Women's Epee
Juniot British Championships
Nottingham
2nd July 2017

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   LAWSON   Danielle   MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING 
 2   STEWART   Alex   WEST FIFE FENCING CLUB 
 3   OIEN   Jacqueline   HAVERSTOCK 
 3   SHEFFIELD   Laura   BRIXTON FENCING CLUB 
 5   WATKINS   Abigail   MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING 
 6   POWELL   Alexandra   MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING 
 7   MCCORMACK   Amelia   OUNDLE PETERBOROUGH STAMFORD EPEE CLUB 
 8   WAKEFIELD   Rebecca   MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING 
 9   TAYLOR   Eleanor   SALLE HADALIN STEVENAGE FENCING CLUB 
 10   LOUIS   Avery   KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB 
 11   HEAPS   Jasmine   LANCASHIRE SWORD 
 12   HAYNES   Georgia   HARROGATE FENCING CLUB 
 13   PAPADOPOULOS   Keira   DUNBLANE FENCING CLUB 
 14   HARVEY   Sarah   NEWCASTLE FENCING CLUB 
 15   FOXWELL-MOSS   Taylor   PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB 
 16   PALANO   Elena   ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 17   PARMAR   Ellie   REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB 
 18   DUNGAY   Katrina   WEST FIFE FENCING CLUB 
 19   LEVER   Rachael   OUNDLE PETERBOROUGH STAMFORD EPEE CLUB 
 20   BARNES   Rachel   MUCH WENLOCK FENCING CLUB 
 21   SIMMONDS   Constance   ABINGDON FENCING CLUB 
 22   AL-WAGGA   Yasmin   BATH SWORD CLUB 
 22   LEE   Madeleine   PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB 
 24   GRIMSHAW   Rose   LEON PAUL EPEE 
 25   GRANT   Lucy   WEST FIFE FENCING CLUB 
 26   SADLER   Louise   MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING 
 27   ROBSON   Emilia   NEWCASTLE FENCING CLUB 
 28   BLACK   Abagael   PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB 
 29   SPICE   Sarah   CRAWLEY SWORD CLUB 
 30   KIY   Patricia   SOUTHAMPTON UNIVERSITY FENCING CLUB 
 31   CHENNELLS   Poppy   NEWCASTLE FENCING CLUB 
 32   BOYES-HUNTER   Daisy   TRURO FENCING CLUB 
 33   SUMMERS   Charlotte   LEON PAUL EPEE 
 34   ROBERTSON   Havana   CHELSEA FENCING CLUB 
 35   HIDE   Victoria   LIVERPOOL UNIVERSITY 
 36   PLANT   Bethan   UNATTACHED 
 37   MARTIN   Lily   FOUR OF CLUBS 
 38   HENDERSON-ROE   Maia   KESZLER FENCING CLUB 
 39   BISHOP   Catherine   PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB 
 40   MA   Christy   MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING 
 41   NOBLE   Niamh   OUNDLE PETERBOROUGH STAMFORD EPEE CLUB 
 42   COUNTER   Zoï   SALLE ROLLO 
 43   WILLETT   Lulu   REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB 
 44   MILES   Katy   PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB 
 45   WREYFORD   Rebecca   MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING 
 46   PARSONS   Katie-May   MILLFIELD 
 47   FIELDING   Dana   WEST FIFE FENCING CLUB 
 48   GOLDEN   Eve   NEWCASTLE FENCING CLUB 
 49   WANSTALL   Anna   UNATTACHED 
 50   BROWN   Lily   PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB 
 50   TOWNSEND   Katherine   BATH SWORD CLUB 
 52   MCCORMACK   Maisie   OUNDLE PETERBOROUGH STAMFORD EPEE CLUB 
 53   TREVITHICK   Anna   HARROGATE FENCING CLUB 
 54   DUDLEY   Amelia   THE ROYAL TUNBRIDGE WELLS FENCING CLUB 
 54   LOVERIDGE   Anju   UNATTACHED 
 56   JEAL   Laura   WINGERWORTH FENCING CLUB 
 57   ALLIN   Seren   MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING 
 58   FONICIELLO   Daisy   EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB 
 59   BROCKIE   Iona   PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB 
 60   SYMMS   Molly   SKIPTON FENCING CLUB 
 61   ASSASSA   Katie   UNATTACHED 

 
Document engarde-service - 02/07/2017 17:16:10
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently