Poule No 1 - 08:00 - Piste 7 - Referee : OJEDA Moises FCE
Poule No 1 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ORTIN ROMERO German | CEB-M | V |
0 | V |
V |
V |
0,800 | 7 | 20 | |||
ROJAS CANTALUPPI David | SAMA-M | 1 | V |
V |
V |
1 | 0,600 | 3 | 17 | |||
LOPEZ MULET Imanol | ATENEO-M | V |
2 | V |
V |
0 | 0,600 | 3 | 17 | |||
CASTELLVI TORTAJADA Arnau | SAV-V | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0,000 | -14 | 9 | |||
ALEGRE BAYONA Daniel | CEME-V | 1 | 2 | 3 | V3 |
2 | 0,200 | -12 | 11 | |||
ROMERO ORTIN Hector | CESJV-B | 2 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0,800 | 13 | 22 |
Poule No 2 - 08:00 - Piste 8 - Referee : MOLINERO Gerard SAM-B
Poule No 2 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KIM San | 100TO-C | V |
0 | V |
0 | 0 | V |
0,500 | -1 | 15 | |||
ROMAGOSA BLAS Leon | SAM-B | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,000 | -28 | 2 | |||
GILABERT CASTEJON Cayetano | ATENEO-M | V |
V |
V |
V |
2 | V |
0,833 | 17 | 27 | |||
DE LA CAL ALMENDARIZ Manuel | CEB-M | 0 | V |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,167 | -19 | 7 | |||
MARTIN DJEMAI Selyan | SAMA-M | V |
V |
3 | V |
3 | V |
0,667 | 15 | 26 | |||
BEARDMORE-ESTEBAN Sebastian | ZFW | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1,000 | 23 | 30 | |||
ALVAREZ IGLESIAS Martin | CCC-M | 1 | V |
2 | V |
1 | 1 | 0,333 | -7 | 15 |
Poule No 3 - 08:00 - Piste 9 - Referee : WATSON Stewart ZFW
Poule No 3 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALVAREZ NUÑEZ Martin | CEO-PO | 3 | V |
V |
1 | 1 | V |
0,500 | 3 | 20 | |||
YALCIN Erin | CANKAYA ESKRIM S.K. | V |
V |
V |
4 | 2 | V |
0,667 | 5 | 26 | |||
GOMEZ GIUROIU Sebastian | SAM-B | 0 | 2 | V |
1 | 2 | 2 | 0,167 | -17 | 12 | |||
VAZQUEZ ESPERT Ramiro | SAV-V | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0,000 | -19 | 11 | |||
NAVARRO OLIVERA Gaston Ariel | ATENEO-M | V |
V |
V |
V |
4 | V |
0,833 | 16 | 29 | |||
MARCOS PERAL Alvaro | CCC-M | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1,000 | 18 | 30 | |||
BRETON HERNANDEZ Pablo | CDAXXI-SE | 1 | 4 | V |
V |
2 | 2 | 0,333 | -6 | 19 |
Poule No 4 - 08:00 - Piste 10 - Referee : SANCHEZ GARCIA Alfonso CDAXXI-SE
Poule No 4 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PEÑAS GONZALEZ Hugo | CCC-M | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0,000 | -27 | 3 | |||
GIUGNO Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan Fu | Bramhall Sword Club | V |
V |
1 | V |
V |
3 | 0,667 | 4 | 24 | |||
DE CASTRO LEIRA Mario | CETAF-C | V |
3 | 0 | V |
3 | 2 | 0,333 | -3 | 18 | |||
JUESAS LOZANO Hector | SAV-V | V |
V |
V |
3 | 4 | 4 | 0,500 | 9 | 26 | |||
DE FRANCISCO CASTRO Carlos | ATENEO-M | V |
4 | 1 | V |
V |
2 | 0,500 | 2 | 22 | |||
TEDESCO Alessandro | CESJV-B | V |
3 | V |
V |
1 | 3 | 0,500 | 0 | 22 | |||
REGUEIRO RODRIGUEZ Pablo | 100TO-C | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1,000 | 15 | 30 |
Poule No 5 - 08:00 - Piste 11 - Referee : MIRANDA Hugo CEB-M
Poule No 5 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GARCIA HERNANDEZ Lucas | SAV-V | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1,000 | 22 | 25 | |||
MORA SANCHIS David | CEME-V | 0 | V |
V |
V |
3 | 0,600 | 2 | 18 | |||
SACRISTAN CASTILLO Marc | CEG-B | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0,000 | -20 | 5 | |||
CUENCA CACERES Hector | SAM-B | 0 | 4 | V |
V |
1 | 0,400 | -2 | 15 | |||
MATEO GOMEZ Dario | CCC-M | 0 | 1 | V |
1 | 1 | 0,200 | -15 | 8 | |||
VINE DURAN Oliver | ATENEO-M | 3 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0,800 | 13 | 23 |
Poule No 6 - 08:00 - Piste 12 - Referee : GARCIA DELGADO Pilar CEME-V
Poule No 6 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HERGUETA GOMEZ Adriano | CDAXXI-SE | 0 | V |
0 | 1 | V |
0,400 | -10 | 11 | |||
RASCADO NOVAS Marcos | CEO-PO | V |
V |
V |
1 | 4 | 0,600 | 5 | 20 | |||
CASTELL DAIFUKU Akira | CEME-V | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0,000 | -17 | 8 | |||
JODAR LOPEZ Pedro | CETAF-C | V |
3 | V |
2 | 4 | 0,400 | 3 | 19 | |||
PUIG TRINIDAD Lluc | CEG-B | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1,000 | 19 | 25 | |||
RUIZ ALMEIDA Salahudin | SAM-B | 4 | V |
V |
V |
1 | 0,600 | 0 | 20 |
Poule No 7 - 08:00 - Piste 13 - Referee : GONZALEZ ANDRE Julio SAMA-M
Poule No 7 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AMAT RIZO Pedro | CEMAJ-M | 2 | V |
2 | 2 | V |
0,400 | -1 | 16 | |||
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ Mauro | CEO-PO | V |
V |
V |
2 | V |
0,800 | 10 | 22 | |||
URIA FARRES Alex | CESJV-B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | V |
0,200 | -15 | 7 | |||
KEITH HERNANDEZ David | CDAXXI-SE | V |
3 | V |
V |
V |
0,800 | 10 | 23 | |||
GALTES COS Ignasi | SAM-B | V |
V |
V |
3 | 3 | 0,600 | 6 | 21 | |||
PERMUY PEREZ Jorge | CETAF-C | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | V |
0,200 | -10 | 13 |
Poule No 8 - 08:00 - Piste 14 - Referee : GARCIA-ALZORRIZ Roger CCC-M
Poule No 8 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HERGUETA GOMEZ Leon | CDAXXI-SE | V |
V4 |
V |
4 | V |
0,800 | 11 | 23 | |||
PEREZ ALVAREZ Jan | CEG-B | 4 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0,800 | 10 | 24 | |||
GARCIA BLAZQUEZ Marco | SAMA-M | 3 | 1 | V |
V |
V |
0,600 | 6 | 19 | |||
GOMEZ CRUZ Francisco Javier | CEB-M | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0,000 | -15 | 10 | |||
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ Hugo | CDLA-NA | V |
3 | 2 | V |
V |
0,600 | 4 | 20 | |||
SERIOLA SANCHEZ Marc Antoni | CESJV-B | 0 | 1 | 1 | V |
1 | 0,200 | -16 | 8 |
Poule No 9 - 08:00 - Piste 15 - Referee : PATIÑO Alejandro SAV-V
Poule No 9 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MARTI TARAZONA David | CEME-V | 4 | 0 | V |
V |
3 | 0,400 | -1 | 17 | |||
MENDIZABAL CAPPADOZZI Leone | ATENEO-M | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1,000 | 12 | 25 | |||
WINTER FERNANDEZ Bruno | 100TO-C | V |
3 | V |
V |
V |
0,800 | 13 | 23 | |||
GRAS SALAS Mateo | CCC-M | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0,000 | -18 | 7 | |||
MUÑOZ MORENO Jesus | CDAXXI-SE | 0 | 2 | 1 | V |
2 | 0,200 | -11 | 10 | |||
BAZAN ANDUEZA Javier | CDLA-NA | V |
4 | 3 | V |
V |
0,600 | 5 | 22 |
Document engarde-service - 08/03/2020 11:52:40
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently