Commonwealth Fencing Championships
Cadet Men's Sabre
Individual
Day 10 - Thursday 18 August 2022

  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau of 64

    Tableau of 64     Tableau of 32
   1   WOODWARD Zachary   ENG      
          WOODWARD Zachary 
64                                
      Referee: GUCLUER Ilgin TUR   WOODWARD Zachary 
   33   BEDAIR Hussain   NIR       15/1
  Referee: GUCLUER Ilgin TUR        BEDAIR Hussain 
32   SWIFT Rhys   BER  15/10
 
   17   LEE Tony   MAS     
          LEE Tony 
48            
      Referee: GUCLUER Ilgin TUR   BRYDEN Joshua 
   49             15/9
          BRYDEN Joshua 
16   BRYDEN Joshua   SCO     
 
   9   ROBINSON William   CAN     
          ROBINSON William 
56            
      Referee: GUCLUER Ilgin TUR   ROBINSON William 
   41             15/3
          RIBEIRO Jose 
24   RIBEIRO Jose   RSA     
 
   25   KETTLES Calum   SCO     
          KETTLES Calum 
40            
      Referee: GUCLUER Ilgin TUR   ILIFFE Daniel 
   57             15/7
          ILIFFE Daniel 
 ILIFFE Daniel   AUS     
 
   5   LETTE Alexander   AUS     
          LETTE Alexander 
60            
      Referee: NGUYEN Thomas CAN   LETTE Alexander 
   37             15/4
          WONAME Kaden 
28   WONAME Kaden   GHA     
 
   21   MANNING Griffin   SCO     
          MANNING Griffin 
44            
      Referee: NGUYEN Thomas CAN   WAHL-BYDE Jacob 
   53             15/9
          WAHL-BYDE Jacob 
12   WAHL-BYDE Jacob   WAL     
 
   13   FERNANDEZ Liam   CAN     
          FERNANDEZ Liam 
52            
      Referee: MCLELLAN Sam SCO   FERNANDEZ Liam 
   45             15/11
          GROVES Felix 
20   GROVES Felix   WAL     
 
   29   MONTGOMERY Reuben   GUE     
          MONTGOMERY Reuben 
36            
      Referee: MCLELLAN Sam SCO   SHI Oscar 
   61             15/5
          SHI Oscar 
 SHI Oscar   AUS     
 
   3   GUZZO Vito   CAN     
          GUZZO Vito 
62            
      Referee: MCLELLAN Sam SCO   GUZZO Vito 
   35             15/2
          MARTIN Shea 
30   MARTIN Shea   JAM     
 
   19   HETHERINGTON Miller   SCO     
          HETHERINGTON Miller 
46            
      Referee: DOUVIS Andreas GRE   CHILDS Robert 
   51             DNF
          CHILDS Robert 
14   CHILDS Robert   WAL     
 
   11   MARTIN Henry   ENG     
          MARTIN Henry 
54            
      Referee: NGUYEN Thomas CAN   MARTIN Henry 
   43             15/5
          EVANS-REEVES Sebastian 
22   EVANS-REEVES Sebastian   WAL     
 
   27   JOHNSON Aidan   RSA     
          JOHNSON Aidan 
38            
      Referee: NGUYEN Thomas CAN   LIU Tarin 
   59             15/4
          LIU Tarin 
 LIU Tarin   AUS     
 
   7   HEATH Thomas   ENG     
          HEATH Thomas 
58            
      Referee: DOUVIS Andreas GRE   HEATH Thomas 
   39             15/9
          LEE Terry Dong Wei 
26   LEE Terry Dong Wei   MAS     
 
   23   LIM Maurice Jun Liang   MAS     
          LIM Maurice Jun Liang 
42            
      Referee: MCLELLAN Sam SCO   HORNE Sam 
   55             15/4
          HORNE Sam 
10   HORNE Sam   ENG     
 
   15   WANG Andy   CAN     
          WANG Andy 
50            
      Referee: DOUVIS Andreas GRE   WANG Andy 
   47             15/10
          LINDSAY-DORWARD Oisin 
18   LINDSAY-DORWARD Oisin   SCO     
 
   31   FRANCART Oakley   GUE 
  Referee: DOUVIS Andreas GRE        FRANCART Oakley 
34   MUNIEB Kahn Mirsab   NIR  15/4
      Referee: DOUVIS Andreas GRE   HIYAMA Ryuki 
   63             15/2
          HIYAMA Ryuki 
 HIYAMA Ryuki   ENG     

 
Document engarde-service - 18/08/2022 14:46:17
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently