Coupe du Monde
sabre male juniors
Plovdiv
8 February 2020

  -  Engarde Smart

Poules

Poule No 1 - 09:30 - Piste 1 - Referee : DUMITRESCU Rares ROU

 Poule No 1  V/M Indicator HS
GUALTERO CRUZ Samuel  COL    3 0 3 V 3 3 0.167 -12 17
FORNASIR Alberto  ITA  V   V 4 V V 2 0.667 12 26
VAN DYCK Jasper  BEL  V 1   V 1 3 V 0.500 -1 20
YILDIRIM Ozkan Zorlu  TUR  V V 3   1 3 V 0.500 -2 22
SKEETE Kamar  USA  4 0 V V   V V 0.667 9 24
ROHAS Stefan  BUL  V 0 V V 2   V 0.667 1 22
GROSSE Antonin  FRA  V V 3 2 1 2   0.333 -7 18

 

Poule No 2 - 09:30 - Piste 2 - Referee : BREWER Adam USA

 Poule No 2  V/M Indicator HS
PEKELMAN Bruno  BRA    V 1 0 3 V V 0.500 -3 19
KALTER Felix  GER  1   V 1 1 V 2 0.333 -11 15
SCHAAFSMA Bote  NED  V 4   0 V V 3 0.500 4 22
FIORETTO Luca  ITA  V V V   V V V 1.000 27 30
ASHOUR Omar  EGY  V V 1 1   V V 0.667 6 22
FILEV Viktor  BUL  3 2 1 0 1   2 0.000 -21 9
USEN Hamza Yigit  TUR  3 V V 1 1 V   0.500 -2 20

 

Poule No 3 - 09:30 - Piste 3 - Referee : BROWN Zackery USA

 Poule No 3  V/M Indicator HS
FRUMGARZTS David  ISR    V V 4 4 2 3 0.333 -4 23
KUVLIEV Valentin  BUL  4   3 3 3 0 4 0.000 -13 17
KUEHLING Julian  GER  3 V   4 V 1 V 0.500 -1 23
SANTAMARIA Alonso  ESP  V V V   V 0 3 0.667 1 23
KAYA Umut  TUR  V V 2 1   3 2 0.333 -9 18
TORRE Pietro  ITA  V V V V V   V 1.000 23 30
GENJEBAEV Pazilbek  UZB  V V 4 V V 1   0.667 3 25

 

Poule No 4 - 09:30 - Piste 4 - Referee : MURACA Marco ITA

 Poule No 4  V/M Indicator HS
FAAS Quinton  NED    V 2 0 V 3 2 0.333 -6 17
PAGKALOS Angelos  GRE  1   1 3 V V 3 0.333 -10 18
STOYCHEV Todor  BUL  V V   V 2 2 V 0.667 4 24
MOON Sean  USA  V V 4   2 3 V 0.500 2 24
ASIK Murat Sarp  TUR  2 4 V V   3 V 0.500 3 24
FLOREZ Carlos  ESP  V 4 V V V   4 0.667 7 28
AILINCA Rares  ROU  V V 3 4 2 V   0.500 0 24

 

Poule No 5 - 09:30 - Piste 5 - Referee : HRAMOVA Olga A. BUL, KURT Kemal Arda TUR

 Poule No 5  V/M Indicator HS
FLORATOS Gerasimos  GRE    3 V 4 1 3 V 0.333 -6 21
STAN Cosmin  ROU  V   2 2 V V 3 0.500 1 22
LINDER James  USA  4 V   V 1 V V 0.667 9 25
PAR Sinan  TUR  V V 0   0 V V 0.667 -1 20
NIGRI Alberto  ITA  V 3 V V   V V 0.833 17 28
GONZALEZ DIAZ Javier  ESP  V 0 4 2 2   1 0.167 -14 14
RAIKIN Dimitar  BUL  3 V 0 3 2 V   0.333 -6 18

 

Poule No 6 - 09:30 - Piste 6 - Referee : BUJDOSO Gergo GER

 Poule No 6  V/M Indicator HS
PROSSE Mael  BEL    V V V 3 V V 0.833 10 28
CIDU Matei  ROU  3   V 4 V 2 V 0.500 7 24
SOLER Pau  ESP  2 0   2 V 1 3 0.167 -16 13
CHAYEVSKY Kirk  USA  3 V V   V 0 V 0.667 1 23
SAHLAN Bilgehan  TUR  V 1 4 3   1 V 0.333 -5 19
FRANCIOSA Daniele  ITA  3 V V V V   V 0.833 15 28
ALEKSANDROV Ivaylo  BUL  2 1 V 3 1 4   0.167 -12 16

 

Poule No 7 - 09:30 - Piste 7 - Referee : ORAY Cem TUR

 Poule No 7  V/M Indicator HS
ARELLANO Francisco  ESP    V V 4 V V V 0.833 18 29
VIDOVSZKY Robert  USA  1   V V V V V 0.833 9 26
STANESCU Razvan  ROU  3 3   V V V V 0.667 11 26
DUSHAMBOEV Jaloliddin  UZB  V 2 2   3 V V 0.500 -2 22
MUELLER Max Laurin  GER  1 1 1 V   V V 0.500 -6 18
ALHARFIALBLAWI Osama  JOR  0 4 2 3 3   V 0.167 -10 17
VALKOV Angel  BUL  1 2 0 2 3 2   0.000 -20 10

 

Poule No 8 - 09:30 - Piste 8 - Referee : COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA

 Poule No 8  V/M Indicator HS
MCBRIDE Jackson  USA    2 V V V 3 V 0.667 10 25
RASULOV Bobirjon  UZB  V   V V V V V 1.000 21 30
GONZALEZ DIAZ Pablo  ESP  2 3   V 2 V V 0.500 -2 22
VODENOV Valentin  BUL  1 0 2   0 3 0 0.000 -24 6
KURVERS Lester  BEL  2 1 V V   V V 0.667 7 23
BUSER Jimi  NED  V 0 3 V 3   3 0.333 -7 19
KUZMIN Leon  GER  0 3 4 V 1 V   0.333 -5 18

 

Poule No 9 - 10:30 - Piste 1 - Referee : COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA

 Poule No 9  V/M Indicator HS
QIU Le  CHN    A A A A A A DNF
BOUWMAN Dirk-Jan  NED  X   V V 3 V V 0.800 9 23
CABALLERO Rogelio  ESP  X 3   V 2 V 1 0.400 0 16
DRAGOMIR Eduard  ROU  X 2 0   2 V 0 0.200 -11 9
HEATHCOCK Antonio  GER  X V V V   V 3 0.800 9 23
PAVLOV Pavel  BUL  X 0 1 0 2   0 0.000 -22 3
MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson  ISL  X 4 V V V V   0.800 15 24

 

Poule No 10 - 10:30 - Piste 2 - Referee : MURACA Marco ITA

 Poule No 10  V/M Indicator HS
JOHNSON Andrew  USA    V V V 0 V V 0.833 12 25
LEPADATESCU Liviu  ROU  0   1 V 3 2 V 0.333 -8 16
CIFTCI Emirhan  TUR  4 V   3 V V V 0.667 11 27
BAHTIYOROV Abduiaziz  UZB  1 3 V   1 4 V 0.333 -5 19
SEEFELD Eric Simon  GER  V V 3 V   V V 0.833 18 28
TAHLA Abdallah  JOR  1 V 0 V 1   V 0.500 -6 17
ZLATEV Velizar  BUL  2 1 2 1 0 2   0.000 -22 8

 

Poule No 11 - 10:30 - Piste 3 - Referee : BROWN Zackery USA

 Poule No 11  V/M Indicator HS
BORONDY LONDONO Andres Camilo  COL    3 4 0 2 4 1 0.000 -16 14
DISLER Julian  GER  V   V 3 4 V 4 0.500 3 26
GENOV Galin  BUL  V 3   2 V 3 2 0.333 -5 20
LOPEZ DE GUERENU Jorge  ESP  V V V   V 4 0 0.667 7 24
COCIS Tudor  ROU  V V 1 2   2 V 0.500 -4 20
MESCIOGLU Ismail Kerem  TUR  V 2 V V V   3 0.667 2 25
MORONE Marco Elio  ITA  V V V V 3 V   0.833 13 28

 

Poule No 12 - 10:30 - Piste 4 - Referee : BREWER Adam USA

 Poule No 12  V/M Indicator HS
BARRA Emiliano  CHI    V 4 V V 2 0.600 0 21
LEPADATESCU Daniel  ROU  4   4 V 4 2 0.200 -2 19
KALENDER Muhammed Furkan  TUR  V V   V 1 3 0.600 -1 19
TONCHEV Teodor  BUL  3 1 2   4 1 0.000 -14 11
SCHLAFFER Leon  GER  4 V V V   V 0.800 8 24
MARCIANO Giorgio  ITA  V V V V 2   0.800 9 22

 

Poule No 13 - 10:30 - Piste 5 - Referee : STOYCHEV Yulian BUL

 Poule No 13  V/M Indicator HS
SIMAV Orhun Erke  TUR    V V 0 V 2 2 0.500 -3 19
ALAMAWI Ahmad  JOR  1   2 V 2 3 V 0.333 -4 18
FRIEDHEIM Stefan  GER  2 V   1 V 2 V 0.500 -2 20
PADURE Andrei  ROU  V 0 V   1 1 V 0.500 1 17
YOUNG Nash  TPE  4 V 3 V   1 V 0.500 3 23
REA Mattia  ITA  V V V V V   V 1.000 20 30
ILLERA SAN EMETERIO Nicolas  COL  V 2 2 0 2 1   0.167 -15 12

 

Poule No 14 - 10:30 - Piste 6 - Referee : HRAMOVA Olga A. BUL, BUJDOSO Gergo GER

 Poule No 14  V/M Indicator HS
ANGLADE Ronald  USA    V 3 V 4 V X 0.600 4 22
SOYKAN Yagan  TUR  3   3 4 4 V X 0.200 -4 19
HEATHCOCK Colin  GER  V V   V 3 V X 0.800 10 23
ZLATAROV Georgi  BUL  1 V 1   0 2 X 0.200 -15 9
PASTIN Andrei  ROU  V V V V   3 X 0.800 7 23
LILLO Gerardo  ESP  4 3 1 V V   X 0.400 -2 18
ABATE Marco  ITA  F F F F F F   DNS

 

Poule No 15 - 10:30 - Piste 7 - Referee : ORAY Cem TUR

 Poule No 15  V/M Indicator HS
HALLIWELL Barnaby  GBR    4 V V 1 V 0.600 5 20
ZMAU Alexandru  ROU  V   V 2 1 V 0.600 -1 18
LEVIEV Daniel  BUL  1 1   1 2 0 0.000 -20 5
CASTELLANI Edoardo  ITA  3 V V   V V 0.800 12 23
MERCHANT Marcel  USA  V V V 2   4 0.600 7 21
METHNER Philipp  GER  1 4 V 1 V   0.400 -3 16

 

Poule No 16 - 10:30 - Piste 8 - Referee : KURT Kemal Arda TUR

 Poule No 16  V/M Indicator HS
MIKA Casper  USA    4 1 V 2 V 0.400 -2 17
DINCA Elton  ROU  V   1 3 3 V 0.400 -3 17
MAMUTOV Sherzod  UZB  V V   V V V 1.000 15 25
OTTAVIANI Lorenzo  ITA  3 V 4   V V 0.600 2 22
MEKA Valentin  GER  V V 2 3   V 0.600 4 20
STOYANOV Yasen  BUL  1 1 2 4 1   0.000 -16 9

 
Document engarde-service - 8.2.2020 ã. 11:23:45
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently