Coupe du Monde par équipes

  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau 13-16 of 4

    15th place     Tableau 13-16 of 4     13th place
       1   CANADA   CAN   
   CANADA    Referee: GASSET Agustí ESP        ROMANIA 
        ROMANIA   ROU  43/42 >>
 SWITZERLAND  Referee: GASSET Agustí ESP        Referee: VAZQUEZ Daniel ESP   ROMANIA 
40/36 >>      3   SWITZERLAND   SUI       45/33 >>
   SWITZERLAND    Referee: AULAR Aleska VEN        EGYPT 
     EGYPT   EGY  45/42 >>

 

      Tableau 5-8 of 4

    7th place     Tableau 5-8 of 4     5th place
       1   POLAND   POL   
   HONG KONG, CHINA    Referee: CIVIERO-AIVANO Ambre SUI        POLAND 
        HONG KONG, CHINA   HKG  45/24 >>
 FRANCE  Referee: AMARI Tetsuya JPN        Referee: HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios GRE   HUNGARY 
45/27 >>      3   HUNGARY   HUN       37/28 >>
   FRANCE    Referee: BAKER David AUS        HUNGARY 
     FRANCE   FRA  43/39 >>

 

Tableau 13-16 of 4 : ROMANIA  43/42  CANADA      ^

ROMANIA Hits Score Score Hits CANADA
BENEA Bianca 5 5 5 5 LEONARD Ariane
TATARAN Amalia 4 9 10 5 GUO Zi Shan
VERES Greta 2 11 15 5 VERRET Alexanne
BENEA Bianca 7 18 20 5 GUO Zi Shan
PREDESCU Alexandra 6 24 24 4 LEONARD Ariane
TATARAN Amalia 3 27 29 5 VERRET Alexanne
VERES Greta 3 30 30 1 GUO Zi Shan
BENEA Bianca 5 35 35 5 VERRET Alexanne
TATARAN Amalia 8 43 42 7 LEONARD Ariane

 

Tableau 13-16 of 4 : EGYPT  45/42  SWITZERLAND      ^

EGYPT Hits Score Score Hits SWITZERLAND
ADEL MORSY Haydy 5 5 3 3 MOESCHLIN Noemi
NOUNOU Sara 3 8 6 3 FAVRE Angeline
EHAB Nardin 6 14 13 7 BRUNNER Pauline
NOUNOU Sara 3 17 20 7 MOESCHLIN Noemi
ADEL MORSY Haydy 4 21 24 4 BRUNNER Pauline
EHAB Nardin 7 28 29 5 FAVRE Angeline
NOUNOU Sara 2 30 32 3 BRUNNER Pauline
EHAB Nardin 8 38 38 6 MOESCHLIN Noemi
ADEL MORSY Haydy 7 45 42 4 FAVRE Angeline

 

13th place : EGYPT  33/45  ROMANIA      ^

EGYPT Hits Score Score Hits ROMANIA
EHAB Nardin 1 1 4 4 PREDESCU Alexandra
ADEL MORSY Haydy 4 5 10 6 VERES Greta
NOUNOU Sara 2 7 12 2 BENEA Bianca
EHAB Nardin 7 14 20 8 VERES Greta
NOUNOU Sara 2 16 25 5 PREDESCU Alexandra
ADEL MORSY Haydy 6 22 30 5 BENEA Bianca
NOUNOU Sara 2 24 35 5 VERES Greta
EHAB Nardin 5 29 40 5 BENEA Bianca
ADEL MORSY Haydy 4 33 45 5 PREDESCU Alexandra

 

15th place : SWITZERLAND  40/36  CANADA      ^

SWITZERLAND Hits Score Score Hits CANADA
MOESCHLIN Noemi 5 5 3 3 LEONARD Ariane
FAVRE Angeline 4 9 17 14 GUO Zi Shan
BRUNNER Pauline 5 14 23 6 VERRET Alexanne
MOESCHLIN Noemi 4 18 36 13 GUO Zi Shan
STAEHLI Laura 2 20 0 -36 LEONARD Ariane
FAVRE Angeline 4 24 0 0 VERRET Alexanne
BRUNNER Pauline 5 29 0 0 GUO Zi Shan
MOESCHLIN Noemi 4 33 0 0 VERRET Alexanne
FAVRE Angeline 7 40 0 0 LEONARD Ariane

 

Tableau 5-8 of 4 : HONG KONG, CHINA  24/45  POLAND      ^

HONG KONG, CHINA Hits Score Score Hits POLAND
CHU Ka Mong 1 1 5 5 ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra
HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan 2 3 10 5 RUTZ Barbara
LIN Yik Hei Coco 1 4 15 5 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena
CHU Ka Mong 1 5 20 5 RUTZ Barbara
LIN Yik Hei Coco 4 9 25 5 ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra
HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan 5 14 30 5 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena
LIN Yik Hei Coco 3 17 35 5 RUTZ Barbara
CHU Ka Mong 1 18 40 5 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena
HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan 6 24 45 5 ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra

 

Tableau 5-8 of 4 : FRANCE  39/43  HUNGARY      ^

FRANCE Hits Score Score Hits HUNGARY
JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 2 2 3 3 KUN Anna
VITALIS Coraline 2 4 8 5 MUHARI Eszter
CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 3 7 12 4 NAGY Kinga
MALLO Auriane 6 13 16 4 KUN Anna
JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 4 17 20 4 NAGY Kinga
CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 4 21 21 1 MUHARI Eszter
VITALIS Coraline 3 24 24 3 NAGY Kinga
CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 7 31 26 2 KUN Anna
JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 8 39 43 17 MUHARI Eszter

 

5th place : HUNGARY  37/28  POLAND      ^

HUNGARY Hits Score Score Hits POLAND
KUN Anna 1 1 2 2 ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra
MUHARI Eszter 9 10 7 5 RUTZ Barbara
NAGY Kinga 3 13 11 4 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena
KUN Anna 2 15 16 5 RUTZ Barbara
NAGY Kinga 2 17 18 2 ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra
MUHARI Eszter 3 20 21 3 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena
NAGY Kinga 3 23 24 3 RUTZ Barbara
KUN Anna 2 25 25 1 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena
MUHARI Eszter 12 37 28 3 ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra

 

7th place : FRANCE  45/27  HONG KONG, CHINA      ^

FRANCE Hits Score Score Hits HONG KONG, CHINA
MALLO Auriane 5 5 2 2 CHU Ka Mong
VITALIS Coraline 4 9 4 2 HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan
CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 5 14 8 4 LIN Yik Hei Coco
VITALIS Coraline 4 18 11 3 CHU Ka Mong
JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 7 25 14 3 LIN Yik Hei Coco
CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 4 29 16 2 HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan
VITALIS Coraline 6 35 20 4 LIN Yik Hei Coco
CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 5 40 25 5 CHU Ka Mong
MALLO Auriane 5 45 27 2 HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan

 
Document engarde-service - 10/02/2020 13:09:24
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently