Men's Sabre
Junior British Championships
Nottingham
2nd July 2017

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   CRAZE   Jamie   TRURO FENCING CLUB 
 2   SUDDARDS   George   TRURO FENCING CLUB 
 3   HOLDSWORTH   Bertie   TRURO FENCING CLUB 
 3   MATRICCIANI   Noah   QUEEN CITY FENCING 
 5   EDWARDS   James   MARSHALL FENCING CLUB 
 6   ALVARES-PERES   Mark   SALLE OSSIAN FENCING CLUB 
 7   HALLIWELL   Barnaby   SHAKESPEARES SWORDS 
 8   HOWES   Nicholas   TRURO FENCING CLUB 
 9   HAMILTON   Zachary   SHAKESPEARES SWORDS 
 10   REN   Ian   LEON PAUL SABRE 
 11   PARR   Harry   SHAKESPEARES SWORDS 
 12   WATT   Archie   SHAKESPEARES SWORDS 
 13   BOORNE   Samuel   TRURO FENCING CLUB 
 14   WATT   Caspian   SHAKESPEARES SWORDS 
 15   TULLY   Jacob   MARSHALL FENCING CLUB 
 16   ROBERTSON   Ewan   SALLE OSSIAN FENCING CLUB 
 17   LLEWELLYN   Ethan   SANCROFT BLADES 
 18   DOWSE   Kieran   MX FENCING CLUB 
 19   MCLELLAN   Sam   SALLE OSSIAN FENCING CLUB 
 20   RICHARDS II   Julian   UNATTACHED 
 21   JOLLEY   William   SHAKESPEARES SWORDS 
 22   PAFFETT   Harry   CAMDEN FENCING CLUB 
 23   LE MAITRE   Alexander   GUERNSEY FENCING CLUB 
 24   THORNLEY   Drew   MARSHALL FENCING CLUB 
 25   WOODLAND   Thomas   SHAKESPEARES SWORDS 
 26   FREEMAN   Sam   SALLE OSSIAN FENCING CLUB 
 27   MCLELLAN   Rory   SALLE OSSIAN FENCING CLUB 
 28   VAN HOFFELEN   Gabriel   LEON PAUL SABRE 
 29   ACHKAR   Lucas   ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 30   LINDSAY   Benjamin   CAMDEN FENCING CLUB 
 31   RAMSAY   Phineas   CAMDEN FENCING CLUB 
 32   HALL   James   CAMDEN FENCING CLUB 
 33   FIRTH   William   GUERNSEY FENCING CLUB 
 34   LINDSAY   Christian   CAMDEN FENCING CLUB 
 35   KLEIN   Zachary   CAMDEN FENCING CLUB 
 36   GUY   Bryn   LEICESTER FENCING CLUB 
 37   DOBEL-OBER   Marius   3 BLADES FENCING CLUB 
 38   MARTIN   James   MX FENCING CLUB 
 39   MCDOUGALL   Alex   MX FENCING CLUB 
 40   BOOTE   Alexander   TRURO FENCING CLUB 
 41   STAMPER-WATLING   Jack   BATH SWORD CLUB 
 42   FLORENCE   Ru   RUSSELL SWORDS 
 43   CARTER   Toby   SALLE OSSIAN FENCING CLUB 
 44   PULJIC   Asim   CAMDEN FENCING CLUB 
 45   TWINE   Daniel   ACTIV8 
 46   VARLEY   Alexander   GUERNSEY SCHOOLS FENCING CLUB 
 47   LE MAITRE   James   GUERNSEY FENCING CLUB 
 48   MCDONNELL   Kajetan   CAMDEN FENCING CLUB 
 49   PRESTON-COWELL   Jack   CAMDEN FENCING CLUB 
 50   HAWTHORNE   Scott   PAUL DAVIS FENCING ACADEMY 
 51   BEAMISH   Jerry   WEST FIFE FENCING CLUB 
 51   BRINDLE   Max   WREXHAM 
 53   BROWN   Nephi   UNATTACHED 

 
Document engarde-service - 02/07/2017 12:10:45
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently