Etropolski's Cadet Circuit
sabre men
19 November 2022
Sofia

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking (242 fencers)

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Status 
 1   MORRILL   William    USA     
 2   CIDU   Casian    ROU     
 3   CHON   Taylor    USA     
 3   DENKIEWICZ   Benedykt    POL     
 5   SIMAK   Joseph    USA     
 6   KALENDER   Enes Talha    TUR     
 7   SAGARDI DIAZ   David    ESP     
 8   ALTINCEKIC   Toprak    TUR     
 9   COUDERC   Tom    FRA     
 10   JI   Cody    USA     
 10   VAJDA   Oszkar    HUN     
 12   CASAUS PIELAGO   Jorge    ESP     
 13   TANERLER   Arda    TUR     
 14   MAKLIN   Edward    USA     
 15   SZALAI   Zalan    HUN     
 16   RAMON LOPEZ   Manuel    ESP     
 17   CSOBA   Botond    HUN     
 18   KOVACS   Lorinc    HUN     
 19   AUDENAERT   Sil    BEL     
 20   TRUTT   Gaetan    FRA     
 21   PAPP   Zsadany    HUN     
 22   HOLZ   William    USA     
 23   LEE   Justin    USA     
 24   HENON SAYAH   Mahe    FRA     
 25   TORI   Maximilien    FRA     
 26   AYAZ   Yigit    TUR     
 27   PELOV   Stanimir    BUL     
 28   DROBNI   Botond    HUN     
 29   CHOI   Silas    USA     
 30   TRUKHMANOV   Mark    ARG     
 31   DALEKOV   Simeon    BUL     
 32   MONORI   Matyas    HUN     
 33   HOLZ   Daniel    USA     
 34   MAKHOUL   Antony    FRA     
 35   KIM   Shaun    USA     
 36   KOSKDERE   Emir Yusuf    TUR     
 37   GANASCIA-LIN   Guillaume    FRA     
 38   DOWGIERD   Krzysztof    POL     
 39   ATANASSOV   Vasil    USA     
 40   KOGAN   Benjamin    USA     
 41   ERMAKOV   Lev    USA     
 42   CHOUEIRY   Michel    FRA     
 43   ROMAN BLANQUE   Adrian    ESP     
 44   MUTLU   Arda    TUR     
 45   DENKIEWICZ   Aleksander    POL     
 46   BARR   Jacob    GBR     
 47   OLANGUA FERNANDEZ   Dario    ESP     
 48   KUMUK   Poyraz    TUR     
 49   CILINGIR   Demir    TUR     
 50   LEOTON   Guy Georgios    GRE     
 51   BERARDIN   Rodrigue    FRA     
 52   HJERPE   Wade    USA     
 53   LIENHARD   Alban    FRA     
 54   CHAN   Matthew    USA     
 55   YUN   Jaesun    USA     
 56   VICO URBANO   Jaime    ESP     
 57   RAMON LOPEZ   Pablo    ESP     
 58   BAE   Jason    USA     
 59   OLYSHEVETS   Ihor    UKR     
 60   BERNARD COQUARD   Arthur    FRA     
 61   SKOROKHOD   Daniil    UKR     
 62   BERKESZI   Daniel    HUN     
 63   GOSPODINOV   Nikola    BUL     
 64   TETRADIS   Loukas Athanasios    GRE     
 65   BEAUBIAT   Victor    FRA     
 66   ENACHE   Dacian    ROU     
 66   YAMAN   Furkan    TUR     
 68   CHAUVEL   Titouan    FRA     
 69   PROSSE   Art    BEL     
 69   THOMAS   Leo    FRA     
 71   SZUCS   Emanuel    HUN     
 72   HIYAMA   Yoji    GBR     
 73   WOODWARD   Connor B    PUR     
 74   SAKINC   Ozgur    TUR     
 75   PASCHALIDIOGLOU   Synodinos    GRE     
 76   FRABOULET   Roman    FRA     
 77   TOTH   Robin Viktor    HUN     
 78   MESCIOGLU   Nedim Semih    TUR     
 79   OZGUR   Tuna Kerem    TUR     
 80   EICHHORN   Lukas    PER     
 81   BAYSAL   Remy    FRA     
 82   MORA AMBRONA   Hector    ESP     
 83   BIRO   Barnabas    HUN     
 84   MARCHINI   Pietro Nicodemo    ITA     
 85   DABROWSKI   Antoni    POL     
 86   GROLLIOS   Thomas Avraam    GRE     
 86   GROVES   Felix    GBR     
 88   KACZMARCZYK   Adam    POL     
 89   RADOCH   Filip    POL     
 90   FRADELLOS   Georgios    GRE     
 91   PERGAMALIS   Nikolaos Angelos    GRE     
 92   STAYKOV   Mihail    BUL     
 92   TAKES   Bora    TUR     
 94   MCCARTHY   Gabriel    USA     
 95   CZILL   Soma    HUN     
 96   JIANG   Anthony    USA     
 97   BICIOGLU   Ismail Tuna    TUR     
 98   PALMOLUNGO   Alessandro    FRA     
 99   MCLEOD   Alistair    GBR     
 100   HUSNADDINOV   Timur    AZE     
 101   PALLUD   Gabriel    FRA     
 102   CZEGENY   Kornel    HUN     
 103   KOWALCZYK   Lukasz    POL     
 104   MACOVEI   Cristian    ROU     
 104   ZHOU   Kun Lin    SGP     
 106   OLEINYKOV   Yevgen    UKR     
 107   MOCZYDLOWSKI   Kajetan    POL     
 108   DVILANSKY   Shachar    ISR     
 109   MEICOV   Nikola    BUL     
 109   VARGA   Csanad    HUN     
 111   BRYDEN   Joshua    GBR     
 111   BUSUIOC   Andrei    ROU     
 111   ENE   Michael    ROU     
 114   GIRAUD   Baptiste    FRA     
 115   MURADOV   Murad Elxan    AZE     
 116   GABAS   Jean    FRA     
 117   FABO   Akos    HUN     
 118   EFTYCHIADIS   Athanasios    GRE     
 119   LAZOV   Dimitar    BUL     
 120   TATULESCU   Chrisley    ROU     
 121   LISTER   Alexander    GBR     
 122   MARCZIS   Mark    HUN     
 123   MACIT   Uras    TUR     
 124   VALL ESTEFANELL   Mallol    ESP     
 125   WAHL-BYDE   Jacob    GBR     
 126   YUEN   Lucas    GBR     
 127   ERDOL   Fatih    TUR     
 128   GEORGIEV   Nikolay - Tomas    BUL     
 129   MALCER   Kacper    POL     
 130   FARSANG   Bernat    HUN     
 131   BARIS   Efe    TUR     
 131   EVA   Alexandru    ROU     
 131   RAZVAN MARACINE   Ruben    ESP     
 134   URUSHADZE   Giorgi    GEO     
 135   LARRES   Felix    GER     
 136   YILDIRIM   Mustafa    TUR     
 137   VAN LIER   Arthur    BEL     
 138   EVANS   Joe    GBR     
 139   VASILESCU   Sergiu    ROU     
 140   BOYKOV   Kristiyan    BUL     
 141   NISTOR   Nichita    ROU     
 142   LEE   Herald Lloyd    SGP     
 143   TAN   Julius Xuan Lin    SGP     
 144   MUNTEANU   Rares    ROU     
 145   LATHAM   Gaspar    CHI     
 146   CHEN   Youjia    SGP     
 147   JEREB   Maks    SLO     
 148   BOULTADAKIS   Emmanouil Marios    GRE     
 148   MIKUSKA   Peter    HUN     
 150   BOTH   Mark    HUN     
 151   TAKKA   Arda    TUR     
 152   SEE   Kayden    SGP     
 153   LAVRENIUK   Daniil    UKR     
 154   CAPATINA   Sebastian    ROU     
 155   PICK   Henry    GBR     
 156   GAVRILA   Cristian    ROU     
 156   MICULESCU   Alexandru    ROU     
 156   TOKER   Ates Efe    TUR     
 159   RHODES   Finlay    GBR     
 160   WEISER   Tim    GER     
 161   BORCEA   Tudor Ioan    ROU     
 162   MARGARITIS   Alexandros    GRE     
 163   KHURANA   Aum    GBR     
 164   NITU   Horia    ROU     
 164   SWINSCOW   Eiger    GBR     
 164   YONCHEV   Alen    BUL     
 167   BARA   Ianis    ROU     
 168   LEE   Jia Cheng    MAS     
 169   VARUKATTY-GAFOOR   Sohil    SGP     
 170   BETEAGU   Rares    ROU     
 171   PAPADOPOULOS   Alexandros    GRE     
 172   LINDSAY-DORWARD   Oisin    GBR     
 173   CHAKAROV   Yoan Angel    BUL     
 173   CLIFTON   George    GBR     
 175   LEHNERT   Tobias    GER     
 175   MURTAS   Christian    ITA     
 177   MILANOV   Nikola    BUL     
 178   ALEXIEV   Christian    BUL     
 179   TAVARTKILADZE   Aleksandre    GEO     
 180   SOUSOURAS   Christos    GRE     
 181   WIEKHORST   Kajetan    GER     
 182   NTIVIS   Angelos    GRE     
 183   KOUMPAROS   Michail    GRE     
 184   KASABOV   Tervel    BUL     
 184   KULESHA   Iurii    UKR     
 186   TIROTTI   Tommaso    ITA     
 187   URGELLES TADEO   Mateo    ESP     
 188   MOISE   Tudor    ROU     
 189   ROSSI   Tommaso    ITA     
 190   BASHALOV   Alek    BUL     
 190   HUSEYNOV   Abbas    AZE     
 192   KOLEV   Ivan    BUL     
 193   GLOTTE   Gleb    ISR     
 194   LUJAN TORRES   Marco    ESP     
 195   FESHCHENKO   Andrii    UKR     
 195   KARAGKIOZOPOULOS   Thomas    GRE     
 197   MILITARU   David Nicolae    ROU     
 198   ABROSIMOV   Daniil    UKR     
 199   BLETSAS   Konstantinos    GRE     
 200   KENDRIK   Mihaly    HUN     
 201   HREINSSON   Ymir Darri    ISL     
 202   POPOV   Petar    BUL     
 203   ATANASOV   Konstantin    BUL     
 204   LIVANOS   Nikolaos    GRE     
 205   HOCEVAR   Miha    SLO     
 206   PERSSON VOGES   Noah    SWE     
 206   STEVENS   Alex    GBR     
 206   TONCHEV   Dimitar    BUL     
 209   NG   Roy    SGP     
 210   HENON SAYAH   Hugo    FRA     
 211   OBUKHOV   Nikita    UKR     
 212   BERKES   David    AUT     
 213   VODENOV   Radoslav    BUL     
 214   PERSSON   Malte    SWE     
 214   PROKOPIEV   Miroslav    BUL     
 216   METALLINOS   Xristos    GRE     
 216   MOHRING   Arne Mika    GER     
 218   IVANOV   Konstantin    BUL     
 219   VERSTAKOVAS   Daniel    AZE     
 220   CHOLAKOV   Yordan    BUL     
 220   HORMBREY   Oscar    GBR     
 222   SKOUNTZOS   Iraklis    GRE     
 223   DE ANDRES JIMENEZ   Jose Antonio    ESP     
 223   SIDDIQ   Adiy    GBR     
 225   MAMMADLI   Nahid    AZE     
 225   ZUBELDIA RODRIGUEZ   Inigo    ESP     
 227   DONEV   Ilian    BUL     
 228   ALEXANDROV   Daniel    BUL     
 228   JONEV   Leon    BUL     
 228   ZAGAR   Vid    SLO     
 228   ZARMPINIS   Vasileios    GRE     
 232   GOLDFELD   Vladimir    ISR     
 232   KIRKOV   Vasil    BUL     
 232   SUAREZ ZAS   Gabriel Ricardo    ESP     
 232   WALMSLEY   Samuel    GBR     
 236   GIAKOUSTIDIS   Efthymios    GRE     
 237   NG   Luke    SGP     
 238   BRETZ   Oscar    GER     
 238   KATSNELSON   Yarin    ISR     
 238   MARTOS MENA   Javier    ESP     
    BERRIO   Carter    USA    DNS 
    ENGEL   Peter Thorvald    DEN    DNS 

 
Document engarde-service - 19.11.2022 г. 15:23:20
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently