2 FASE M-20
ESPADA MASCULINA
CDM VALLEHERMOSO
11 DE NOVIEMBRE DE 2018

Tiradores (presentes - 55)

 Serie   Apellido-nom   Nombre   Club 
 1   DE NO VELEZ   Jaime    CCE-M  
 2   FERNANDEZ JIMENO   Emilio    CESAL-M  
 3   LUQUE BERNAL   Alberto    CEP-M  
 5   GORMAZ APARICIO   Javier Ivan    CESAL-M  
 6   DANIEL   Saez Regueiro    CEB-M  
 7   GARCIA DE SANTOS   Victor Javier    CREA-M  
 8   RAMIREZ TIRADO   Iñigo    CCE-M  
 10   JUANES CARREÑO   Guillermo    CELC-M  
 11   VIEIRA DO SANTOS   Miguel Alfonso    CREA-M  
 12   MARINA FERNANDEZ   Alonso    CREA-M  
 13   ANDREI GUDULAI   Rodel    CESAL-M  
 14   JEUN VALENZUELA   Daniel    CREA-M  
 15   GALAN FERNANDEZ   Javier    CE-M  
 16   SANCHEZ CASTAÑER   Manuel    CELC-M  
 17   CORTES ARROYO   Aaron    CESAL-M  
 18   MARQUETA PEÑA   Nicolas    SAE-M  
 19   ANGULO SAN MARTIN   Alejandro    ZAZUAR-M  
 21   VITIELLO   Sebastian    CREA-M  
 22   STOFENMACHER STISIN   Lior    CREA-M  
 23   NAJERA PESO   Ariel    SAMA-M  
 25   IBAÑEZ MARTIN   Jorge    SAMA-M  
 27   SACEDA GIMENEZ   Alejandro    SAMA-M  
 28   ZAMORA MACHADO   Mario    CE-M  
 30   GARCIA MIGUEL   Daniel    CELC-M  
 32   BLANCO ALVAREZ   Daniel    SAE-M  
 33   MARIN RODRIGUEZ   Javier    CREA-M  
 34   GONZALEZ LOPEZ   Alvaro    CCE-M  
 37   SUAREZ GALLEGO   Daniel    CEB-M  
 39   ARMADA ALVAREZ   Andres    CEP-M  
 40   MORAL OLALLA   Diego    SAE-M  
 41   PELEGRI ESPINOSA DE LOS MONTEROS   Javier    CE-M  
 42   GUTIERREZ PRIETO   Javier    CCE-M  
 44   FERNANDEZ CALLEJA   Alvaro    CELC-M  
 45   RAMIREZ LLAMAS   Gonzalo    ZAZUAR-M  
 46   RUIZ VAZQUEZ   Pedro    SAE-M  
 47   DIAZ GAMO   Pablo    CE-M  
 47   PEÑUELAS ALVAREZ   Alvaro    CELC-M  
 49   MARTIN GASCON   Anibal    CEP-M  
 50   SANCHIS KLADNIEV   Roman    CREA-M  
 52   GARCIA WALAROWSKA   Julian Aleksander    CCE-M  
 54   DIAZLUCIANO QUIROZ   Luis Alfredo    SAE-M  
 56   TERRADILLOS MAHAN   Jaime    SAMA-M  
 59   MARTINEZ BASALO   Daniel Alejandro    CREA-M  
 60   RIVERA MARTINEZ   Patrick    CREA-M  
 109   NAVAJAS DE ALDANA   Mateo    CEP-M  
    APARICIO ALONSO   Jorge    CCE-M  
    GROEVEL ELIZUNDIA   Oliver    CCE-M  
    HUG DE MERLO   Vincent Adrian    CREA-M  
    MATE CASTRO   Alvaro    CEP-M  
    MORALES MOLINUEVO   Marcos    CCE-M  
    MUNILL SEGARRA   Josep    SAE-M  
    PAREJA MORA   Juan Luis    CELC-M  
    PUMAR NUÑEZ   Pol    CREA-M  
    RODRIGUEZ ARELLANO   Alvaro Vicente    SAMA-M  
    RUPEREZ LOPEZ   Alvaro    ZAZUAR-M  

 
Document engarde-service - 11/11/2018 11:40:17
Este documento se renueva cada minutos, Usted mismo puede actualizarlo con más frecuencia