Ранг | Фамилия | Имя | Спорт. орг. |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ХАЙРЕТДИНОВ | Давлат | МБУ СШОР ПО ФЕХТОВАНИЮ |
2 | ФРАДКИН | Константин | СШОР №73 ВИКТОРИЯ |
3 | КАЗАНЦЕВ | Иван | ГЦФК И ПВ ВИКТОРИЯ |
3 | ЛЕДОВСКОЙ | Владислав | МУ СОК ЭЛЕКТРОСТАЛЬ |
5 | АХМЕТОВ | Чингиз | МБУ СШОР ПО ФЕХТОВАНИЮ |
6 | РАБОТНОВ | Федор | МУ СШОР №10 |
7 | ПРОЗОРОВ | Алексей | СШОР Г. КУРСК |
8 | ФЕДОРОВ | Владислав | СПАРТАК |
9 | ГОЛОВАЧЕВ | Вячеслав | СШ КРАСНОСЕЛЬСКОГО Р-НА |
10 | ИЛЬИНОВ | Ярослав | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
11 | ИВАКИН | Сергей | СШОР Г. КУРСК |
12 | ТАНЧУК | Дмитрий | СПАРТАК |
13 | БУКЕВИЧ | Дмитрий | СШОР КОМЕТА |
14 | САМБУРОВ | Егор | СШОР Г. КУРСК |
15 | СОХРИН | Дмитрий | ЦСКА |
16 | ТРЕБЕСОВ | Ярослав | КШВСМ |
17 | СЕРГЕЕНКО | Артем | СШ КРАСНОСЕЛЬСКОГО Р-НА |
18 | НЕЧАЕВ | Ярослав | СШОР №11 |
19 | ОРЛОВ | Даниил | СШОР №3 КАЛИНИНСКОГО Р-НА |
20 | ЧИБИСОВ | Вячеслав | СШОР №1 |
21 | ХОДАКОВСКИЙ | Кирилл | ГЦФК И ПВ ВИКТОРИЯ |
22 | ПОПОВ | Мирослав | МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 Г. СОЧИ |
23 | АГИБАЛОВ | Александр | СШОР Г. КУРСК |
24 | КОКОШИН | Михаил | СШОР №3 КАЛИНИНСКОГО Р-НА |
25 | ГОВОР | Егор | КШВСМ |
26 | ЧИЖОВ | Илья | СШОР ПО ФЕХТОВАНИЮ Г. НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД |
27 | БУЛАТОВ | Данияр | МБУ СШОР ПО ФЕХТОВАНИЮ |
28 | САМОЙЛОВ | Егор | ГЦФК И ПВ ВИКТОРИЯ |
29 | ПЕРВИЦКИЙ | Вячеслав | МБУ СШОР ПО ФЕХТОВАНИЮ |
30 | СОКОЛЫХ | Ярослав | ЦСКА |
31 | ВИНОКУРОВ | Максим | МУ СШОР №10 |
32 | КОЗОРЕЗ | Алексей | СШОР №73 ВИКТОРИЯ |
33 | ЯРОВОЙ | Лев | СШОР №11 |
34 | АЛЕКСАНДРОВ | Кирилл | МУ КСШОР Г. ЛЮБЕРЦЫ |
35 | ПАВЛЕНКО | Роман | СПАРТАК |
36 | ЗАБЕЛИН | Даниил | СПАРТАК |
37 | БАРТЕНЕВ | Ярослав | СШОР Г. КУРСК |
38 | ПОЛУНИН | Леонид | СШОР ВЫБОРГСКОГО Р-НА |
39 | TSAKUNOV | Matvey | CYPRUS FENCING CLUP |
40 | СМИРНОВ | Дмитрий | МУ СШОР №10 |
41 | СТРОГОНОВ | Игорь | МУ КСШОР Г. ЛЮБЕРЦЫ |
42 | ЧУХАЛЕНОК | Алексей | СШОР КОМЕТА |
43 | ЛЕБЕДЕВ | Егор | ОСШОР Г. ОДИНЦОВО |
44 | КАЛУЦКИЙ | Александр | СШОР Г. КУРСК |
45 | ПЛЕШКОВ | Федор | СШОР КОМЕТА |
46 | ВАХНИН | Савватий | СШОР Г. КУРСК |
47 | ШКУРИХИН | Евгений | ЦСКА |
48 | ЖАРКОВ | Артем | ОСШОР Г. ОДИНЦОВО |
48 | МАХАНЕВ | Роман | МУ КСШОР Г. ЛЮБЕРЦЫ |
50 | СОЛОДУХИН | Максим | СШОР Г. КУРСК |
51 | АИТКУЛОВ | Батырхан | МБУ СШОР ПО ФЕХТОВАНИЮ |
52 | ПЕТРОВ | Егор | ЦСКА |
53 | СЕМЕНОВ | Григорий | СШ КРАСНОСЕЛЬСКОГО Р-НА |
54 | КЛЕМИН | Фёдор | ЦСКА |
55 | ХАМИТОВ | Сулейман | МБУ СШОР ПО ФЕХТОВАНИЮ |
56 | ЧУВИЛИН | Владимир | СШОР КОМЕТА |
57 | НЕРОНОВ | Артем | МУ СШОР №10 |
58 | НЕСМИЯН | Илья | ШКОЛА ФЕХТОВАНИЯ «РАПИРА 31» |
59 | ЗАХАРОВ | Кирилл | СШОР №73 ВИКТОРИЯ |
60 | ЧУМУТИН | Игорь | ГЦФК И ПВ ВИКТОРИЯ |
61 | КОШЕВЦОВ | Светослав | СШОР №14 |
62 | ШУЛЬГИН | Григорий | СШОР №11 |
63 | ПОЛЯРУШ | Александр | ОСШОР Г. ОДИНЦОВО |
64 | СИДОРОВ | Иван | ОСШОР Г. ОДИНЦОВО |
65 | ИВАНОВ | Егор | СШОР №3 КАЛИНИНСКОГО Р-НА |
66 | РОМАНОВ | Григорий | СШ КРАСНОСЕЛЬСКОГО Р-НА |
67 | ЕРГИН | Денис | СШ КРАСНОСЕЛЬСКОГО Р-НА |
68 | ВЛАДИМИРОВ | Иван | СШОР ВЫБОРГСКОГО Р-НА |
68 | ГУЩИН | Евгений | СПАРТАК |
70 | ШЕСТАКОВ | Константин | СШОР Г. КУРСК |
71 | KOTOV | Georgiy | ГУ ЛНР КДЮСШ |
72 | ОЛЕЙНИКОВ | Тимофей | СШОР КОМЕТА |
72 | СУХАНИН | Иван | СШОР ВЫБОРГСКОГО Р-НА |
74 | СОПОВ | Николай | СШОР УОР №3 |
75 | АВДЕЕНКО | Евгений | ЦСКА |
76 | ИЩЕНКО | Тимур | СШОР №14 |
77 | СОПИН | Тимофей | СШОР Г. КУРСК |
78 | БОБРОВ | Егор | ОСШОР Г. ОДИНЦОВО |
78 | МАМОНТОВ | Денис | СШОР Г. КУРСК |
80 | ПРИПУТНЕВ | Александр | СПАРТАК |
81 | СУХАДОЛЬСКИЙ | Сергей | СШОР УОР №3 |
82 | РОМАШЕНКОВ | Егор | ЦСКА |
83 | ЦВИРКО-ГОДИЦКИЙ | Георгий | СШОР №11 |
84 | КИСТАНОВ | Тимофей | ОСШОР Г. ОДИНЦОВО |
85 | ПАНЬКОВ | Андрей | СШОР Г. КУРСК |
86 | БОРОДИН | Александр | СШОР КОМЕТА |
87 | БАЛТАЧИ | Марк | КШВСМ |
88 | КУЗЬМИН | Антон | СШОР КОМЕТА |
89 | КОСЕНКО | Даниил | СШОР №11 |
90 | МИДЛЕР | Кирилл | ЦСКА |
91 | БОГАТЫРЕВ | Вячеслав | СШ КРАСНОСЕЛЬСКОГО Р-НА |
92 | ШЕЙКО | Алексей | КШВСМ |
93 | РЕПЕТА | Егор | СШОР Г. КУРСК |
94 | ТОМЧЕНКО | Иван | СШОР №11 |
95 | КУРИЛО | Григорий | СШ КРАСНОСЕЛЬСКОГО Р-НА |
96 | КОНОВАЛОВ | Владимир | ОСШОР Г. ОДИНЦОВО |
97 | ГАЛЬ | Владислав | СШОР КОМЕТА |
98 | ГУЩИН | Вячеслав | СШОР №1 |
99 | АМИРХАНОВ | Шамиль | МБУ СШОР ПО ФЕХТОВАНИЮ |
100 | ДОРОХИН | Никита | МУ КСШОР Г. ЛЮБЕРЦЫ |
101 | ЛЕОНОВ | Всеволод | ОСШОР Г. ОДИНЦОВО |
102 | ХОМУЛЛО | Павел | ОСШОР Г. ОДИНЦОВО |
103 | GUZHVA | Andrey | ГУ ЛНР КДЮСШ |
104 | АНТЮХИН | Савелий | СШОР №14 |
104 | ПЕРЕСЫПКИН | Николай | СШОР №14 |
106 | КОВАЛЕВ | Вадим | МУ СШОР №10 |
107 | ЛЕБЕДЕВ | Андрей | |
108 | СПИРИДОНОВ | Иван | СШОР №1 |
109 | СПЕШИЛОВ | Давид | МУ СОК ЭЛЕКТРОСТАЛЬ |
110 | БЕЛАШКОВ | Николай | СШОР №14 |
110 | ТЕРЕХОВ | Иван | СШОР УОР №3 |
112 | ПРОВОТОРОВ | Михей | СШОР №14 |
113 | СЕЛИВАНОВ | Алексей | ОСШОР Г. ОДИНЦОВО |
114 | БОРОЗДИН | Матвей | СПАРТАК |
114 | ГАЙДУКОВ | Егор | СШОР №11 |
116 | ХВОЩЕНКО | Илья | СШОР №11 |
117 | ТЕЛИЧКО | Илья | СШОР ВЫБОРГСКОГО Р-НА |
118 | ЩЕЛОКОВ | Илья | СШОР Г. КУРСК |
119 | МАЙОРОВ | Егор | ОСШОР Г. ОДИНЦОВО |
120 | АНДРИЕНКО | Иван | СШОР КОМЕТА |
121 | ВАХНИН | Всеволод | СШОР Г. КУРСК |
122 | КИЛЬДЫШЕВ | Федор | ШКОЛА ФЕХТОВАНИЯ «РАПИРА 31» |
123 | ТРОФИМОВ | Иван | ШКОЛА ФЕХТОВАНИЯ «РАПИРА 31» |
124 | НАЗАРОВ | Иван | СШОР №11 |
125 | NIKONENKO | Danila | ГУ ЛНР КДЮСШ |
125 | ГНАТЮК | Лев | СШОР №14 |
127 | БОГОСЛОВСКИЙ | Глеб | СПАРТАК |
128 | ЯЧМЕНЁВ | Артём | СШОР №14 |
129 | БУНЕЕВ | Дмитрий | ОСШОР Г. ОДИНЦОВО |
130 | ПЕРШИН | Савелий | ШКОЛА ФЕХТОВАНИЯ «РАПИРА 31» |
131 | ВЕТРОВ | Матвей | СШОР Г. КУРСК |
131 | КАЖИКИН | Евгений | СШОР Г. КУРСК |
131 | ТУРАНОСОВ | Дмитрий | СШОР КОМЕТА |
131 | ХОХЛОВ | Ярослав | МУ СШОР №10 |
135 | ЛОСЕВ | Савелий | ШКОЛА ФЕХТОВАНИЯ «РАПИРА 31» |
135 | РЯЗАНОВ | Илья | СШОР №14 |
Document engarde-service - 28.02.2020 17:38:33
?docu_actualise0?, you can refresh it yourself more frequently