
3 | 2 | 0,167 | -9 | 14 | |||
КОЛЕСНИКОВ Даниил | МОО | V |
3 | 2 | V |
3 | V |
0,500 | 5 | 20 | |||
ШМОНИН Антон | НИЖ | V |
V |
2 | V |
V |
V |
0,833 | 8 | 22 | |||
КУЗЬМИН Николай | ПСК | V |
V |
V |
V |
2 | V |
0,833 | 10 | 22 | |||
ВОЙНОВ Тимофей | ЛЕН | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0,000 | -14 | 10 | |||
ПОГОСЯН Даниэль | МОС | V |
V |
1 | V |
V |
V |
0,833 | 6 | 21 | |||
СОРОКИН Виталий | МОС | V |
1 | 2 | 0 | V |
3 | 0,333 | -6 | 14 |
Poule No 8 - 11:00 - Piste 7 - Referee : КУЧЕРОВА Маргарита
Poule No 8 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
КОЧУЕВ Павел | ВЛА | V |
V |
V |
V |
1 | V |
0,833 | 9 | 21 | |||
КАЛАШНИКОВ Егор | НОВ | 1 | V |
V |
V |
3 | V |
0,667 | 7 | 20 | |||
ПЕРЧИК Павел | КЛГ | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0,000 | -16 | 8 | |||
ЗАХАРОВ Петр | ЛЕН | 0 | 0 | V |
3 | 0 | 1 | 0,167 | -14 | 8 | |||
ФИЛАТОВ Михаил | МОС | 3 | 3 | V |
V |
2 | V |
0,500 | 3 | 20 | |||
ЗАКОВЫРКИН Евгений | МОС | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1,000 | 15 | 24 | |||
СЫТНИКОВ Елисей | МОО | 3 | 1 | V |
V |
1 | 2 | 0,333 | -4 | 15 |
Poule No 9 - 11:00 - Piste 8 - Referee : ЧАПЛЫГИН Александр
Poule No 9 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ПОНИТКОВ Алексей | БАШ | 2 | V |
V |
V |
2 | V4 |
0,667 | 4 | 20 | |||
КАШИН Александр | ТАТ | V |
V |
3 | 3 | 3 | V |
0,500 | 5 | 21 | |||
ВЕТРОВ Глеб | КРА | 0 | 1 | 1 | V |
V |
1 | 0,333 | -8 | 11 | |||
КУЗНЕЦОВ Семен | МОО | 3 | V |
V |
V |
3 | V3 |
0,667 | 6 | 21 | |||
ХРУЛЕВ Андрей | МОС | 2 | V |
1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0,167 | -8 | 14 | |||
ФИЛИПОВИЧ Тимофей | МОС | V |
V |
2 | V |
V |
V |
0,833 | 5 | 22 | |||
КОЗЬМЕНКО Андрей | ВРЖ | 3 | 1 | V |
2 | V3 |
2 | 0,333 | -4 | 15 |
Poule No 10 - 11:00 - Piste 9 - Referee : РЯЖЕЧКИНА Марина
Poule No 10 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ДЕМИДОВ Даниил | КЛГ | 2 | V2 |
3 | V |
1 | 3 | 0,333 | -4 | 15 | |||
ЛЮТКИН Никита | НИЖ | V |
V |
2 | V |
V |
V |
0,833 | 8 | 22 | |||
СЕДЛЕЦКИЙ Кирилл | НОВ | 1 | 2 | V3 |
V |
V |
2 | 0,500 | 1 | 16 | |||
КОНДРАТЕНКО Юрий | МОС | V |
V |
2 | 3 | V |
V |
0,667 | 5 | 21 | |||
ВАСИН Георгий | МОС | 3 | 1 | 3 | V |
V |
V |
0,500 | 1 | 19 | |||
КРАВАЛЬ Данила | СПБ | V3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0,167 | -12 | 9 | |||
ПРОКОПЬЕВ Яков | МОО | V |
3 | V |
3 | 3 | V |
0,500 | 1 | 21 |
Poule No 11 - 11:00 - Piste 10 - Referee : САЛМЫГИНА Наталья
Poule No 11 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ГНЕБЕДИН Дмитрий | АДГ | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | V4 |
0,167 | -8 | 15 | |||
СМИРНОВ Владимир | КРЯ | V4 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | V4 |
0,333 | -12 | 10 | |||
ИМПРОТА Юрий | МОС | V4 |
V4 |
2 | V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
0,833 | 11 | 22 | |||
ХИТРОВ Георгий | МОО | V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
2 | V4 |
V4 |
0,833 | 9 | 22 | |||
ЧЕРНЯВСКИЙ Кирилл | МОС | V4 |
V4 |
1 | V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
0,833 | 12 | 21 | |||
МАРОЧКИН Кирилл | КЛГ | V4 |
V4 |
3 | 3 | 2 | V4 |
0,500 | 2 | 20 | |||
ШАЛДЫРВАН Михаил | НОВ | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0,000 | -14 | 10 |
Poule No 12 - 11:00 - Piste 11 - Referee : КОРОЛЕВА Надежда
Poule No 12 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ЖАЖИЕВ Арсен | АЛА | V4 |
V4 |
2 | V4 |
3 | 1 | 0,500 | 4 | 18 | |||
УШКОВ Арсений | МОС | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0,000 | -13 | 9 | |||
ГАВРИЛЕНКО Андрей | КРА | 1 | V2 |
V4 |
1 | V4 |
2 | 0,500 | -3 | 14 | |||
ИСМАИЛОВ Джамбулат | ДАГ | V4 |
V4 |
2 | 3 | 3 | V4 |
0,500 | 3 | 20 | |||
ТАРАСОВ Илья | МОС | 0 | V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
3 | 0,667 | 3 | 19 | |||
СУХОРУЧЕНКОВ Максим | НОВ | V4 |
V4 |
2 | V4 |
2 | 1 | 0,500 | -3 | 17 | |||
ПОДНЕБЕСНИКОВ Семён | МОО | V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
2 | V4 |
V4 |
0,833 | 9 | 22 |
Poule No 13 - 11:00 - Piste 12 - Referee : ШАТОВА Анна
Poule No 13 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ТЮРИН Олег | КЛГ | V |
1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0,167 | -11 | 12 | |||
ТАРАСОВ Артём | МОС | 3 | V |
V |
V |
3 | 3 | 0,500 | 2 | 21 | |||
ДМИТРИЕВ Никита | АЛА | V |
2 | 3 | V |
V |
0 | 0,500 | -2 | 17 | |||
АЛЕКСАНДРОВ Максим | МОО | V |
3 | V |
V |
V |
1 | 0,667 | 1 | 20 | |||
АХМЕТОВ Марат | САМ | V |
2 | 3 | 2 | V3 |
1 | 0,333 | -5 | 15 | |||
СМИРНОВ Михаил | МОО | V |
V |
3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0,333 | 0 | 18 | |||
ГУРЬЯНОВ Никита | САР | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V3 |
1,000 | 15 | 23 |
Poule No 14 - 11:00 - Piste 13 - Referee : МАКАРОВ Максим
Poule No 14 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ДАГАЕВ Даниил | СПБ | V |
V |
0 | 1 | 1 | V |
0,500 | 2 | 14 | |||
ПАШАЕВ Малик | ДАГ | 2 | V |
2 | 2 | 2 | V |
0,333 | -1 | 16 | |||
ГАЛИМОВ Матвей | ОМС | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | V |
0,167 | -15 | 6 | |||
МАТВЕЕВ Степан | НОВ | V |
V3 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1,000 | 16 | 23 | |||
ЕРМОХИН Евгений | МОС | V |
V |
V |
3 | V |
V |
0,833 | 12 | 23 | |||
БАРДАЛИМ Александр | МОС | V2 |
V |
V |
1 | 3 | V |
0,667 | 6 | 18 | |||
ГУЛЯЕВ Вениамин | МОО | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0,000 | -20 | 4 |
Poule No 15 - 11:00 - Piste 14 - Referee : ФИЦЕВ Алексей RUS
Poule No 15 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
БОГОСЛОВСКИЙ Михаил | МОО | 2 | V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
0,833 | 8 | 22 | |||
ЛЕГАТОВ Марк | ЛЕН | V4 |
V4 |
3 | V4 |
3 | 3 | 0,500 | 5 | 21 | |||
ЗИМИН Владислав | ПСК | 2 | 2 | 1 | V4 |
3 | 4 | 0,167 | -6 | 16 | |||
НИКИТИН Максим | СПБ | 2 | V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
2 | 3 | 0,500 | 2 | 19 | |||
НИКОЛАЕНКОВ Даниил | СМО | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0,000 | -17 | 6 | |||
ТРИФОНОВ Кирилл | МОС | 2 | V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
0,833 | 10 | 22 | |||
АМЕРЯНОВ Валентин | МОС | 3 | V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V3 |
0 | 0,667 | -2 | 18 |
Poule No 16 - 11:00 - Piste 15 - Referee : ДРОБЫШЕВ Олег RUS
Poule No 16 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ЧАЛДИН Винсент | МОО | V |
V |
2 | 2 | V |
V |
0,667 | 5 | 20 | |||
НАПИРАЛЬСКИЙ Максим | СПБ | 0 | V |
V |
V |
V |
2 | 0,667 | 3 | 18 | |||
КОТОВ Матвей | КЛГ | 3 | 2 | 3 | V |
3 | V |
0,333 | -1 | 19 | |||
ЮЛДОШЕВ Авазбек | МОО | V |
1 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0,833 | 6 | 21 | |||
ХОМЕРИКИ Иван | МОС | V |
1 | 2 | 3 | V |
V |
0,500 | 1 | 18 | |||
КАМЫШЕВ Кирилл | СМО | 1 | 3 | V |
2 | 0 | 1 | 0,167 | -12 | 11 | |||
УФИМЦЕВ Иван | САР | 3 | V |
2 | 1 | 3 | V |
0,333 | -2 | 17 |
Poule No 17 - 11:00 - Piste 16 - Referee : НЕСТЕРЕНКО Денис RUS
Poule No 17 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ДУБОВОЙ Семен | КЛГ | 1 | V4 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0,167 | -13 | 8 | |||
МАСЮТИН Михаил | СМО | V4 |
V4 |
0 | V4 |
3 | 0 | 0,500 | -3 | 15 | |||
КРЕЧЕТОВ Михаил | МОО | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0,000 | -17 | 7 | |||
КУСТОВ Петр | МОС | V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
3 | V4 |
0,833 | 16 | 23 | |||
БОЙКОВ Вадим | МОС | V4 |
3 | V4 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 0,333 | 1 | 19 | |||
ТРОФИМОВ Михаил | НОВ | V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
2 | 0,833 | 6 | 22 | |||
КОРОБКОВ Тимофей | ТАТ | V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
0 | V4 |
V4 |
0,833 | 10 | 20 |
Poule No 18 - 11:00 - Piste 17 - Referee : КАБУЛОВ Батрадз RUS
Poule No 18 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ЕВСТИГНЕЕВ Евгений | КЛГ | 1 | V4 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0,167 | -13 | 10 | |||
СЕМЕНОВ Никита | СПБ | V4 |
V4 |
3 | V4 |
V3 |
1 | 0,667 | 9 | 19 | |||
БЕСПАЛОВ Ярослав | МОО | 3 | 1 | V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
1 | 0,500 | -1 | 17 | |||
ФРАНЦУЗОВ Алексей | МОС | V4 |
V4 |
3 | 2 | V4 |
1 | 0,500 | -1 | 18 | |||
РОБЫШЕВ Максим | СМО | V4 |
0 | 0 | V3 |
0 | 0 | 0,333 | -10 | 7 | |||
МАЛАХОВ Стефан | АДГ | V4 |
2 | 3 | 2 | V3 |
1 | 0,333 | -1 | 15 | |||
ЛИСИН Александр | МОО | V4 |
V2 |
V4 |
V4 |
V3 |
V4 |
1,000 | 17 | 21 |
Poule No 19 - 11:00 - Piste 18 - Referee : ЧЕГОДАЕВА Анна RUS
Poule No 19 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
КУРЧАКОВ Артем | СМО | 2 | 2 | V4 |
2 | 3 | V4 |
0,333 | -2 | 17 | |||
ДОБРИН Степан | МОС | V4 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0,167 | -9 | 13 | |||
ДВОЕНКО Степан | МОС | V4 |
V4 |
2 | V4 |
1 | 0 | 0,500 | -5 | 15 | |||
МАКАРЕНКО Ярослав | АДГ | 3 | V4 |
V4 |
2 | V2 |
1 | 0,500 | -2 | 16 | |||
МАРКОВ-БУТЫРСКИЙ Максим | СПБ | V4 |
V4 |
3 | V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
0,833 | 8 | 23 | |||
ПОЛЕЖАЙ Даниил | КРА | V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 0,500 | 2 | 16 | |||
АНУРЬЕВ Илья | МОО | 0 | V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
3 | V4 |
0,667 | 8 | 19 |
Poule No 20 - 11:00 - Piste 19 - Referee : АБРАМЯН Артём
Poule No 20 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ФИЛИЧЕВ Матвей | ЛЕН | V1 |
V |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0,333 | -6 | 10 | |||
БИРЮКОВ Денис | МОО | 0 | V |
V |
2 | 1 | V |
0,500 | 3 | 15 | |||
ПАРАДИЕВ Алексей | ВРЖ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | V |
0,167 | -8 | 14 | |||
СЕМЕНЕНКО Всеволод | МОО | V |
2 | V |
1 | 3 | V |
0,500 | 2 | 18 | |||
ВОРОБЬЕВ Олег | ВЛА | V |
V3 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1,000 | 11 | 23 | |||
БОГАТЫРЁВ Владимир | КИР | V2 |
V |
V |
V |
3 | V |
0,833 | 9 | 21 | |||
МОРГУНОВ Денис | МОС | V |
1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0,167 | -11 | 11 |
Poule No 21 - 12:20 - podium - Referee : АЛЕКСАНДРОВ Михаил RUS
Poule No 21 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
СОРОКИН Антон | НОВ | V |
3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0,167 | -9 | 12 | |||
РЕВИН Егор | АЛА | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | V |
V |
0,333 | -3 | 15 | |||
КУЗЬМИН Кирилл | МОО | V |
V |
2 | 1 | 0 | V |
0,500 | -4 | 15 | |||
ВИНОГРАДОВ Федор | КЛГ | V |
V3 |
V |
2 | 2 | V |
0,667 | 6 | 19 | |||
ЭЛМААГАЧ Денис | МОС | V |
V |
V |
V |
3 | V |
0,833 | 13 | 23 | |||
НОВАК Богдан | МОО | V |
2 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0,833 | 10 | 22 | |||
ЖАРКОВ Федор | СПБ | V |
1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0,167 | -13 | 10 |
Poule No 22 - 12:20 - Piste blue - Referee : МАКАРОВ Максим , ЧАПЛЫГИН Александр
Poule No 22 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
РОТИН Тимофей | МОС | V |
V |
V |
3 | V |
3 | 0,667 | 5 | 22 | |||
КАПТЕРОВ Алексей | СПБ | 2 | V |
V3 |
1 | V |
1 | 0,500 | -3 | 15 | |||
ЛОНГИ Маттео | МОС | 2 | 3 | V |
1 | 3 | V |
0,333 | -2 | 17 | |||
КОПТЕВ Александр | КЛГ | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | V |
3 | 0,167 | -8 | 13 | |||
ТРЕСКОВ Антон | БАШ | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1,000 | 13 | 24 | |||
ГОВОРОВ Владислав | МОО | 2 | 1 | V |
2 | 2 | 3 | 0,167 | -9 | 14 | |||
ГАЛЛЯМОВ Тагир | ТАТ | V |
V |
3 | V |
3 | V |
0,667 | 4 | 22 |
Poule No 23 - 12:20 - Piste yellow - Referee : РЯЖЕЧКИНА Марина
Poule No 23 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
КРЫЛОВ Данил | НОВ | V |
V |
V |
2 | V |
3 | 0,667 | 8 | 21 | |||
АЛЕКСЕЕВ Сергей | МОО | 2 | V3 |
V2 |
2 | V3 |
1 | 0,500 | -2 | 13 | |||
ШИШКОВ Павел | МОО | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0,000 | -13 | 10 | |||
ФРОЛОВ Тимур | ЛЕН | 2 | 1 | V |
3 | 3 | V |
0,333 | -3 | 17 | |||
ФОНТОН Иван | МОС | V |
V3 |
V |
V |
2 | 3 | 0,667 | 4 | 20 | |||
ШАМСУТДИНОВ Рафаэль | ТАТ | 1 | 2 | V |
V4 |
V |
V3 |
0,667 | 4 | 18 | |||
КОРЯКИН Александр | СПБ | V |
V3 |
V |
3 | V |
1 | 0,667 | 2 | 19 |
Poule No 24 - 12:20 - Piste green - Referee : БАЛАШВИЛИ Зураб RUS
Poule No 24 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ПОГОСЯН Давид | МОС | V |
1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0,167 | -11 | 10 | |||
ЕРМАКОВ Кирилл | ТЮМ | 1 | 0 | 0 | V |
3 | 0 | 0,167 | -12 | 8 | |||
СЕЛЮТИН Роман | СПБ | V |
V |
3 | V |
V |
V |
0,833 | 11 | 23 | |||
ПЕНЗИН Егор | ТАТ | V |
V2 |
V |
2 | V |
3 | 0,667 | 4 | 19 | |||
БИРЮКОВ Владислав | КРА | V |
2 | 2 | V |
V |
2 | 0,500 | 0 | 18 | |||
БОЖЬЕВ Никита | МОО | V |
V |
2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0,333 | -4 | 16 | |||
ЖУКОВ Никита | МОС | V |
V |
3 | V |
V |
V |
0,833 | 12 | 23 |
Poule No 25 - 12:20 - Piste red - Referee : АБРАМЯН Артём
Poule No 25 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ХАРЛАП Даниил | МОО | V |
1 | 0 | 1 | V |
1 | 0,333 | -10 | 11 | |||
УРЧЕГОВ Дмитрий | КРЯ | 2 | V |
1 | 1 | V4 |
V |
0,500 | -3 | 16 | |||
ЗАЙЦЕВ Кирилл | КЛГ | V |
3 | 3 | 3 | V |
2 | 0,333 | 3 | 19 | |||
БАБЕНКО Илья | БАШ | V |
V4 |
V4 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 0,500 | 3 | 19 | |||
АЛЕКСЕЕВ Даниил | СПБ | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1,000 | 12 | 24 | |||
ЖЕЩИНСКИЙ Дмитрий | МОО | 3 | 3 | 0 | V4 |
2 | 3 | 0,167 | -8 | 15 | |||
МАЛАШКЕВИЧ Никита | МОС | V |
1 | V3 |
V4 |
3 | V |
0,667 | 3 | 19 |
Poule No 26 - 12:20 - Piste 5 - Referee : ШАТОВА Анна
Poule No 26 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ГАРИПОВ Амир | ТАТ | V |
1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0,167 | -7 | 13 | |||
АЛМАЗОВ Илья | НИЖ | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0,000 | -17 | 7 | |||
ФЕДОРОВ Артём | САР | V |
V |
V |
V |
1 | 3 | 0,667 | 6 | 20 | |||
ФРОЛОВ Дмитрий | СПБ | V3 |
V |
2 | V3 |
3 | V |
0,667 | 5 | 19 | |||
СМИРНОВ Егор | МОО | V |
V |
2 | 1 | V3 |
V |
0,667 | 3 | 18 | |||
СЕЛИН Егор | МОС | V |
V |
V |
V |
2 | 1 | 0,667 | 6 | 19 | |||
БИРЮКОВ Ярослав | МОО | V3 |
V |
V |
1 | 3 | V3 |
0,667 | 4 | 18 |
Poule No 27 - 12:20 - Piste 7 - Referee : КУЧЕРОВА Маргарита , СОРОКИН Дмитрий RUS
Poule No 27 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
КРАПЧАТОВ Георгий | МОС | V |
1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0,167 | -9 | 11 | |||
МАШАРОВ Михаил | МОС | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0,000 | -15 | 9 | |||
ПИСАРЕВ Елисей | СПБ | V |
V |
V |
2 | V |
2 | 0,667 | 7 | 20 | |||
ГУЛЯЕВ Павел | САМ | V |
V |
3 | 1 | V |
3 | 0,500 | -1 | 19 | |||
ГОРИН Никита | НОВ | V |
V |
V3 |
V |
V |
V |
1,000 | 14 | 23 | |||
СОЛОВЬЕВ Сергей | МОО | V3 |
V |
1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0,333 | -6 | 13 | |||
ШЕСТЕРОВ Егор | ЛЕН | V |
V |
V |
V |
3 | V |
0,833 | 10 | 23 |
Poule No 28 - 12:20 - Piste 9 - Referee : САЛМЫГИНА Наталья , ФИЦЕВ Алексей RUS
Poule No 28 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ЗОРИН Арсений | ВЛА | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0,000 | -16 | 8 | |||
МАМИЙ Радмир | АДГ | V |
V |
V3 |
0 | V |
V |
0,833 | 7 | 19 | |||
ЮН Михаил | СПБ | V |
2 | V3 |
1 | V |
V |
0,667 | 7 | 18 | |||
ФЛЕГИНСКИЙ Марк | НИЖ | V |
2 | 2 | 2 | V |
V |
0,500 | 4 | 18 | |||
БОБРОВ Егор | МОО | V |
V2 |
V2 |
V |
V |
V |
1,000 | 11 | 20 | |||
ГАВРИЛОВ Родион | МОС | V |
2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | V |
0,333 | -6 | 13 | |||
ПУГАЧЕВ Илья | МОО | V |
2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0,167 | -7 | 16 |
Poule No 29 - 12:20 - Piste 11 - Referee : БЕНДИК Константин , КОРОЛЕВА Надежда
Poule No 29 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ТИХОНОВ Савва | КРА | V |
V |
V |
3 | 1 | 0,600 | 2 | 16 | |||
УНЖАКОВ Артемий | КЛГ | 2 | V |
2 | 3 | 2 | 0,200 | -4 | 13 | |||
САСИН Евгений | МОС | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0,000 | -13 | 7 | |||
НАГНИБИДА Алексей | ИВА | 3 | V |
V4 |
2 | 2 | 0,400 | -1 | 15 | |||
ХМЕЛЕВ Иван | САР | V |
V |
V |
V4 |
V3 |
1,000 | 9 | 19 | |||
ДЬЯКОНОВ Александр | МОО | V |
V |
V |
V |
2 | 0,800 | 7 | 18 |
Poule No 30 - 12:20 - Piste 20 - Referee : СЁМИН Илья
Poule No 30 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ТАУТИЕВ Асланбек | АЛА | 1 | 1 | V |
V |
3 | 0,400 | -4 | 13 | |||
СМОЛЕВ Владимир | МОС | V |
V |
2 | V |
V |
0,800 | 9 | 18 | |||
УЛЬЯНОВ Тимофей | МОО | V |
1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0,200 | -6 | 11 | |||
КОВАЛЕНКО Даниил | САР | 3 | V |
V4 |
V |
3 | 0,600 | 4 | 18 | |||
ШАМХАЛОВ Ахмад | ДАГ | 2 | 2 | V |
1 | V |
0,400 | -4 | 13 | |||
ЯШИН Савелий | КЛГ | V |
1 | V |
V |
3 | 0,600 | 1 | 16 |
Poule No 31 - 12:20 - Piste 21 - Referee : ДРОБЫШЕВ Олег RUS
Poule No 31 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
КРИКУН Максим | САР | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1,000 | 12 | 20 | |||
КОТОВ Егор | АДГ | 3 | V |
2 | 2 | V |
0,400 | 0 | 15 | |||
КУЛЬЧИЦКИЙ Глеб | МОС | 0 | 3 | V |
V |
V3 |
0,600 | 0 | 14 | |||
САВИНОВ Владислав | НИЖ | 1 | V |
2 | 3 | V2 |
0,400 | -2 | 12 | |||
БАРМАШОВ Кирилл | МОО | 1 | V |
2 | V |
V3 |
0,600 | 0 | 14 | |||
РЕВИН Ростислав | АЛА | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0,000 | -10 | 6 |
Poule No 32 - 12:20 - Piste 22 - Referee : ХОЗИН Николай RUS
Poule No 32 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ОБИДИН Лев | ОМС | 0 | 0 | 0 | V |
1 | 0,200 | -14 | 5 | |||
ЗУБОТАРЕВ Илья | САР | V |
V |
V |
V |
V3 |
1,000 | 12 | 19 | |||
БАРДИН Василий | МОС | V |
2 | 2 | V |
V3 |
0,600 | 5 | 15 | |||
МИХАЛИЦЫН Максим | ТАТ | V |
3 | V |
V |
V |
0,800 | 9 | 19 | |||
РОЖНОВСКИЙ Петр | МОО | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0,000 | -11 | 9 | |||
ФУРМИНСКИЙ Арсений | КЛГ | V |
2 | 0 | 1 | V |
0,400 | -1 | 11 |
Poule No 33 - 12:20 - Piste 23 - Referee : ХОЗИН Николай RUS
Poule No 33 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
МАЛЫЙ Станислав | МОС | V |
1 | V |
V |
1 | 0,600 | 1 | 14 | |||
КУЗИН Глеб | КЛГ | 1 | V |
2 | V |
V2 |
0,600 | 2 | 13 | |||
ТАУТИЕВ Таймураз | АЛА | V |
0 | V |
3 | 2 | 0,400 | -3 | 13 | |||
КАРКАВИН Платон | КРА | 1 | V |
3 | 2 | 3 | 0,200 | -5 | 13 | |||
БОРОДИН Арсений | КИР | 3 | 2 | V |
V |
2 | 0,400 | -2 | 15 | |||
КАРДАВА Аркадий | МОО | V |
1 | V |
V |
V |
0,800 | 7 | 17 |
Poule No 34 - 12:20 - Piste 24 - Referee : КОВАЛЕВ Алексей RUS
Poule No 34 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
БЕШЕНКИН Арсений | САМ | V |
V |
V |
1 | V |
0,800 | 4 | 17 | |||
КИМ Тимофей | КРА | 3 | V |
V |
V |
0 | 0,600 | 2 | 15 | |||
МАРЧЕНКО Георгий | МОО | 3 | 2 | V |
1 | 3 | 0,200 | -5 | 13 | |||
ДУЛЕВ Михаил | МОС | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0,000 | -10 | 10 | |||
ФЕДОРОВ Виктор | ОМС | V |
2 | V |
V |
1 | 0,600 | 2 | 15 | |||
КРАВЧЕНКО Тихон | СТА | 1 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0,800 | 7 | 17 |
Document engarde-service - 02.12.2021 13:37:48
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently