Junior Women's Epée
British Cadet Junior Championships
Sportsdock
UEL

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   SHEFFIELD   Laura   BRIXTON 
 2   SUMMERS   Georgina   REDHILL REIGATE EPEE 
 3   LAWSON   Danielle   RGS WORCESTER 
 3   PLANT   Bethan   MILLFIELD 
 5   PALANO   Elena   ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 6   PHILBIN   Caitlin   CARNOUSTIE HIGH SCHOOL 
 7   MCCORMACK   Amelia   OPS 
 8   WATKINS   Abigail   MALVERN HILLS SWORD 
 9   BRYSON   Kerenza   PLYMOUTH 
 10   SUMMERS   Charlotte   REDHILL REIGATE EPEE 
 11   POWELL   Alexandra   KENILWORTH SWORD 
 12   TURLEY   Alix   HEREFORDSHIRE 
 13   DE BOISGELIN   Douce   KNIGHTSBRIDGE 
 14   STEWART   Alex   WEST FIFE 
 15   FOLLETT   Charlie   MALVERN HILLS SWORD 
 16   GRIMSHAW   Rose   LEON PAUL EPEE 
 17   HARVEY   Sarah   NEWCASTLE 
 18   PARMAR   Ellie   REDHILL REIGATE EPEE 
 19   PARSONS   Katie-May   MILLFIELD 
 20   PHILLIPSON   Elsa   COLCHESTER DISTRICT 
 21   WOODHOUSE   Eliza   MALVERN HILLS SWORD 
 22   BISHOP   Catherine   PLYMOUTH 
 22   KNOWLES   Katie   ABERDEEN CITY 
 24   DE MARTIN   Sofia   DURHAM UNIVERSITY 
 25   HARPER   Ellie   BROOKS JUNIOR 
 26   ASHBY   Taylor   PLYMOUTH 
 27   WAKEFIELD   Rebecca   HEREFORDSHIRE 
 28   SPICE   Sarah   CRAWLEY SWORD 
 29   HARVIE   Eleanor   CRAWLEY SWORD 
 30   ROBERTSON   Havana   CHELSEA 
 31   NOBLE   Niamh   OPS 
 32   HAYNES   Georgia   HARROGATE 
 33   DE LIEDEKERKE   Larissa   ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 34   SNELLIN   Holly   GRAVESHAM 
 35   FARMANFARMAIAN   Ariana   BRIXTON 
 36   AL-WAGGA   Yasmin   BATH SWORD 
 37   SHEFFIELD   Helen   BRIXTON 
 38   BRADLEY   Ellen   MILLFIELD 
 39   EDWARDS   Alys   REDHILL REIGATE EPEE 
 40   TAYLOR   Eleanor   BEDFORD 
 41   GRANT   Lucy   WEST FIFE 
 42   HIDE   Victoria   NEWCASTLE 
 43   DUNGAY   Katrina   WEST FIFE 
 44   JEAL   Laura   WINGERWORTH 
 45   KNOWLES   Rebecca   SWINDON 
 46   DUDLEY   Amelia   THE ROYAL TUNBRIDGE WELLS 
 47   CAMPBELL-HAMILTON   Chloe   PLYMOUTH 
 48   SADLER   Louise   MALVERN HILLS SWORD 
 49   LEVER   Rachael   OPS 
 50   SHAZAD   Alleiya   SKIPTON 
 51   ANDREWS   Emma   PLYMOUTH 
 52   RENHARD   Phoebe   SKIPTON 
 53   WELLOCK   Hannah   SKIPTON 
 54   COOPER   Clementine   HARROGATE 

 
Document engarde-service - 7/3/2016 4:22:02 PM
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently