Rg | Nom | Nation |
---|---|---|
1 | AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES 1 AMBROSINI Alessio CUADRADO Xavier DANJARD Hugo MOUILLEBOUCHE Aristide |
|
2 | HAUTS DE FRANCE 1 BILS Henri BOULET Raphaël CARON Lilian MILLOT TRISTRAM Tiago |
|
3 | ILE DE FRANCE 1 AUBRIET Julien CANTIN Dorian LE TREUT Louis TICCHI Balthazar |
|
3 | REGION SUD 1 BURTE Theo DUMET Robin MARANINCHI Loris PADILLA Thomas |
|
5 | BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE 1 BREAS Maxence GAULIARD Thomas GAWLAS William LEBEL Sacha |
|
6 | ILE DE FRANCE 2 ASTRELLA Niklas COLLART Charles GENIN Thibaud PIQUEPÉ Colin |
|
7 | GRAND EST 1 BRICAU Clement DELEVACQUE Maxime DUCHANOY Maxime JULIEN Adrien |
|
8 | ILE DE FRANCE 3 BATTINI Alexandre FERREIRA Hugo HINDERER Charles HOCHEPOT Thomas |
|
9 | OCCITANIE 1 DUCHENE Noam LAGARDE Thibault LE FRANC Léo PROT CHESHIRE Maxime |
|
10 | NOUVELLE AQUITAINE 1 CHAMBON Samuel CHAPOULIE Loan TOTO Hiroaki |
|
11 | NORMANDIE 1 HUET Noa LEGER Jules LIROLA GRIFFITHS Hugo TETTA Aloïs |
|
12 | CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE 1 BOURIOL Enzo GRESSIN Antonin PELOU Tom SEVOT Slava |
|
13 | MARTINIQUE 1 ALLEBE Nathan MITRAIL Theo PALOSSE Paul SOUPRAYEN Lucas |
|
14 | HAUTS DE FRANCE 2 DAVERAT Maxime HOLLEBECQUE Mishka JACQ Louis LEBLANC Lucien |
|
15 | PAYS DE LA LOIRE 1 ADELE Mael CHAUVIN Victor LIMAM Rayan VORONTSOV Alexandre |
|
16 | BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE 2 BONTEMPS--SALPOINTE Alexandre BRUNET Gabriel CHEVALIER Célestin PERESSON Jean |
|
17 | BRETAGNE 1 EYNARD Ewen JAMME Paulin LECOMTE Gaspard ORRIOLS-REDOUTE Antoine |
|
18 | GRAND EST 2 MOULIN Liam PATRY Gaétan PRIEUR Leo |
|
19 | OCCITANIE 2 BOBINET Loïck BORIES Maxime DE CHEVRON VILLETTE Léo SALABERT Mélick |
|
20 | AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES 2 BULLE Arthur CHAZEL Edgar GENON Theo PAPA Leopold |
|
21 | NOUVELLE AQUITAINE 2 BROTHIER Rafael CIBROT Augustin DELALANDE Adrien SAVY Corentin |
|
22 | GUADELOUPE 1 BABIN Nelson Marcus DESPOIS Maxime NAHAS Pierre RUFFE DEHAS Yael |
|
23 | REGION SUD 2 BENSA Rafael MAILLE Matteo SECK Dialy TISSERAND-PELLEGRINI Pierre |
|
24 | AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES 3 DEHAIS Titouan DUCHATEAU-HACHE Noé PERAZZA Teddy RICHARD Kylian |
|
25 | LA REUNION 1 MOLINES Martin RAYMOND Timothé ROBIN RAMFUL Nil ROBIN RAMFUL Ravi |
|
26 | GRAND EST 3 GOURMEZ-GRAVOUIL Raphaël KALK Théophile MACQUET Clement PIERSON Quentin |
|
27 | NORMANDIE 2 LEPLATOIS Mathis LEROY-BOYE Emile MARETTE Ronan QUESNEL Timoé |
|
28 | NOUVELLE AQUITAINE 3 CANDELON Rémy MAIGRE Jules MAM LAM FOOK Nathan |
Document engarde-service - 19/06/2022 17:59:36
Ce document s''actualise automatiquement, vous pouvez l''actualiser vous-même plus fréquemment