Poule No 1 - 13:00 - Piste 1 - Referee : MESTRES Gabriel FED-C
Poule No 1 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MARTIN CARRAL Andre | CEHE-PO | V |
V |
1 | V |
1 | 0,600 | 0 | 17 | |||
SIDDIQ Adiy | ENGLAND FENCING | 4 | V |
0 | V |
0 | 0,400 | -3 | 14 | |||
FERNANDEZ SAGASTIBELTZA Euken | CDF-SS | 1 | 2 | 1 | V |
1 | 0,200 | -13 | 10 | |||
DOBOS SAAVEDRA Zsolt | EHB-B | V |
V |
V |
V |
1 | 0,800 | 14 | 21 | |||
OUTEIRAL MARTIN Pablo | CEI-SS | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0,000 | -19 | 6 | |||
RAMIREZ MURCIANO Alberto | FED-M | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1,000 | 21 | 25 |
Poule No 2 - 13:00 - Piste 2 - Referee : MARTINEZ EGUIA Pablo CDF-SS
Poule No 2 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUSTAMANTE ROSARIO Diego | CEL-M | 1 | V |
2 | 4 | V |
V |
0,500 | 0 | 22 | |||
OGANDO BAYR Samuel | CEHE-PO | V |
2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | V |
0,333 | -6 | 19 | |||
SORIANO VALE Marti | EHB-B | 1 | V |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0,167 | -17 | 10 | |||
RAZVAN MARACINE Ruben | CEB-M | V |
V |
V |
2 | V |
V |
0,833 | 16 | 27 | |||
HEATH Thomas | PAUL DAVIS FENCING ACADEMY | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1,000 | 17 | 30 | |||
GUMIEL YUSTE Marcos | SASLE-M | 4 | V |
V |
2 | 2 | 0 | 0,333 | -8 | 18 | |||
PESTKA Achille | SAM-B | 2 | 4 | V |
2 | 1 | V |
0,333 | -2 | 19 |
Poule No 3 - 13:00 - Piste 3 - Referee : VILA Laia CEL-M
Poule No 3 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GOMEZ BENZAL Gabriel | SAMA-M | 2 | 0 | V |
2 | 2 | 2 | 0,167 | -14 | 13 | |||
RAMON LOPEZ Manuel | CEST-AV | V |
V |
V |
V |
4 | V |
0,833 | 17 | 29 | |||
EVAN REEVES Sebastian | PAUL DAVIS FENCING ACADEMY | V |
2 | V |
2 | V |
V |
0,667 | 7 | 24 | |||
RICO NAVARRO David | CEB-M | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,000 | -23 | 7 | |||
VALL ESTEFANELL Mallol | EHB-B | V |
1 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0,833 | 13 | 26 | |||
HOMBREY Oscar | ENGLAND FENCING | V |
V |
3 | V |
1 | V |
0,667 | 6 | 24 | |||
DE FRESNO DIAZ Gonzalo | SASLE-M | V |
1 | 1 | V |
3 | 2 | 0,333 | -6 | 17 |
Poule No 4 - 13:00 - Piste 4 - Referee : MOLINERO Gerard FED-C
Poule No 4 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CALLEJA LAMORU Iker | CEI-SS | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0,000 | -24 | 6 | |||
MORA AMBRONA Hector | CEL-M | V |
1 | V |
1 | 4 | V |
0,500 | 0 | 21 | |||
SAGARDI DIAZ David | CEB-M | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1,000 | 27 | 30 | |||
RUBIO FUENTES Mauro Abel | AEC-CU | V |
0 | 0 | 1 | V |
0 | 0,333 | -14 | 11 | |||
URGELLES TADEO Mateo | SAM-B | V |
V |
2 | V |
V |
V |
0,833 | 16 | 27 | |||
COOMBE Oliver | ENGLAND FENCING | V |
V |
0 | 4 | 2 | V |
0,500 | -2 | 21 | |||
ARNAU HERNÁNDEZ Jonathan | EHB-B | V |
4 | 0 | V |
1 | 3 | 0,333 | -3 | 18 |
Poule No 5 - 13:00 - Piste 5 - Referee : MEDINA Fernando CDF-SS
Poule No 5 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STOOPS LUGO Hendrik | EHB-B | 4 | 3 | 2 | V |
V |
0,400 | 3 | 19 | |||
SANCHEZ PENZOV Ivan | SAMA-M | V |
0 | 2 | V |
2 | 0,400 | -5 | 14 | |||
LISTER Alexander | ENGLAND FENCING | V |
V |
2 | V |
V |
0,800 | 11 | 22 | |||
GALLO OCHOA Ian | ECC-BU | V |
V |
V |
V |
1 | 0,800 | 9 | 21 | |||
OCAMPO SUAREZ Juan | CEHE-PO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0,000 | -21 | 4 | |||
RAMON LOPEZ Rodrigo | CEST-AV | 1 | V |
3 | V |
V |
0,600 | 3 | 19 |
Poule No 6 - 13:00 - Piste 6 - Referee : OTAEGI Igor CEST-AV
Poule No 6 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VICO URBANO Jaime | SASLE-M | V |
0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0,167 | -17 | 11 | |||
AMAT BAZTARRIKA Markel | CDF-SS | 3 | 1 | V |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0,167 | -17 | 10 | |||
MARTIN Henry | TRURO FENCING CLUB | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1 | 0,833 | 14 | 26 | |||
CHARTLETT Max | ENGLAND FENCING | V |
2 | 0 | 1 | V |
3 | 0,333 | -10 | 16 | |||
VERDE ALONSO Rodrigo | SAMA-M | V |
V |
4 | V |
V |
2 | 0,667 | 11 | 26 | |||
IVANCIC SANTANA Milos | EHB-B | V |
V |
2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0,333 | -3 | 19 | |||
FERNANDEZ NEGRON Gonzalo | CEB-M | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1,000 | 22 | 30 |
Poule No 7 - 13:00 - Piste 7 - Referee : FARRE MERLOS Oriol EHB-B
Poule No 7 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MONTEALVO AVEIRO Nicolas | EHB-B | V |
V |
V |
4 | 4 | 0,600 | 2 | 23 | |||
GONZALEZ VARELA Iago | CEHE-PO | 4 | V |
4 | V |
V |
0,600 | 10 | 23 | |||
MCLEOD Alistair | ENGLAND FENCING | 4 | 1 | V |
2 | V |
0,400 | 0 | 17 | |||
GUTIERREZ AMILIBIA Xabier | CDF-SS | 3 | V |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0,200 | -13 | 11 | |||
CASAUS PIELAGO Jorge | SASLE-M | V |
2 | V |
V |
V |
0,800 | 11 | 22 | |||
MADEJON ARRIETA Ekain | CEI-SS | V |
0 | 1 | V |
0 | 0,400 | -10 | 11 |
Poule No 8 - 13:00 - Piste 8 - Referee : PIORNO IZPIZUA Carlos SASLE-M
Poule No 8 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RUEDA MARTIN Jaime | SASLE-M | V |
V |
3 | 4 | 3 | 0,400 | -1 | 20 | |||
OLANGUA FERNANDEZ Dario | SAM-B | 2 | V |
3 | 2 | V |
0,400 | -3 | 17 | |||
ARGIMON LLOBERAS Oriol | EHB-B | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | V |
0,200 | -8 | 14 | |||
BARR Jacob | ENGLAND FENCING | V |
V |
V |
1 | V |
0,800 | 9 | 21 | |||
LLOBET TORRENT Marc | EHB-B | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1,000 | 13 | 25 | |||
GARCIA GOICOECHEA Eneko | CEI-SS | V |
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0,200 | -10 | 13 |
Poule No 9 - 13:00 - Piste 9 - Referee : CUBELA BOULLOSA Adrian CEHE-PO
Poule No 9 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DUNSTAN William | ENGLAND FENCING | V |
4 | V |
3 | V |
0,600 | 7 | 22 | |||
RAMON LOPEZ Pablo | CEST-AV | 3 | V |
V |
3 | 1 | 0,400 | -5 | 17 | |||
MATEO FERRET Max | SAM-B | V |
4 | V |
2 | V |
0,600 | 2 | 21 | |||
TALAVERA REDONDO Alvar | AEC-CU | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0,000 | -15 | 10 | |||
VITORIA KOEPP Daniel | SASLE-M | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1,000 | 15 | 25 | |||
JOVE FAMADAS Cesc | EHB-B | 1 | V |
4 | V |
1 | 0,400 | -4 | 16 |
Document engarde-service - 08/03/2020 14:05:01
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently