Olimpici GP. 1.
Serdülő Fiú Párbajtőr Egyéni
Hajdúhadház, 2022.10.02.

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking (75 fencers)

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   PETROVSZKI   Áron    AVA  
 2   BOBACH   Arthur    BVSC  
 3   KISS   Donát Lőrinc    BHSE  
 3   KOCH   Lénárd    VASAS  
 5   NAGY-TÓSZEGI   Soma    PTE-PEAC  
 5   VASKEBA   Vince    BVSC  
 7   MAKAI   Benjamin    BVSC  
 8   TÓTH   Koppány Gergely    VASAS  
 9   VARRÓ   Márton    OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA  
 10   PATAKY   Roland    DVE  
 11   OSZTER-BARCSAY   Dominik    DSI DEBRECEN  
 12   POPA   Gabriel    ROU  
 13   DEÁK   András    SZENT LÁSZLÓ  
 14   BAGOLY   Benedek    PTE-PEAC  
 15   ÖRSI   Boldizsár    OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA  
 16   SZENTPÁLI   Dániel    PTE-PEAC  
 17   GALLY-KOVÁCS   Márton    BHSE  
 18   FARKAS   Bence    OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA  
 19   DÉKÁNY   Patrik    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  
 20   RAT TARTIA   Andrei    ROU  
 21   DÓCZY   Szabolcs    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  
 22   FEKETE-FENYVESI   Olivér    SZVSZSE  
 23   KUZNYECOV   Jároszláv Örs    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 24   MOHAI   Bálint    ANGELS  
 25   ARTSYSHEVSKYY   Oleksa    UKR  
 26   KÖMÖZ   Patrik Márk    MTK BUDAPEST  
 27   VÖRÖS   Róbert    BHSE  
 28   BORBÉLY   Máté    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 29   SZÁNTÓ   Zalán    MTK BUDAPEST  
 30   HERMANN   Dániel    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  
 31   NOGULA   Mór    DANUBIUS RSC  
 32   BERNHARDT   Áron    PTE-PEAC  
 33   BÉKEFI   László    BHSE  
 34   INOTAI   Botond    BHSE  
 35   KEMP   Balázs    SZENT LÁSZLÓ  
 36   TAMASAN   Mihnea    ROU  
 37   CSARNAI   Roland    AVA  
 38   TÍMÁR   Péter    MTK BUDAPEST  
 39   RÁCZ   Márton Levente    ZANSHIN SE  
 40   TÍMÁR   Dániel    ANGELS  
 41   TARSOLY   Csanád    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  
 42   FEJES   Áron    MTK BUDAPEST  
 43   VÉGH   Ágoston    PILISI SPORTEGYESÜLET  
 44   MOLNÁR   Barnabás    OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA  
 45   MOSOLYGÓ   Márton    MTK BUDAPEST  
 46   RUSEV   Ivan    SRB  
 47   DONKÓ   Zádor Áron    BHSE  
 48   KISS   Olivér    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  
 49   SZIGETI   Bence    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  
 50   POPOV   Kostiantyn    UKR  
 51   PÁSZTOR   Patrik    DANUBIUS RSC  
 52   SZTANKÓ   Péter    OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA  
 53   NAGY   Levente    SZENT LÁSZLÓ  
 54   SZAJKOVITS   Bence    VERESEGYHÁZ  
 55   SABJÁNYI   Ádám Dávid    VASAS  
 56   BACSÓ   Dániel    MTK BUDAPEST  
 57   ARÁNYI   Dániel    VASAS  
 58   SZELEZSÁN   Martin    AVA  
 59   KOLLÁR   Milán    AVA  
 60   HORVÁTH   Ádám    MTK BUDAPEST  
 61   SOLYMOS   Benedek    SZVSZSE  
 62   POLGÁRI   Dániel    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  
 63   PAPP   Dávid Ádám    MTK BUDAPEST  
 64   SCHUBERT   Marcell    TSC  
 65   STOJKOV   Petar    SRB  
 66   PETHEŐ-TULI   Mózes    MÁV ELŐRE SC  
 67   TARJÁNYI   Tas Tamás    SZVSZSE  
 68   DOBÁN   Zsombor    MTK BUDAPEST  
 69   TOMSICS   Keve Etele    SZVSZSE  
 69   VÁSÁRHELYI   Patrik    AVENGARDE VSE  
 71   TOMASEVIC   Marko    SRB  
 72   RUSEV   Mihail    SRB  
 73   NIKOLIC   Mihajlo    SRB  
 74   MIHAILOVIC   Kosta    SRB  
 75   HORVÁTH   Botond    MÁV ELŐRE SC  

 
Document engarde-service - 2022. 10. 02. 13:39:28
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently