Puchar Ziem Pó³nocnych

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   BYZEWSKA   Alicja   FUNDACJA GDAÑSKA SZKO£A FLORETU. 
 2   TRZCIÑSKA   Natalia   FUNDACJA GDAÑSKA SZKO£A FLORETU. 
 3   NELZA   Dominika   MKS KUSY SZCZECIN 
 3   WOJTAS   Hanna   FUNDACJA GDAÑSKA SZKO£A FLORETU. 
 5   DOROSZKIEWICZ   Wiktoria   FUNDACJA GDAÑSKA SZKO£A FLORETU. 
 5   DUDZIUK   Julia   UKS ATENA GDAÑSK 
 7   WOJEWÓDZKA   Zuzanna   AZS AWF POZNAÑ 
 8   SZEFERA   Emilia   UKS 35 BIELAWY TORUÑ 
 9   TELATYÑSKA   Bianka   WKS KOLEJARZ WROC£AW 
 10   MIELCAREK   Martyna   UKS DE LA SALLE 
 11   KAPICA   Tola   AZS AWF WARSZAWA 
 12   LEMKE   Karolina   UKS DE LA SALLE 
 13   KU   Natasza   D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW 
 14   STYBOR   Zofia   FUNDACJA GDAÑSKA SZKO£A FLORETU. 
 15   SACHARCZUK   Agata   FUNDACJA GDAÑSKA SZKO£A FLORETU. 
 16   WAKU£A   Klaudia   FUNDACJA GDAÑSKA SZKO£A FLORETU. 
 17   ROBASZEK   Zuzanna   WROC£AWIANIE 
 18   ZAWADZKA   Nina   D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW 
 19   CIESZYÑSKA   Liliana   UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ 
 20   ZIEMAK   Emilia   IKS AWF WARSZAWA 
 21   LESZCZYÑSKA   Hanna   UKS DE LA SALLE 
 22   KOWALEWSKA   Ewa   FUNDACJA GDAÑSKA SZKO£A FLORETU. 
 23   DYRKA   Barbara   WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAÑ 
 24   KOWALEWSKA   Jagoda   WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAÑ 
 25   PALJAKOWSKA   Wioleta   UKS RONDO SZCZECIN 
 26   SKOCZEÑ   Emilia   UKS PA£AC M£ODZIE¯Y SYRENA 
 27   GAWENDA   Natalia   FUNDACJA GDAÑSKA SZKO£A FLORETU. 
 28   GORLIKOWSKA   Nicole   FUNDACJA GDAÑSKA SZKO£A FLORETU. 
 29   POSADZY   Hanna   MKS KUSY SZCZECIN 
 30   BARTKONIAK   Barbara   WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAÑ 
 31   BORODZIUK   Helena   FUNDACJA GDAÑSKA SZKO£A FLORETU. 
 32   FIJA£KOWSKA   Hanna   UKS PA£AC M£ODZIE¯Y SYRENA 
 33   SO£NIA   Weronika   D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW 
 34   WIERZBICKA   Hanna   UKS PA£AC M£ODZIE¯Y SYRENA 
 35   LEWANDOWSKA   Nina   UKS 35 BIELAWY TORUÑ 
 36   RADZIK   Dominika   MKS KUSY SZCZECIN 
 37   SZAFRAN   Helena   WKS KOLEJARZ WROC£AW 
 38   AFTAÑSKA   Martyna   FUNDACJA GDAÑSKA SZKO£A FLORETU. 
 39   POW¥SKA   Wiktoria   WROC£AWIANIE 
 40   MAJEWSKA   Julia   D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW 
 41   NEUMANN   Maja   POLONIA 1912 LESZNO 
 42   MOCHOROWSKA   Michalina   WROC£AWIANIE 
 43   WOJTAS   Zofia   FUNDACJA GDAÑSKA SZKO£A FLORETU. 
 44   MILISZKIEWICZ   Blanka   FUNDACJA GDAÑSKA SZKO£A FLORETU. 
 45   RYNKIEWICZ   Anna   WROC£AWIANIE 
 46   PIETROWSKA   Alicja   POLONIA 1912 LESZNO 
 46   £UKARZYK   Zofia   UKS RONDO SZCZECIN 
 48   JASKÓLSKA   Nina   AZS AWF POZNAÑ 
 48   MACA£A   Olga   UKS RONDO SZCZECIN 
 50   BUCZAK   Amelia   UKS RONDO SZCZECIN 

 
Document engarde-service - 2018-04-07 17:01:44
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently