Poule No 1 - 09:00 - Piste 1 - Referee : DUL Michal POL
Poule No 1 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GOMEZ Eloy | ESP |
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0,000 | -16 | 14 | |||
ARGOTE Andres | VEN |
V |
3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | V |
0,333 | -7 | 18 | |||
CERQUETTI Dante Leonel | ARG |
V |
V |
3 | V |
V |
V3 |
0,833 | 10 | 26 | |||
SAVIN Rafael | FRA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1,000 | 18 | 30 | |||
CERVANTES Diego | MEX |
V |
V |
3 | 4 | V |
V |
0,667 | 10 | 27 | |||
OSPINA LADRON DE GUEVARA David | COL |
V |
V |
2 | 2 | 3 | V |
0,500 | 0 | 22 | |||
ANATSKO Denis | KAZ |
V |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0,167 | -15 | 12 |
Poule No 2 - 09:00 - Piste 2 - Referee : STELLA Alberto ITA
Poule No 2 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DROZDOV Aleksandr | RUS |
3 | 0 | 1 | V |
V |
V |
0,500 | -3 | 19 | |||
MURTEIRA Jose | POR |
V |
0 | 3 | V |
V |
V3 |
0,667 | 4 | 21 | |||
SPICHIGER Armand | FRA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1,000 | 26 | 30 | |||
SNYTSHEUVEL John | USA |
V |
V |
0 | V |
V |
V |
0,833 | 13 | 25 | |||
LOEHR Tom-Florin | GER |
4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | V |
V |
0,333 | -6 | 17 | |||
DIAZ ESCALONA Mario | ESP |
3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | V |
0,167 | -14 | 15 | |||
LEONARD Alexandre | BEL |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0,000 | -20 | 8 |
Poule No 3 - 09:00 - Piste 3 - Referee : KULAEV Dmitriy RUS
Poule No 3 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GUILLAUME Jean | FRA |
0 | 1 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0,667 | 3 | 21 | |||
FAUL Paul Luca | GER |
V |
4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | V |
0,333 | 2 | 23 | |||
JANS KOHNEKE Teun | NED |
V |
V |
4 | V |
V |
V |
0,833 | 14 | 29 | |||
FRANZONI Giuseppe | ITA |
4 | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0,833 | 10 | 29 | |||
FOREY-MILLER Jacob | GBR |
1 | V |
1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0,167 | -15 | 14 | |||
OLIVARES Marcello | USA |
3 | V |
4 | 4 | V |
V |
0,500 | 4 | 26 | |||
FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Alan | ESP |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | V |
2 | 0,167 | -18 | 10 |
Poule No 4 - 09:00 - Piste 4 - Referee : GASPER Christian GER
Poule No 4 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MLICKI Szymon | POL |
3 | 3 | V |
0 | V |
3 | 0,333 | -8 | 19 | |||
SCHUBERT Max | AUT |
V |
3 | V |
1 | V |
V |
0,667 | 6 | 24 | |||
SEYTOR Kim | FRA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1,000 | 15 | 30 | |||
BRAVO Sahel | ESP |
3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0,000 | -18 | 12 | |||
BRAVO Kenji | USA |
V |
V |
4 | V |
V |
V |
0,833 | 16 | 29 | |||
GLADKOV Pavel | KAZ |
4 | 0 | 3 | V |
4 | 1 | 0,167 | -11 | 17 | |||
SARMANY Zoltan | SVK |
V |
2 | 1 | V |
3 | V |
0,500 | 0 | 21 |
Poule No 5 - 09:00 - Piste 5 - Referee : DELAP Riley USA, REJAS Pablo ESP
Poule No 5 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MACEDO Luis | POR |
1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | V |
0,167 | -10 | 14 | |||
WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas | DEN |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1,000 | 24 | 30 | |||
NURUMOV Galim | KAZ |
V |
1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | V |
0,333 | -7 | 17 | |||
MAIRE Jules | FRA |
V |
0 | V |
V |
4 | V |
0,667 | 12 | 24 | |||
BLAIR Samuel | GBR |
V |
2 | V |
2 | V |
V |
0,667 | 0 | 24 | |||
BOROWIAK Arwen | GER |
V4 |
2 | V |
V |
4 | V |
0,667 | 6 | 25 | |||
RODRIGO Sergi | ESP |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0,000 | -25 | 5 |
Poule No 6 - 09:00 - Piste 6 - Referee : KNAUER Tamina GER, DUCARME Florence FRA
Poule No 6 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DI TOMMASO Alessio | ITA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1,000 | 21 | 30 | |||
CHREN Simon | CZE |
4 | 4 | V |
V |
V |
1 | 0,500 | 7 | 24 | |||
FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Erik | ESP |
1 | V |
V |
V |
3 | V |
0,667 | 4 | 24 | |||
SAMPSON Dominic | GBR |
0 | 2 | 0 | V |
1 | 0 | 0,167 | -20 | 8 | |||
LUNEY Rowan | IRL |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0,000 | -25 | 5 | |||
ARCHILEI Tommaso | MEX |
4 | 0 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0,667 | 8 | 24 | |||
DUALEH Quincy | NED |
0 | V |
4 | V |
V |
2 | 0,500 | 5 | 21 |
Poule No 7 - 09:00 - Piste 7 - Referee : HUMBERT Lionel FRA, ACEVEDO Pablo ESP
Poule No 7 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JOLLEY Isaac | GBR |
V |
V |
V |
2 | V |
V |
0,833 | 10 | 27 | |||
CZUCKERMANN Niran | ISR |
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0,000 | -21 | 9 | |||
SIGURDSSON Daniel Thor Lindal | ISL |
2 | V |
0 | 1 | V |
2 | 0,333 | -6 | 15 | |||
ZAKRZEWSKI Jan | POL |
4 | V |
V |
4 | V |
V |
0,667 | 13 | 28 | |||
DANIEL Ashton | USA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1 | 0,833 | 11 | 26 | |||
CALVO Yann | ESP |
3 | V |
1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0,167 | -14 | 15 | |||
RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer | DEN |
3 | V |
V |
3 | V |
V |
0,667 | 7 | 26 |
Poule No 8 - 09:00 - Piste 8 - Referee : CUBEDDU Carlo ITA, VAZQUEZ Daniel ESP
Poule No 8 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MACHOVEC Andrew | USA |
V |
4 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0,833 | 16 | 29 | |||
ATTIAS Ben | GBR |
0 | V |
1 | 2 | 2 | V |
0,333 | -10 | 15 | |||
FEDOROV Daniil | RUS |
V |
4 | 2 | V |
4 | V |
0,500 | 2 | 25 | |||
LOPEZ Carlos Daniel | MEX |
3 | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0,833 | 14 | 28 | |||
FABINGER Nils Alexander | GER |
2 | V |
4 | 4 | V |
V |
0,500 | 7 | 25 | |||
UNIYAL Nils | SWE |
3 | V |
V |
0 | 1 | 3 | 0,333 | -9 | 17 | |||
DE PAZ Vidal | ESP |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | V |
0,167 | -20 | 8 |
Poule No 9 - 09:00 - Piste 9 - Referee : FISCHER Maike NED, AWADA Karim FRA
Poule No 9 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEM Maciej | POL |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 | 0,833 | 15 | 29 | |||
ZABALA Juan | ESP |
3 | V |
2 | V |
0 | 0 | 0,333 | -9 | 15 | |||
CAMAYO GUERRERO Isaac | COL |
1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | V |
0 | 0,167 | -16 | 11 | |||
YU Eric | USA |
2 | V |
V |
4 | V |
3 | 0,500 | 3 | 24 | |||
NIJS Mathieu | BEL |
2 | 3 | V |
V |
V |
1 | 0,500 | -3 | 21 | |||
HOWLETT Edmund | GBR |
1 | V |
2 | 2 | 3 | V |
0,333 | -6 | 18 | |||
BARANNIKOV Egor | RUS |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 | 0,833 | 16 | 29 |
Poule No 10 - 09:00 - Piste final - Referee : HAZELWOOD Daniel GBR, DEAMER Luke GBR
Poule No 10 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VALEUR Maxim | DEN |
V |
V |
V |
2 | V |
3 | 0,667 | 8 | 25 | |||
WANG Brian | USA |
4 | V |
V |
3 | V |
4 | 0,500 | 8 | 26 | |||
GASPERINI Loic | BEL |
1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0,000 | -22 | 8 | |||
SANTANA Alejandro | ESP |
1 | 1 | V |
1 | 2 | 3 | 0,167 | -16 | 13 | |||
TROSHIN Ivan | RUS |
V |
V |
V |
V |
3 | V |
0,833 | 16 | 28 | |||
DE BELVAL Paul Antoine | FRA |
1 | 1 | V |
V |
V |
3 | 0,500 | -2 | 20 | |||
DOLZYCKI Jakub | POL |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1 | V |
0,833 | 8 | 26 |
Poule No 11 - 09:00 - Piste 11 - Referee : ABDELAZIZ Hisham USA
Poule No 11 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SPOLJAR Borna | CRO |
V |
1 | X | 4 | 3 | V |
0,400 | -3 | 18 | |||
PRAUS Markus | GER |
2 | 0 | X | 4 | V |
V |
0,400 | -3 | 16 | |||
GIACON Daniel | NED |
V |
V |
X | V |
V |
V |
1,000 | 19 | 25 | |||
KHARRAT Jean Francois | LBN |
F | F | F | F | F | F | DNS | |||||
GARCIA MORENO Alejandro | ESP |
V |
V |
1 | X | V |
V |
0,800 | 3 | 21 | |||
WILLIAMS David | GBR |
V |
2 | 1 | X | 3 | V |
0,400 | -3 | 16 | |||
BAUDCHON Florent | FRA |
4 | 2 | 3 | X | 2 | 1 | 0,000 | -13 | 12 |
Poule No 12 - 11:00 - Piste 1 - Referee : HUMBERT Lionel FRA
Poule No 12 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ESTACA Joao | POR |
0 | 1 | V |
2 | 1 | V |
0,333 | -10 | 14 | |||
PODRALSKI Adam | POL |
V |
V |
V |
4 | V |
V |
0,833 | 13 | 29 | |||
LOUIE Bryce | USA |
V |
3 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0,833 | 14 | 28 | |||
LESKOVAC Janko | CRO |
3 | 1 | 3 | V |
V |
4 | 0,333 | -3 | 21 | |||
LOMBARDI Giulio | ITA |
V |
V |
3 | 1 | 4 | V |
0,500 | 1 | 23 | |||
SCHRAMM Nils Michael | GER |
V |
4 | 1 | 3 | V |
V |
0,500 | 1 | 23 | |||
KAUTH Levin | ESP |
1 | 3 | 1 | V |
1 | 2 | 0,167 | -16 | 13 |
Poule No 13 - 11:00 - Piste 2 - Referee : AWADA Karim FRA, ABDELAZIZ Hisham USA
Poule No 13 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LANG Jacob Brandt | DEN |
V |
V |
V |
1 | V |
V |
0,833 | 9 | 26 | |||
ZOONS Axel | NED |
4 | V |
4 | 0 | V |
V |
0,500 | 1 | 23 | |||
WRIEDT Nathan | GER |
2 | 2 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0,667 | 2 | 24 | |||
QUAGLIOTTO Filippo | ITA |
4 | V |
4 | 3 | V |
V |
0,500 | 4 | 26 | |||
LIU Patrick | CAN |
V |
V |
4 | V |
V |
V |
0,833 | 17 | 29 | |||
MCMULLAN Finn | IRL |
2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | V |
0,167 | -12 | 17 | |||
RAMIREZ LARENA Alejandro | ESP |
0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0,000 | -21 | 9 |
Poule No 14 - 11:00 - Piste 3 - Referee : DELAP Riley USA
Poule No 14 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COLMENAR Federico | ESP |
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | V |
0 | 0,167 | -20 | 8 | |||
COLAMARCO Federico | ITA |
V |
4 | V |
4 | V |
V |
0,667 | 11 | 28 | |||
LIEBSCHER David | GER |
V |
V |
4 | V |
3 | V |
0,667 | 11 | 27 | |||
CHARREU Antonio | POR |
V |
2 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0,833 | 11 | 27 | |||
EVANS Cameron | GBR |
V |
V |
1 | 2 | V |
V |
0,667 | 7 | 23 | |||
URIBE GOMEZ Sebastian | COL |
3 | 2 | V |
2 | 1 | V |
0,333 | -7 | 18 | |||
SOYOYE Caspar | NGR |
V |
2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0,167 | -13 | 12 |
Poule No 15 - 11:00 - Piste 4 - Referee : KULAEV Dmitriy RUS, VAZQUEZ Daniel ESP
Poule No 15 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SANCHEZ MONTOYA Juan David | COL |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0,000 | -25 | 5 | |||
WESTESSON Malte | SWE |
V |
3 | 2 | V |
3 | V |
0,500 | 4 | 23 | |||
PISTORIO Federico | ITA |
V |
V |
1 | V |
V |
V |
0,833 | 9 | 26 | |||
GASSNER Ethan | USA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1,000 | 20 | 30 | |||
SOUSA Rodrigo | ESP |
V |
3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0,167 | -9 | 17 | |||
ASHBY Douglas | GBR |
V |
V |
3 | 3 | V |
V |
0,667 | 9 | 26 | |||
STADLBAUER Florian | GER |
V |
1 | 1 | 3 | V |
1 | 0,333 | -8 | 16 |
Poule No 16 - 11:00 - Piste 5 - Referee : HAZELWOOD Daniel GBR
Poule No 16 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GARCIA MUR Adria | ESP |
1 | 0 | 1 | V |
1 | 2 | 0,167 | -19 | 10 | |||
DANILICHEV Ignat | RUS |
V |
0 | V |
V |
1 | 4 | 0,500 | 1 | 20 | |||
JOEMRATI Ashwan | NED |
V |
V |
0 | V |
4 | 1 | 0,500 | 3 | 20 | |||
RIEGER Laurenz | GER |
V |
1 | V |
V |
4 | V |
0,667 | 10 | 25 | |||
HAMILTON Bogdan | CAN |
4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | V |
4 | 0,167 | -9 | 18 | |||
ZHANG Daniel | USA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
2 | V |
0,833 | 10 | 27 | |||
STELLA Alessandro | ITA |
V |
V |
V |
3 | V |
2 | 0,667 | 4 | 25 |
Poule No 17 - 11:00 - Piste 6 - Referee : DEAMER Luke GBR, REJAS Pablo ESP
Poule No 17 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BALLESTER Oriol | ESP |
1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0,000 | -23 | 7 | |||
CASTANIE Valerian | FRA |
V |
3 | 4 | 3 | V |
V |
0,500 | 3 | 25 | |||
CHEN James | USA |
V |
V |
3 | V |
V |
2 | 0,667 | 8 | 25 | |||
ALARCON David | CHI |
V |
V |
V |
0 | 4 | 2 | 0,500 | -5 | 21 | |||
LORENZON Tommaso | ITA |
V |
V |
1 | V |
V |
3 | 0,667 | 7 | 24 | |||
SHERSTNEV Daniil | RUS |
V |
4 | 2 | V |
4 | V |
0,500 | 1 | 25 | |||
KOEHLER Joey | GER |
V |
2 | V |
V |
V |
4 | 0,667 | 9 | 26 |
Poule No 18 - 11:00 - Piste 7 - Referee : DUL Michal POL, ACEVEDO Pablo ESP
Poule No 18 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MACCHI Filippo | ITA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
3 | 0,800 | 5 | 23 | |||
KAPPUS Bastian | GER |
4 | V |
V |
3 | V |
0,600 | 4 | 22 | |||
DEXARCIS Lucas | FRA |
4 | 3 | V |
V |
2 | 0,400 | -1 | 19 | |||
LIZAMA Diego | CHI |
3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | V |
0,200 | -10 | 14 | |||
KRAVTSOV Danila | RUS |
2 | V |
4 | V |
V |
0,600 | 3 | 21 | |||
MARCOS Enrique | ESP |
V |
3 | V |
4 | 2 | 0,400 | -1 | 19 |
Poule No 19 - 11:00 - Piste 8 - Referee : KNAUER Tamina GER, CUBEDDU Carlo ITA
Poule No 19 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VIEU Bruno | ESP |
1 | 1 | V |
X | 1 | 3 | 0,200 | -13 | 11 | |||
EICH GOZZI Aymeric | FRA |
V |
V |
V |
X | V |
V |
1,000 | 16 | 25 | |||
ALARCON Leopoldo | CHI |
V |
4 | V |
X | V |
V |
0,800 | 12 | 24 | |||
GRAJALES MENA Miguel Angel | COL |
4 | 1 | 0 | X | 3 | 0 | 0,000 | -17 | 8 | |||
NIKOLIC Noa | CRO |
F | F | F | F | F | F | DNS | |||||
IANDOLO Francesco Pio | ITA |
V |
2 | 3 | V |
X | V |
0,600 | 6 | 20 | |||
GUENNOU Louis | GBR |
V |
1 | 3 | V |
X | 0 | 0,400 | -4 | 14 |
Poule No 20 - 11:00 - Piste 9 - Referee : GASPER Christian GER, DUCARME Florence FRA
Poule No 20 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MURILLO DIAZ Jorge Eduardo | COL |
3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0,000 | -14 | 11 | |||
DI VEROLI Damiano | ITA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1,000 | 13 | 25 | |||
ABRAHAMS Matthew | GBR |
V |
1 | 2 | V |
V4 |
0,600 | -1 | 17 | |||
OWAIDA Ali | QAT |
V |
4 | V |
V |
V |
0,800 | 10 | 24 | |||
GUMA Arnau | ESP |
V |
1 | 2 | 2 | V |
0,400 | -6 | 15 | |||
SAFINOV Niyazbek | KAZ |
V |
3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0,200 | -2 | 18 |
Poule No 21 - 11:00 - Piste final - Referee : FISCHER Maike NED, STELLA Alberto ITA
Poule No 21 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EMMER Chase | USA |
2 | 4 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0,667 | 10 | 26 | |||
KOVAL Anton | RUS |
V |
4 | V |
V |
1 | V |
0,667 | 11 | 25 | |||
MARTINI Tommaso | ITA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1,000 | 12 | 30 | |||
MCGLONE Theo | GBR |
1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | V |
0,167 | -12 | 13 | |||
PETRINI Felix | SWE |
0 | 0 | 3 | V |
2 | V |
0,333 | -9 | 15 | |||
ANANE Anas | FRA |
4 | V |
3 | V |
V |
V |
0,667 | 14 | 27 | |||
MOLINERO Felipe | ESP |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0,000 | -26 | 4 |
Document engarde-service - 15/02/2020 12:55:57
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently