Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)
Poule No 1 - 09:00 - Piste No 5 - Referee : YANG Seung Hwan KOR, KIM Doo Hong KOR
Poule No 1 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PIANFETTI Maxime | FRA |
V |
4 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 12 | 29 | |||
HUEBNER Bjoern | GER |
3 | 1 | V |
V |
V |
3 | 0.500 | 5 | 22 | |||
BAZADZE Sandro | GEO |
V |
V |
1 | V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 10 | 26 | |||
AYMAN Mostafa | EGY |
2 | 2 | V |
V |
V |
3 | 0.500 | 0 | 22 | |||
YOSHIDA Tamon | JPN |
2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | V |
V |
0.333 | -7 | 16 | |||
YAKO George | AUS |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | -23 | 7 | |||
DI TELLA Pascual Maria | ARG |
4 | V |
3 | V |
2 | V |
0.500 | 3 | 24 |
Poule No 2 - 09:00 - Piste No 6 - Referee : COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA, NGUYEN Le Ba Quang VIE
Poule No 2 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRASILNIKOV Rostislav | RUS |
3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | V |
0.167 | -6 | 20 | |||
NAM San | KOR |
V |
3 | 4 | V |
2 | V |
0.500 | 0 | 24 | |||
PAKDAMAN Ali | IRI |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 20 | 30 | |||
LU Yang | CHN |
V |
V |
1 | V |
4 | V |
0.667 | 4 | 25 | |||
ALVAREZ Ricardo | CHI |
V |
2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | V |
0.333 | -5 | 21 | |||
KINDLER Frederic | GER |
V |
V |
1 | V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 8 | 26 | |||
TAREGA Richard Henry Arfee | INA |
1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.000 | -21 | 9 |
Poule No 3 - 09:00 - Piste No 7 - Referee : CHOI Jong Sik KOR, QIAO Min CHN
Poule No 3 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WEBB Jonathan | GBR |
X | V |
1 | 1 | V |
1 | 0.400 | -4 | 13 | |||
NTONTO Djodjo | COD |
F | F | F | F | F | F | DNS | |||||
IAM Jethro | HKG |
1 | X | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0.000 | -16 | 9 | |||
D'ARMIENTO Francesco | ITA |
V |
X | V |
V |
V |
1 | 0.800 | 7 | 21 | |||
SHAINBERG Jonah | USA |
V |
X | V |
2 | V |
2 | 0.600 | 6 | 19 | |||
WESTERN REYES Rafael | PUR |
1 | X | V |
4 | 0 | 0 | 0.200 | -14 | 10 | |||
ABEDINI Mojtaba | IRI |
V |
X | V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 21 | 25 |
Poule No 4 - 09:00 - Piste No 8 - Referee : EL BAKRY Medhat EGY, HIROSE Tomoko JPN
Poule No 4 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HO Sze Long Aaron | HKG |
X | 2 | 4 | V |
V |
V |
0.600 | 5 | 21 | |||
BINGOTO MAKANYA Glodie | COD |
F | F | F | F | F | F | DNS | |||||
MONTANO Aldo | ITA |
V |
X | V |
2 | V |
V |
0.800 | 8 | 22 | |||
KEMPF Lorenz | GER |
V |
X | 4 | 3 | V |
2 | 0.400 | 0 | 19 | |||
CHUNG Hojin | KOR |
2 | X | V |
V |
V |
3 | 0.600 | 4 | 20 | |||
HAEKERD Ruangrit | THA |
0 | X | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.000 | -22 | 3 | |||
RAHBARI Mohammad | IRI |
4 | X | 3 | V |
V |
V |
0.600 | 5 | 22 |
Poule No 5 - 09:00 - Piste No 9 - Referee : LEE Kook Hyun KOR, VALLEJO Guillermo ESP
Poule No 5 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DEARY William | GBR |
3 | V |
V |
V |
1 | 4 | 0.500 | 1 | 23 | |||
DOLNICEANU Tiberiu | ROU |
V |
V |
V |
V |
2 | V |
0.833 | 10 | 27 | |||
PATRICE Sebastien | FRA |
2 | 2 | V |
V |
2 | 2 | 0.333 | -6 | 18 | |||
WIRIYATANGSAKUL Panachai | THA |
4 | 2 | 4 | V |
1 | 3 | 0.167 | -8 | 19 | |||
BULMER Hamish | NZL |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | -26 | 4 | |||
PELLEGRINI Alberto | ITA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 24 | 30 | |||
ELSISSY Ziad | EGY |
V |
4 | V |
V |
V |
0 | 0.667 | 5 | 24 |
Poule No 6 - 09:00 - Piste No 10 - Referee : LEE Jungjae KOR, FLOREA Marius ROU
Poule No 6 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WAGNER Benedikt | GER |
V |
4 | V |
X | V |
V |
0.800 | 14 | 24 | |||
BERKAY Deniz | TUR |
0 | 2 | 2 | X | V |
1 | 0.200 | -14 | 10 | |||
TRUSHAKOV Alexander | RUS |
V |
V |
V |
X | V |
V |
1.000 | 11 | 25 | |||
CHOW Chung Hei | HKG |
2 | V |
3 | X | 1 | 2 | 0.200 | -9 | 13 | |||
SIADI YABUYA Yane | COD |
F | F | F | F | F | F | DNS | |||||
WELLER Teddy | ISV |
1 | 4 | 2 | V |
X | 3 | 0.200 | -6 | 15 | |||
NUCCIO Riccardo | ITA |
2 | V |
3 | V |
X | V |
0.600 | 4 | 20 |
Poule No 7 - 09:00 - Piste No 11 - Referee : TOURE Papa Khassoum SEN, KOTHNY Wiradech THA
Poule No 7 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DANILENKO Dmitriy | RUS |
0 | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 10 | 25 | |||
STREETS Kaito | JPN |
V |
4 | V |
V |
V |
4 | 0.667 | 12 | 28 | |||
NGUYEN Van Quyet | VIE |
1 | V |
1 | 3 | V |
0 | 0.333 | -12 | 15 | |||
DOUGLAS Alexandre | AUS |
4 | 3 | V |
3 | 3 | 0 | 0.167 | -8 | 18 | |||
LEE Jonghyun | KOR |
2 | 0 | V |
V |
1 | V |
0.500 | -5 | 18 | |||
SKEETE Kamar | USA |
1 | 3 | 3 | V |
V |
V |
0.500 | 2 | 22 | |||
MIRACCO Luigi | ITA |
2 | V |
V |
V |
2 | 1 | 0.500 | 1 | 20 |
Poule No 8 - 09:00 - blue - Referee : DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy KAZ, PEYKARARA Reza IRI
Poule No 8 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DE ROBBIO Francesco | CRO |
1 | V |
V |
0 | V |
3 | 0.500 | -5 | 19 | |||
HA Hansol | KOR |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 18 | 30 | |||
YILDIRIM Enver | TUR |
2 | 1 | V |
V |
3 | 3 | 0.333 | -7 | 19 | |||
COHEN Josef | USA |
4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | V |
4 | 0.167 | -9 | 18 | |||
SRINUALNAD Voragun | THA |
V |
2 | 4 | V |
V |
3 | 0.500 | 4 | 24 | |||
VU Van Hung | VIE |
3 | 3 | V |
2 | 3 | 0 | 0.167 | -12 | 16 | |||
LOW Ho Tin | HKG |
V |
4 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 11 | 29 |
Poule No 9 - 09:00 - yellow - Referee : ARSLAN Abdussamet TUR, LIN Yi-Han TPE
Poule No 9 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SO Jeong Hoon | KOR |
V |
V |
V |
2 | 4 | V |
0.667 | 7 | 26 | |||
GORDON Shaul | CAN |
3 | V |
V |
V |
2 | V |
0.667 | 7 | 25 | |||
NGUYEN Xuan Loi | VIE |
2 | 3 | V |
0 | 3 | V |
0.333 | -4 | 18 | |||
TADROS Matthew | AUS |
2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.000 | -23 | 7 | |||
BARLOY Edward | FRA |
V |
3 | V |
V |
3 | V |
0.667 | 13 | 26 | |||
REPETTI Giovanni | ITA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 15 | 30 | |||
HOWES Nicholas | GBR |
2 | 1 | 0 | V |
1 | 2 | 0.167 | -15 | 11 |
Poule No 10 - 09:00 - green - Referee : KAMIO Yutaka JPN, ATTAR COHEN Adriana ARG
Poule No 10 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOTORIN Ilya | RUS |
V |
V |
V |
1 | V |
V |
0.833 | 9 | 26 | |||
GALGOCZY Tamas | HUN |
3 | 4 | V |
3 | V |
3 | 0.333 | -2 | 23 | |||
SUNG Junmo | KOR |
2 | V |
V |
1 | V |
4 | 0.500 | -2 | 22 | |||
DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile | BEL |
3 | 2 | 1 | V |
1 | 1 | 0.167 | -14 | 13 | |||
AMER Mohamed | EGY |
V |
V |
V |
2 | 2 | 3 | 0.500 | 2 | 22 | |||
MOKRETCOV Ilya | KAZ |
1 | 3 | 4 | V |
V |
3 | 0.333 | -2 | 21 | |||
LIANG Jianhao | CHN |
3 | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 9 | 28 |
Poule No 11 - 09:00 - red - Referee : KIM Hyoungryul KOR, SASADA Ken-Ichi JPN
Poule No 11 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DODDO Andrew | USA |
2 | 4 | V |
V |
3 | V |
0.500 | 2 | 24 | |||
ARPINO Alberto | ITA |
V |
3 | V |
V |
2 | V |
0.667 | 11 | 25 | |||
KOSTENKO Anatoliy | RUS |
V |
V |
V |
V |
2 | V |
0.833 | 8 | 27 | |||
DICK Jadryn | AUS |
2 | 1 | 2 | V |
0 | 3 | 0.167 | -12 | 13 | |||
CONCEPCION Christian Jhester | PHI |
2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | V |
0.167 | -14 | 14 | |||
XU Yingming | CHN |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 18 | 30 | |||
MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil | GEO |
3 | 0 | 2 | V |
3 | 2 | 0.167 | -13 | 15 |
Poule No 12 - 10:10 - Piste No 5 - Referee : VALLEJO Guillermo ESP
Poule No 12 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LOSS Geoffrey | USA |
V |
2 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 9 | 27 | |||
LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan | ARG |
4 | 2 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.667 | 7 | 26 | |||
LOKHANOV Konstantin | RUS |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 16 | 30 | |||
CAMPBELL William | AUS |
1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0.000 | -18 | 12 | |||
CHANG Chi Hin Cyrus | HKG |
3 | 3 | 2 | V |
3 | V |
0.333 | -4 | 21 | |||
YU Gyutae | KOR |
3 | 2 | 4 | V |
V |
V |
0.500 | 1 | 24 | |||
SHIMIZU Norihiro | JPN |
2 | 4 | 1 | V |
3 | 1 | 0.167 | -11 | 16 |
Poule No 13 - 10:10 - Piste No 6 - Referee : ATTAR COHEN Adriana ARG
Poule No 13 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WON Junho | KOR |
2 | V |
3 | V |
3 | V |
0.500 | 1 | 23 | |||
BAZADZE Beka | GEO |
V |
V |
2 | V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 9 | 27 | |||
POZDNYAKOV Vladislav | RUS |
3 | 4 | 2 | V |
V |
V |
0.500 | 4 | 24 | |||
WANG Shi | CHN |
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 | V |
0.833 | 13 | 29 | |||
CUELLAR Sebastian | COL |
3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | V |
V |
0.333 | -1 | 22 | |||
SCHNEIDER Benno | GER |
V |
2 | 2 | V |
2 | V |
0.500 | -2 | 21 | |||
LEONHARD Zak | AUS |
1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.000 | -24 | 6 |
Poule No 14 - 10:10 - Piste No 7 - Referee : KAMIO Yutaka JPN, FLOREA Marius ROU
Poule No 14 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BECKEY William | AUS |
3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.000 | -23 | 7 | |||
SEITZ Tom | FRA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 14 | 30 | |||
DECSI Tamas | HUN |
V |
3 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 14 | 28 | |||
BONAH Raoul | GER |
V |
1 | 4 | 4 | V |
3 | 0.333 | 0 | 22 | |||
JUNG Jaeseung | KOR |
V |
2 | 4 | V |
V |
1 | 0.500 | 0 | 22 | |||
GUY Philippe | USA |
V |
3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.167 | -11 | 17 | |||
DREOSSI Leonardo | ITA |
V |
4 | 0 | V |
V |
V |
0.667 | 6 | 24 |
Poule No 15 - 10:10 - Piste No 8 - Referee : QIAO Min CHN, EL BAKRY Medhat EGY
Poule No 15 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DUBARRY Baptiste | FRA |
3 | V |
V |
V |
2 | V |
0.667 | 7 | 25 | |||
HWANG Hyunho | KOR |
V |
V |
2 | V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 8 | 27 | |||
CORREA VILA Luis | COL |
1 | 2 | 2 | V |
1 | 4 | 0.167 | -12 | 15 | |||
CAVALIERE Dario | ITA |
1 | V |
V |
1 | 3 | V |
0.500 | 0 | 20 | |||
HOSHINO Kento | JPN |
2 | 1 | 2 | V |
4 | V |
0.333 | -6 | 19 | |||
YAGODKA Andriy | UKR |
V |
4 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 12 | 29 | |||
BUCUR Madalin | ROU |
4 | 4 | V |
1 | 4 | 2 | 0.167 | -9 | 20 |
Poule No 16 - 10:10 - Piste No 9 - Referee : NGUYEN Le Ba Quang VIE, DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy KAZ
Poule No 16 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALSHAMLAN Yousef | KUW |
3 | 2 | V |
V |
3 | 3 | 0.333 | -5 | 21 | |||
ROUSSET Nicolas | FRA |
V |
2 | 2 | V |
V |
4 | 0.500 | 0 | 23 | |||
ARFA Fares | CAN |
V |
V |
V |
V |
2 | 2 | 0.667 | 6 | 24 | |||
DHISULLIMAH Ricky | INA |
3 | V |
2 | 4 | V |
1 | 0.333 | -3 | 20 | |||
WILLIAMS Grant | USA |
3 | 2 | 2 | V |
4 | V |
0.333 | -4 | 21 | |||
TOKUNAN Kenta | JPN |
V |
3 | V |
1 | V |
3 | 0.500 | -2 | 22 | |||
KIM Kyehwan | KOR |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1 | V |
0.833 | 8 | 26 |
Poule No 17 - 10:10 - Piste No 10 - Referee : COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA, HIROSE Tomoko JPN
Poule No 17 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HWANG Byungyul | KOR |
V |
V |
V |
1 | 1 | 2 | 0.500 | -1 | 19 | |||
LAMBERT Maxence | FRA |
4 | V |
V |
V |
V |
4 | 0.667 | 7 | 28 | |||
SIU James | AUS |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.000 | -25 | 5 | |||
POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph | CAN |
1 | 3 | V |
4 | V |
3 | 0.333 | -4 | 21 | |||
DENG Xiaohao | CHN |
V |
4 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 12 | 29 | |||
SHIRSHOV Vasiliy | RUS |
V |
3 | V |
4 | 4 | 3 | 0.333 | 1 | 24 | |||
SZABO Matyas | GER |
V |
V |
V |
V |
3 | V |
0.833 | 10 | 28 |
Poule No 18 - 10:10 - Piste No 11 - Referee : KOTHNY Wiradech THA
Poule No 18 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HONEYBONE James | GBR |
V |
V |
V |
4 | 3 | V |
0.667 | 8 | 27 | |||
PARK Doyoung | KOR |
3 | 3 | V |
2 | 3 | V |
0.333 | -5 | 21 | |||
SATTARKHAN Nazarbay | KAZ |
4 | V |
V |
4 | 3 | V |
0.500 | 2 | 26 | |||
BALLORCA Fabien | FRA |
1 | 2 | 4 | V |
2 | V |
0.333 | -5 | 19 | |||
ILIASZ Nikolasz | HUN |
V |
V |
V |
0 | 3 | V |
0.667 | 0 | 23 | |||
YAN Yinghui | CHN |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 16 | 30 | |||
ALAMMARI Amaar | KUW |
1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0.000 | -16 | 14 |
Poule No 19 - 10:10 - blue - Referee : SASADA Ken-Ichi JPN
Poule No 19 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TEODOSIU Iulian | ROU |
V |
0 | 3 | V |
2 | V |
0.500 | -1 | 20 | |||
JEONG Minjun | KOR |
2 | 1 | 4 | V |
V |
4 | 0.333 | -7 | 21 | |||
GEMESI Csanad | HUN |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1 | 0.833 | 12 | 26 | |||
SOUDERS Peter | USA |
V |
V |
4 | 4 | V |
3 | 0.500 | 2 | 26 | |||
PATRICE Jean-Philippe | FRA |
3 | 4 | 1 | V |
V |
V |
0.500 | -3 | 23 | |||
HUANG Lulu | CHN |
V |
4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0.167 | -8 | 19 | |||
VU Thanh An | VIE |
1 | V |
V |
V |
4 | V |
0.667 | 5 | 25 |
Poule No 20 - 10:10 - yellow - Referee : LIN Yi-Han TPE, ARSLAN Abdussamet TUR
Poule No 20 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MILLER Curtis | GBR |
4 | 2 | 2 | V |
2 | V |
0.333 | -6 | 20 | |||
MACKIEWICZ Andrew | USA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 8 | 30 | |||
YOSHIDA Kento | JPN |
V |
4 | 3 | V |
3 | 3 | 0.333 | 1 | 23 | |||
OH Eunseok | KOR |
V |
4 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 11 | 29 | |||
JASKOT Jakub | POL |
2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | V |
V |
0.333 | -8 | 18 | |||
COLLEAU Charles | FRA |
V |
2 | V |
3 | 2 | 3 | 0.333 | -5 | 20 | |||
DRAGOMIR George | ROU |
4 | 4 | V |
3 | 4 | V |
0.333 | -1 | 25 |
Poule No 21 - 10:10 - green - Referee : PEYKARARA Reza IRI, TOURE Papa Khassoum SEN
Poule No 21 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KIM Seihun | KOR |
3 | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 11 | 28 | |||
OCINSKI Jakub | POL |
V |
V |
4 | V |
3 | V |
0.667 | 10 | 27 | |||
BROWN Alex | AUS |
2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | -22 | 8 | |||
THOMPSON Khalil | USA |
4 | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 13 | 29 | |||
BRANDO Eric | PHI |
2 | 1 | V |
1 | 1 | 3 | 0.167 | -15 | 13 | |||
SAMER Mohab | EGY |
2 | V |
V |
3 | V |
V |
0.667 | 9 | 25 | |||
SHIMAMURA Tomohiro | JPN |
2 | 1 | V |
2 | V |
2 | 0.333 | -6 | 17 |
Document engarde-service - 2019-04-27 ¿ÀÀü 11:35:27
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently