Poule No 1 - 10:30 - podium - Referee : ЧУЕВ Алексей RUS
Poule No 1 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
СЕМЕНОВ Максим | МОС | V |
V |
V |
3 | 1 | V |
0,667 | 7 | 20 | |||
РОНЖИН Арсений | ХМА | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0,000 | -15 | 9 | |||
ГРИШУНИН Игорь | КРА | 0 | V |
1 | 2 | 2 | V |
0,333 | -7 | 13 | |||
КОНОНЕНКО Константин | ВЛА | 2 | V |
V |
V |
1 | 1 | 0,500 | -1 | 16 | |||
КАЗАНЦЕВ Иван | НОВ | V |
V |
V |
3 | V |
1 | 0,667 | 5 | 20 | |||
БУКЕВИЧ Дмитрий | СПБ | V |
V |
V |
V |
1 | V |
0,833 | 12 | 21 | |||
ЗУБОВ Дмитрий | МОО | 0 | V |
2 | V |
V |
1 | 0,500 | -1 | 15 |
Poule No 2 - 10:30 - Piste blue - Referee : ДРОБЫШЕВ Олег RUS
Poule No 2 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
СИДРОНИН Станислав | МОС | 0 | V |
V |
V |
V |
3 | 0,667 | 6 | 19 | |||
МИРОШНИЧЕНКО Всеволод | СПБ | V |
V |
V |
V |
2 | 3 | 0,667 | 13 | 21 | |||
ТЕРЗИЯН Владислав | КРА | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,000 | -24 | 0 | |||
КАДЕЙКИН Ринат | ТАТ | 0 | 0 | V |
V |
1 | 1 | 0,333 | -9 | 10 | |||
СМИРНОВ Дмитрий | ЯРО | 3 | 0 | V |
3 | 3 | 0 | 0,167 | -7 | 13 | |||
АЛЕКСАШИН Платон | БАШ | 2 | V |
V |
V |
V |
1 | 0,667 | 5 | 19 | |||
ДЛИ Евгений | НИЖ | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1,000 | 16 | 24 |
Poule No 3 - 10:30 - Piste yellow - Referee : БАЛАШВИЛИ Зураб RUS
Poule No 3 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ТЕНСИН Вениамин | КРА | 2 | V |
V |
3 | 0 | 0 | 0,333 | -7 | 13 | |||
РАБОТНОВ Федор | ЯРО | V3 |
V |
V |
V |
2 | 1 | 0,667 | 3 | 18 | |||
ПАНКРАТОВ Илья | МОС | 3 | 0 | V |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0,167 | -13 | 9 | |||
ГОВОРКОВ Никита | КРЯ | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | V |
0,167 | -7 | 15 | |||
БУЗОВЕРЯ Константин | НИЖ | V |
2 | V |
V |
1 | 2 | 0,500 | -3 | 17 | |||
КОЖЕВНИКОВ Игорь | КУР | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1,000 | 19 | 24 | |||
СМИРНОВ Максим | СПБ | V |
V |
V |
2 | V |
1 | 0,667 | 8 | 19 |
Poule No 4 - 10:30 - Piste green - Referee : КОВАЛЁВ Алексей
Poule No 4 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
КОСЕНКО Даниил | РОС | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0,000 | -18 | 5 | |||
БОРОЗДИН Матвей | СПБ | V |
3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0,167 | -6 | 14 | |||
РАЩЕВСКИЙ Борис | МОС | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1,000 | 13 | 24 | |||
КОМИССАРОВ Владимир | МОО | V |
V |
0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0,333 | -3 | 15 | |||
ХОХЛОВ Родион | ЯРО | V |
V |
3 | V |
V |
V |
0,833 | 12 | 23 | |||
ТИХОНОВ Ростислав | НИЖ | V |
V |
3 | V |
3 | V |
0,667 | 8 | 22 | |||
КИЩЕНКО Серафим | КРА | V3 |
V |
1 | V3 |
0 | 1 | 0,500 | -6 | 12 |
Poule No 5 - 10:30 - Piste red - Referee : РОГУШКИН Максим RUS
Poule No 5 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
САМИГУЛЛИН Радмир | БАШ | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1,000 | 17 | 24 | |||
АЛЕКСАНДРОВ Кирилл | МОО | 0 | 2 | 0 | V |
2 | 1 | 0,167 | -12 | 9 | |||
КАЗАКОВ Георгий | МОС | 3 | V |
V3 |
V |
V |
V |
0,833 | 9 | 22 | |||
БАРЫШНИКОВ Ян | СВЕ | 3 | V |
2 | V |
V |
V |
0,667 | 8 | 21 | |||
ГУСАРОВ Платон | КРА | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0,000 | -18 | 6 | |||
ЧУВИЛИН Владимир | СПБ | 0 | V3 |
2 | 1 | V |
1 | 0,333 | -7 | 11 | |||
ЯЗЫКОВ Роман | НИЖ | 1 | V |
2 | 3 | V |
V |
0,500 | 3 | 18 |
Poule No 6 - 10:30 - Piste 5 - Referee : СОКОЛОВ Роман RUS
Poule No 6 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
РОГОВ Александр | САМ | V |
V |
V |
3 | V |
V |
0,833 | 7 | 23 | |||
БЕЛЕЦКИЙ Савелий | ХМА | 3 | V |
2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0,167 | -11 | 12 | |||
ОРЛОВ Даниил | СПБ | 2 | 3 | V |
1 | 2 | 2 | 0,167 | -6 | 14 | |||
ГАЙДУКОВ Егор | РОС | 3 | V |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0,167 | -12 | 10 | |||
ЧУЕВ Александр | НИЖ | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1,000 | 17 | 24 | |||
СОХРИН Дмитрий | МОС | 1 | V |
V |
V |
2 | V |
0,667 | 1 | 19 | |||
АХМЕТОВ Чингиз | БАШ | 3 | V |
V |
V |
1 | 3 | 0,500 | 4 | 19 |
Poule No 7 - 10:30 - Piste 6 - Referee : АБДУЛИН Тимур RUS
Poule No 7 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ФРОЛОВ Матвей | НИЖ | V |
0 | V |
V |
V |
3 | 0,667 | 3 | 19 | |||
ХАРЛАШКИН Владислав | СПБ | 3 | V |
V |
V |
V |
2 | 0,667 | 5 | 21 | |||
КАСАТКИН Павел | ЯРО | V |
3 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0,833 | 16 | 23 | |||
РАБЧУК Владимир | МОС | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | V |
2 | 0,167 | -11 | 9 | |||
КАЛИНИН Максим | МОО | 3 | 3 | 1 | V |
V |
1 | 0,333 | -1 | 16 | |||
САМОЙЛОВ Илья | КРЯ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,000 | -22 | 2 | |||
ЗАЛЬМУНИН Иван | ЧЕЛ | V |
V |
2 | V |
V |
V |
0,833 | 10 | 22 |
Poule No 8 - 10:30 - Piste 7 - Referee : ПЕТРОВА Александра RUS
Poule No 8 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ГУБИН Роман | СПБ | V |
V |
V |
V |
0 | V |
0,833 | 6 | 20 | |||
АНТОНЕНКО Сергей | ТЮМ | 3 | V |
V |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0,333 | -4 | 14 | |||
КИРИЛЛОВ Максим | МОС | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0,000 | -18 | 6 | |||
ГРУШКО Макар | СПБ | 2 | 2 | V |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0,167 | -13 | 10 | |||
БИРЮКОВ Александр | СМО | 3 | V |
V |
V |
1 | V |
0,667 | 9 | 20 | |||
ФАХРЕТДИНОВ Амир | БАШ | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1,000 | 22 | 24 | |||
САВЕЛЬЕВ Артем | СВЕ | 1 | V |
V |
V |
1 | 1 | 0,500 | -2 | 15 |
Poule No 9 - 10:30 - Piste 8 - Referee : ДЕГТЯРЕВА Юлия
Poule No 9 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ФЕДОРОВ Владислав | СПБ | V |
V |
V |
0 | 3 | V |
0,667 | 2 | 19 | |||
ИВАНОВ Егор | КУР | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | V |
V |
0,333 | -6 | 16 | |||
ФОГЕЛЬ Олег | СВЕ | 1 | V |
V |
2 | V |
V |
0,667 | 6 | 19 | |||
ГОЛОВАЧЕВ Вячеслав | СПБ | 3 | V |
2 | V |
V |
V |
0,667 | 11 | 21 | |||
ПРОНЯШИН Георгий | МОС | V |
V |
V |
0 | V |
V |
0,833 | 9 | 20 | |||
КУРБАТОВ Игорь | ТЮМ | V |
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0,167 | -12 | 11 | |||
АНАНЬЕВ Герман | БРЯ | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | V |
0,167 | -10 | 11 |
Poule No 10 - 10:30 - Piste 9 - Referee : КОРОЛЕВА Надежда RUS
Poule No 10 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
КИЛНАС Святослав | СПБ | 1 | V |
1 | V |
V |
V |
0,667 | 6 | 18 | |||
ГИЛЕВ Савелий | ВРЖ | V |
V |
3 | V |
V |
0 | 0,667 | 9 | 19 | |||
АКИМОВ Аким | КРЯ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | V |
0 | 0,167 | -17 | 6 | |||
ИЛЬИНОВ Ярослав | СПБ | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1,000 | 19 | 24 | |||
НИКОЛАЕНКОВ Дмитрий | БРЯ | 1 | 0 | V |
1 | V |
V |
0,500 | -5 | 14 | |||
ГЕОРГИЕВСКИЙ Роман | МОО | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0,000 | -17 | 7 | |||
МЕЗОЛЬ Илья | МОС | 2 | V |
V |
0 | 3 | V |
0,500 | 5 | 17 |
Poule No 11 - 10:30 - Piste 10 - Referee : БИРЮКОВА Юлия
Poule No 11 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ЯКОВЛЕВ Кирилл | СПБ | V |
0 | 3 | V |
V |
1 | 0,500 | -3 | 16 | |||
БАЙДАКОВ Тимофей | БРЯ | 2 | 3 | V |
V |
V |
0 | 0,500 | 2 | 17 | |||
ШИЛЕНКО Владислав | РОС | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1,000 | 18 | 24 | |||
НАЧИНКИН Дмитрий | СПБ | V |
1 | 1 | 0 | V |
V |
0,500 | -2 | 14 | |||
БУТМАН Михаил | МОС | 3 | 2 | 0 | V |
V |
0 | 0,333 | -4 | 13 | |||
ДУНИКОВ Тимофей | СМО | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0,000 | -21 | 3 | |||
ЧУРСАНОВ Дмитрий | ВРЖ | V |
V |
2 | 1 | V |
V |
0,667 | 10 | 19 |
Poule No 12 - 10:30 - Piste 11 - Referee : СНЫТНИКОВ Виктор RUS
Poule No 12 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ЩЕГОЛЯЕВ Григорий | СПБ | V |
V |
V |
2 | V |
V |
0,833 | 12 | 22 | |||
ГУРИН Афанасий | МОС | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | V |
1 | 0,167 | -13 | 9 | |||
НАУМОВ Кирилл | КУР | 0 | V |
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0,167 | -12 | 9 | |||
СКВОРЦОВ Роман | СПБ | 3 | V |
V |
1 | V |
1 | 0,500 | -1 | 17 | |||
ХОДАКОВСКИЙ Кирилл | НОВ | V |
V |
V |
V |
0 | 1 | 0,667 | 3 | 17 | |||
ШАБАЕВ Данил | СВЕ | 1 | 2 | V |
2 | V |
1 | 0,333 | -3 | 14 | |||
ГАЙНИЛЬЗЯНОВ Константин | БАШ | 2 | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0,833 | 14 | 22 |
Poule No 13 - 10:30 - Piste 12 - Referee : ЕРМАКОВА Татьяна
Poule No 13 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ФИЛЮКОВ Павел | СПБ | V |
1 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0,833 | 12 | 21 | |||
ДОРОХИН Никита | МОО | 1 | 1 | 2 | V |
V |
1 | 0,333 | -6 | 13 | |||
СПИРИДОНОВ Иван | СМО | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1,000 | 18 | 24 | |||
ПЕТРОПАВЛОВСКИЙ Федор | СПБ | 2 | V |
0 | V |
2 | V |
0,500 | 1 | 16 | |||
НАЗАРОВ Иван | РОС | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,000 | -21 | 3 | |||
САМБУРОВ Егор | КУР | 0 | 1 | 2 | V |
V |
3 | 0,333 | -4 | 14 | |||
ВЛАСОВ Роман | МОС | 2 | V |
1 | 1 | V |
V |
0,500 | 0 | 16 |
Poule No 14 - 10:30 - Piste 13 - Referee : СЕДЫГИН Павел RUS
Poule No 14 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
БОРОДИН Иван | СПБ | 1 | V |
V |
V |
3 | 0 | 0,500 | 2 | 16 | |||
ХАЙРЕТДИНОВ Давлат | БАШ | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1,000 | 16 | 24 | |||
РЫТКО Филипп | ВРЖ | 1 | 2 | 2 | V |
1 | 0 | 0,167 | -12 | 10 | |||
ТРЕБЕСОВ Ярослав | СПБ | 1 | 1 | V |
V |
V |
1 | 0,500 | -2 | 15 | |||
БЕЛОВ Роман | МОО | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | V |
1 | 0,167 | -15 | 7 | |||
ЕМЕЛЕНКО Артем | МОС | V |
2 | V |
3 | 2 | 2 | 0,333 | -3 | 17 | |||
ПРОЗОРОВ Алексей | КУР | V |
2 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0,833 | 14 | 22 |
Poule No 15 - 10:30 - Piste 14 - Referee : ЖУРАВЛЕВА Наталья RUS
Poule No 15 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ВИНОГРАДОВ Аркадий | МОС | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | V |
0,167 | -11 | 9 | |||
БАГАУТДИНОВ Константин | СПБ | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1,000 | 16 | 24 | |||
КОСЬЯНЕНКО Анатолий | КРА | V |
2 | 2 | V |
2 | V |
0,500 | 2 | 18 | |||
ВАСИЛИШИН Алексей | МОС | V |
2 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0,833 | 8 | 22 | |||
ЧИЖОВ Илья | НИЖ | V |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | V |
0,333 | -6 | 13 | |||
ХАМИТОВ Ибрахим | БАШ | V3 |
3 | V |
2 | V |
V |
0,667 | 6 | 20 | |||
ЧИБИСОВ Вячеслав | СМО | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0,000 | -15 | 9 |
Poule No 16 - 10:30 - Piste 15 - Referee : САЛМЫГИНА Наталья RUS
Poule No 16 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
СОПОВ Николай | МОС | 1 | 0 | V3 |
1 | 1 | V |
0,333 | -10 | 10 | |||
ГАЛЯНТ Тимофей | КРЯ | V |
V |
V |
V |
1 | 1 | 0,667 | 0 | 18 | |||
ЧЕРНОГОРОВ Иван | КРА | V |
3 | 3 | V |
V |
0 | 0,500 | 3 | 18 | |||
ТИМОФЕЕВ Андрей | МОС | 2 | 3 | V |
1 | V |
V |
0,500 | 3 | 18 | |||
ЧУХАЛЕНОК Алексей | СПБ | V |
3 | 1 | V2 |
V |
0 | 0,500 | -1 | 14 | |||
КУЗНЕЦОВ Евгений | ХМА | V |
V |
2 | 1 | 1 | V |
0,500 | -1 | 16 | |||
КУРМЫШЕВ Кирилл | ТАТ | 2 | V |
V |
2 | V |
3 | 0,500 | 6 | 19 |
Poule No 17 - 12:00 - podium - Referee : ЧУЕВ Алексей RUS
Poule No 17 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ОЛЕЙНИКОВ Тимофей | СПБ | V |
1 | V |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0,333 | -10 | 9 | |||
ГРУШКЕВИЧ Даниил | СМО | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0,000 | -20 | 4 | |||
ДРИЖАК Владимир | РОС | V |
V |
0 | 2 | V |
0 | 0,500 | -1 | 14 | |||
ТУРКИН Артём | СПБ | 2 | V |
V |
0 | V3 |
V |
0,667 | 4 | 17 | |||
ФРАДКИН Константин | МОС | V |
V |
V |
V |
2 | V |
0,833 | 15 | 22 | |||
ИВАНОВ Роман | БАШ | V |
V |
2 | 2 | V |
V |
0,667 | 10 | 20 | |||
ЛЕБЕДЕВ Егор | МОО | V |
V |
V |
3 | 0 | 1 | 0,500 | 2 | 16 |
Poule No 18 - 12:00 - Piste 16 - Referee : КУЧЕРОВА Маргарита RUS
Poule No 18 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ХИЛЬКОВИЧ Иван | СПБ | V |
V |
2 | 2 | 1 | V3 |
0,500 | -2 | 16 | |||
ДАШКОВ Андрей | ЯРО | 3 | V |
3 | 2 | 2 | V |
0,333 | 0 | 18 | |||
КИСТАНОВ Тимофей | МОО | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,000 | -23 | 1 | |||
КОКОРНОВ Дмитрий | СПБ | V |
V |
V |
2 | V |
V |
0,833 | 12 | 22 | |||
ТРОФИМОВ Герман | БАШ | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1,000 | 17 | 24 | |||
РОДИЧЕВ Николай | БРЯ | V |
V |
V |
1 | 1 | V |
0,667 | 7 | 18 | |||
КЛЕМИН Фёдор | МОС | 2 | 2 | V |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0,167 | -11 | 8 |
Poule No 19 - 12:00 - Piste 17 - Referee : ПЕТРОВА Александра RUS
Poule No 19 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ТАНЧУК Дмитрий | СПБ | V |
2 | 2 | V |
V |
V |
0,667 | 5 | 20 | |||
ЧУБАРОВ Владислав | МОО | 2 | V |
0 | V |
V |
V |
0,667 | 7 | 18 | |||
ПЕТРОВ Егор | МОС | V |
0 | 1 | 2 | V |
1 | 0,333 | -8 | 12 | |||
ВОРОНЦОВ Гавриил | СПБ | V |
V |
V |
1 | V |
V |
0,833 | 12 | 21 | |||
ВОЙТИК Кирилл | ВЛА | 2 | 2 | V |
V |
3 | 3 | 0,333 | -1 | 18 | |||
ПЕТРУКОВИЧ Данила | КУР | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | V |
0 | 0,167 | -14 | 9 | |||
ШУЛЬГИН Григорий | РОС | 1 | 1 | V |
1 | V |
V |
0,500 | -1 | 15 |
Poule No 20 - 12:00 - Piste 18 - Referee : СЕДЫГИН Павел RUS
Poule No 20 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
БОРОДИН Александр | СПБ | 0 | V |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0,167 | -15 | 7 | |||
ИЛЬИЧЕВ Илья | МОО | V |
V |
V |
V |
2 | V |
0,833 | 13 | 22 | |||
ЖУРАВКОВ Игорь | МОС | 2 | 1 | V |
1 | 3 | 0 | 0,167 | -11 | 11 | |||
ЗАБЕЛИН Даниил | СПБ | V |
1 | 2 | V |
3 | 2 | 0,333 | -3 | 16 | |||
КАРПОВ Илья | БАШ | V |
1 | V |
3 | V |
2 | 0,500 | 4 | 18 | |||
ШИТИКОВ Алексей | КУР | V |
V |
V |
V |
1 | V |
0,833 | 6 | 21 | |||
КУРСОВ Иван | НОВ | V |
2 | V |
V |
V |
1 | 0,667 | 6 | 19 |
Poule No 21 - 12:00 - Piste 19 - Referee : ДЕГТЯРЕВА Юлия
Poule No 21 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
СОКОЛЫХ Ярослав | МОС | 0 | V |
1 | V |
V |
3 | 0,500 | -2 | 16 | |||
КРИВОШАПОВ Иван | КУР | V |
V |
1 | V |
V |
V |
0,833 | 13 | 21 | |||
МАХАНЕВ Роман | МОО | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0,000 | -16 | 8 | |||
ХОДАС Константин | МОС | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
3 | 0,833 | 11 | 23 | |||
ГОРСКИЙ Алексей | СПБ | 3 | 1 | V |
3 | V |
3 | 0,333 | 2 | 18 | |||
ЦВИРКО-ГОДИЦКИЙ Георгий | РОС | 2 | 0 | V |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0,167 | -14 | 7 | |||
МАКСИМОВ Олег | САМ | V |
2 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0,833 | 6 | 22 |
Poule No 22 - 12:00 - Piste 20 - Referee : КОВАЛЁВ Алексей , КОРОЛЕВА Надежда RUS
Poule No 22 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
БУЯНОВ Семен | МОС | V |
V |
V |
V |
3 | V |
0,833 | 13 | 23 | |||
СОРОКИН Родислав | МОО | 1 | 2 | 1 | V |
1 | 1 | 0,167 | -11 | 10 | |||
НЕРОНОВ Артем | ЯРО | 0 | V |
2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0,167 | -10 | 12 | |||
МИДЛЕР Кирилл | МОС | 2 | V |
V |
V |
2 | V |
0,667 | 9 | 20 | |||
ПЕРЕСЫПКИН Николай | ВРЖ | 2 | 1 | V |
1 | 2 | V |
0,333 | -5 | 14 | |||
ИЛЬИН Михаил | СПБ | V |
V |
V |
V3 |
V |
V |
1,000 | 11 | 23 | |||
МИРОНОВ Родион | САМ | 1 | V |
V |
0 | 1 | 3 | 0,333 | -7 | 13 |
Poule No 23 - 12:00 - Piste 21 - Referee : ЕРМАКОВА Татьяна
Poule No 23 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
РОМАНОВ Григорий | СПБ | 0 | V |
1 | 1 | V |
3 | 0,333 | -9 | 13 | |||
ВИНОКУРОВ Максим | ЯРО | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1,000 | 19 | 24 | |||
ЛОЗОВСКИЙ Евгений | СМО | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0,000 | -17 | 7 | |||
ЖЕРЛИЦИН Роман | СПБ | V |
2 | V |
V |
0 | V |
0,667 | 4 | 18 | |||
НЕЧАЕВ Ярослав | РОС | V |
0 | V |
3 | V |
V |
0,667 | 7 | 19 | |||
СКРЫЛЬНИКОВ Филипп | МОС | 3 | 2 | V |
V |
1 | 2 | 0,333 | -2 | 16 | |||
АГАПКИН Александр | САМ | V |
0 | V |
2 | 2 | V |
0,500 | -2 | 16 |
Poule No 24 - 12:00 - Piste 22 - Referee : ДРОБЫШЕВ Олег RUS, САЛМЫГИНА Наталья RUS
Poule No 24 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
КАВИН Григорий | СПБ | V3 |
2 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0,833 | 12 | 21 | |||
КОЗОРЕЗ Алексей | МОС | 1 | 2 | 1 | V |
V |
0 | 0,333 | -7 | 12 | |||
КРЕКОТЕНЬ Егор | САМ | V |
V |
2 | 3 | V |
3 | 0,500 | 2 | 20 | |||
НАУМЕНКО Кирилл | СПБ | 2 | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0,833 | 11 | 22 | |||
ХАМИТОВ Сулейман | БАШ | 0 | 2 | V |
1 | V |
1 | 0,333 | -7 | 12 | |||
ЗАХАРОВ Егор | ЯРО | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,000 | -19 | 5 | |||
ПЕТРАЧКОВ Максим | ТАТ | 1 | V |
V |
3 | V |
V |
0,667 | 8 | 20 |
Poule No 25 - 12:00 - Piste 23 - Referee : ЖУРАВЛЕВА Наталья RUS
Poule No 25 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ГРИГОРЬЕВ Денис | СПБ | V |
2 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0,833 | 15 | 22 | |||
СЕРГЕЕВ Николай | МОС | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0,000 | -19 | 5 | |||
ЯРОВОЙ Лев | РОС | V |
V |
V |
2 | V |
2 | 0,667 | 5 | 20 | |||
ГОВОР Егор | СПБ | 1 | V |
1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0,167 | -7 | 13 | |||
ГАЛЯУТДИНОВ Радмир | БАШ | 1 | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0,833 | 7 | 21 | |||
ХИСМАТОВ Камиль | ТАТ | 1 | V |
3 | V |
3 | V |
0,500 | 3 | 19 | |||
КОЛОДУБ Максим | КРА | 0 | V |
V |
V |
3 | 0 | 0,500 | -4 | 15 |
Poule No 26 - 12:00 - Piste 24 - Referee : ЕРМАКОВА Татьяна
Poule No 26 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
КОРОБКОВ Никита | МОС | 2 | 2 | V |
V |
V |
0,600 | 4 | 16 | |||
СОБЕНИН Никита | СПБ | V |
2 | V |
V |
2 | 0,600 | 1 | 16 | |||
УСТИНОВ Степан | СВЕ | V |
V |
2 | 2 | 2 | 0,400 | -1 | 14 | |||
СЕЛИВАНОВ Алексей | МОО | 1 | 2 | V3 |
3 | V |
0,400 | -3 | 13 | |||
РЕШЕТОВСКИЙ Степан | СМО | 0 | 3 | V |
V |
V |
0,600 | 1 | 15 | |||
ГРОЙСМАН Матвей | НИЖ | 3 | V |
V |
2 | 1 | 0,400 | -2 | 14 |
Document engarde-service - 05.12.2021 13:32:18
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently