Rank | Name | Country |
---|---|---|
1 | ESTONIA LAASIK Oliver PRIIMAGI Henrik SALM Markus TAFENAU Kasper |
EST |
2 | ISRAEL AHINOAM Rani COHEN Yonatan LACHMAN Nathan VILENSKY Dov Ber |
ISR |
3 | GREAT BRITAIN 2 GOH Joshua JONES Hal RICHARDS Marcus WALMSLEY Joseph |
GBR |
4 | SWEDEN BRANDBERG Hugo FRIDH Simon KELLY Christopher KUTTI David |
SWE |
5 | ITALY CARRIERE Edoardo FERRAUTI Francesco URSINI Andrea |
ITA |
6 | GREAT BRITAIN BRUIJN-YARD Rudi SCOTT PAYNE Edward STEINER Piero |
GBR |
7 | SPAIN 1 CHUZON Miguel Angel JUANES Guillermo LUQUE Alberto MARTINEZ GUERRERO Guillem |
ESP |
8 | BELGIUM CORVERS Mathis COUNSON Francois DEISSER John FELTZ Maxim |
BEL |
9 | FINLAND KUHTA Marko KYKKANEN Robert RANTANEN Joona SANI Ville |
FIN |
10 | NORWAY 2 BAKKE Alexander DRAUGEDALEN Emil MALVIK Aleksander |
NOR |
11 | ITALY 2 CARUSI Giacomo CHIADO' Riccardo PULITI Lucio |
ITA |
12 | ESTONIA 2 GERM Richard KUUSK Sebastjan MURUMAA Mathias PEVKUR Jan-Joonas |
EST |
13 | AUSTRIA JANJIC Gregor PANKRATZ Josua RANKL Florian SPANOS Konstantin |
AUT |
14 | DENMARK 2 DIEMER Alfred DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob OXHOLM WAGNER Alec |
DEN |
15 | GREAT BRITAIN 3 BERRY Tobias BURY Arthur COURTNEY Jack GREEN Jem |
GBR |
16 | FINLAND 2 AFANASSIEV Nikita LEHTINEN Kasper TUOMINEN Joona |
FIN |
17 | NORWAY BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander DRAUGEDALEN Elias EIKANGER Olav KARLSEN Henning |
NOR |
18 | SPAIN 2 ANGULO Alejandro FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Alvaro JEUN Daniel STOFENMACHER Lior |
ESP |
19 | DENMARK 1 BRANDES Magnus Overskov CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev QVISTGAARD Simon |
DEN |
20 | SWEDEN 2 FAGERSTEDT Jakob ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas STAHL Gosta WIBERG Carl |
SWE |
21 | GREAT BRITAIN 4 COLLINS Tom KEW Liam MITCHELL Joshua |
GBR |
22 | DENMARK 3 CLAUSEN Sofus Rekdal PAASKESEN Viggo REDLICH Tobias Anon |
DEN |
23 | TURKEY KAYIS Furkan Emre KAYRAL Sarp Guclu OZALTIN Bora YETER Yalgin |
TUR |
24 | SPAIN 3 ESPINOSA Alvaro MARQUETA Nicolas MORENO ANDRES Javier VIVAS Mateo |
ESP |
25 | ITALY 3 NAPOLETANO Riccardo PALLESI Federico RUFINI Lorenzo TIBERTI Tommaso |
ITA |
26 | NORWAY 3 GOTHLIN Gustav HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen WALLE Henrik |
NOR |
27 | SWEDEN 3 ENGSTRAND Theodor POURMAND Nima ULLTJARN Julius |
SWE |
28 | LATVIA CAIKOVSKIS Glebs KUZNECOVS Kirils LOGINOVS Daniels NIKULIN Dmitry |
LAT |
29 | ASIA CHIANG Yee HUI Sam On Chai LIM Jacob Yet Honng SHEE Tim Zhe Guang |
|
29 | ITABUL BOSSO Sebastiano COMPAROTTO Giorgio IVAKIMOV Vasil |
|
29 | NORWAY 4 GRINNEN Benjamin KRASIKOVAS Emilis NORDTVEIT Didrik |
NOR |
29 | SWESTRIA HARTMANN Sven HJORTSMARKER Knut WIK Hugo |
|
33 | SPAIN 4 ALEGRE Nuno BORODIN NESTERUK Ivan MARIN RODRIGUEZ Javier SUAREZ Daniel |
ESP |
34 | SPAIN 5 CATURLA Jose Ignacio DE HARO Leo GAZDELIANI Giorgi |
ESP |
35 | ISRAEL 2 GOLOVANOV Nir HAZAN Nitzan LEIQIND Roi MESSIKA Yehonathan |
ISR |
36 | ISRAEL 3 BAR ON Or BARUCH Omer EINI Arad NACHMIAS Eitan |
ISR |
Document engarde-service - 01/12/2019 16:13:34
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently