U14 international cup Etropolski's sabre
sabre boys
Sofia, 15 November 2019

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Status 
 1   GUNDOGAR   Mustafa Arda    TUR     
 2   CILINGIR   Demir    TUR     
 3   DACIAN   Enache    ROU     
 3   FARKAS   Matyas    HUN     
 5   VAJDA   Oszkar    HUN     
 6   KALENDER   Enes Talha    TUR     
 7   PASCHALIDIOGLOU   Sinodinos    GRE     
 8   CSOBA   Botond    HUN     
 9   KUMLA   Omer Batu    TUR     
 10   TANERLER   Arda    TUR     
 11   ERGIN   Huseyin    TUR     
 12   GUL   Mustafa Can    TUR     
 13   ALEXANDRU   Eva    ROU     
 14   SKOROKHOD   Daniil    UKR     
 15   TAKES   Bora    TUR     
 16   PERGAMALIS   Nikolaos    GRE     
 17   GROLLIOS   Thomas Avraam    GRE     
 18   MACIT   Uras    TUR     
 19   BOYKOV   Kristian    BUL     
 20   DVIIANSKY   Shachar    ISR     
 21   SEN   Onat    TUR     
 22   CENGIZ   Kivanc    TUR     
 23   NISTOR   Nichita    ROU     
 24   GOSPODINOV   Nikola    BUL     
 25   PEDRIALI   Deniz Roberto    TUR     
 26   LAVRENIUK   Daniil    UKR     
 27   MACOVEI   Cristian    ROU     
 28   MICULESCU   Alexandru    ROU     
 29   GIOVANETTI   Pablo    ITA     
 30   MULAYIM   Eren    TUR     
 31   FARSANG   Bernat    HUN     
 32   LE HAUTON   Guy Georgios    GRE     
 33   OLYSHEVETS   Igor    UKR     
 34   MESCIOGLU   Nedim Semih    TUR     
 35   FURKAN   Yaman    TUR     
 36   KORNILOV   Artem    UKR     
 37   FRADELOS   Georgios    GRE     
 38   GOZEL   Onur    TUR     
 39   PASQUINELLI   Leonardo    ITA     
 40   OZGUR   Tuna Kerem    TUR     
 41   ONAT   Kanat Cem    TUR     
 42   DALEKOV   Simeon    BUL     
 43   RADEV   Maksim    BUL     
 44   MERMUTLUOGLU   Emir    TUR     
 45   CZEGENY   Kornel    HUN     
 46   ILKOV   Aleksandar    BUL     
 47   DIMITROPOULOS   Panagiotis    GRE     
 48   KITENOV   Viktor    BUL     
 49   UGURLU   Mehmet Emir    TUR     
 50   METALLINOS   Christos    GRE     
 51   ROSSI   Emanuele    ITA     
 52   CONSTANTIN   Luca    ROU     
 53   ANDIC   Arhan    TUR     
 54   ALEKSANDROV   Kristian    BUL     
 55   WULFF   Oliver    DEN     
 56   ULKU   Isik Alaz    TUR     
 57   ANDREEV   Anton    BUL     
 58   RARES   Beteagu    ROU     
 59   BORCEA   Tudor    ROU     
 60   PELOV   Stanimir    BUL     
 61   MANOLAS   Konstantinos    GRE     
 62   KOLEV   Ivan    BUL     
 63   KATSIGIANNIS   Ioannis    GRE     
 64   ALEKSANDROV   Daniel    BUL     
 65   LAZOV   Dimitar    BUL     
 66   ERDOL   Fatih    TUR     
 67   ENEV   Stefan    BUL     
 68   EGELI   Efe Tan    TUR     
 69   AVRAMIDIS   Aristotelis    GRE     
 70   DURAK   Sarp Serhat    TUR     
 71   GRIGOROV   Boyan    BUL     
 72   BALTACIOGLU   Baybars    TUR     
 73   CANKI   Eren    TUR     
 74   BASHALOV   Alek    BUL     
 75   PROKOPIEV   Miroslav    BUL     
 76   DZHELEPOV   Velislav    BUL     
 77   CONETE   Alessandro    ROU     
 78   ALEXANDRU   Tudor    ROU     
 79   VAL   Vrhovsek    SLO     
 80   DZHONEV   Leon    BUL     
 81   DIRICAN   Alp Ege    TUR     
 82   GEORGIEV   Nikolay    BUL     
 83   KOUMPAROS   Michail    GRE     
 84   KOUTSOVASILIS   Georgios    GRE     
 85   YILDIZ   Mehmet Ozcan    TUR     
 86   GIAKOUSTIDIS   Eythimios    GRE     
 87   VASILE   Luca    ROU     
 88   POPA   Cosmin    ROU     
 89   GEORGIEV   Boris    BUL     
 90   CHATZIS   Zois    GRE     
 91   DILEKCI   Emir    TUR     
 92   TONCHEV   Boris    BUL     
 93   STAYKOV   Mihail    BUL     
 94   MALCHEV   Marto    BUL     
 95   DONEV   Ilyan    BUL     
 95   SLAVOV   Aleksandar    BUL     
 97   GRADINARSKI   Damyan    BUL     
 98   SOKUROV   Boyan    BUL     
 98   USLU   Berker Semih    TUR     
 100   VODENOV   Radoslav    BUL     
    ABRASHEV   Christopher    BUL    DNS 

 
Document engarde-service - 15.11.2019 г. 16:32:18
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently