B Kategóriás Felnõtt Nõi Párbajtõr
Békessy Béla Emlékverseny
Debrecen, 2017. február 11.

Ranking of poules, round No 1

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   BALOG   Alexandra   AVA   1.000   20   25   qualifier 
 2   KAS   Gyöngyvér   ÉTC   1.000   18   25   qualifier 
 3   PANÁCZ   Andrea   MTK   1.000   17   29   qualifier 
 4   SZOMBATH   Barbara   MTK   1.000   15   25   qualifier 
 5   PÁL   Rea Réka   ÉTC   1.000   12   25   qualifier 
 6   KÁLMÁN   Csenge   BÉKESSY DEBRECEN   1.000   12   24   qualifier 
 7   GYURKÁN   Judit   OSC   0.833   10   29   qualifier 
 8   DR. VITÁLYOS   Eszter   HOBBI VÍVÓ SE   0.833   9   28   qualifier 
 9   DUBINKINA   Maria   KAZ   0.833   8   27   qualifier 
 10   VARGA   Dóra Lívia   BÉKESSY DEBRECEN   0.833   5   25   qualifier 
 11   SZINI   Andrea   BVSC   0.800   11   22   qualifier 
 12   CSOMÓS   Flóra   VASAS   0.800   9   22   qualifier 
 13   HAJDÚ   Kitti   KRVSE   0.800   7   22   qualifier 
 14   VITÁR   Liliána Daniella   BÉKESSY DEBRECEN   0.800   5   21   qualifier 
 15   ZAGYI   Enikõ   NYVSC TP   0.667   8   25   qualifier 
 16   PAPP   Dóra Lujza   VASAS   0.667   4   26   qualifier 
 17   RADICS   Zsuzsanna   ÉTC   0.667   3   25   qualifier 
 17   SOÓS   Dóra Evelyn   NKESE   0.667   3   25   qualifier 
 19   MÁTYÁSI   Emese   MTK   0.600   9   22   qualifier 
 20   JUHÁSZ   Manuéla   HOBBI VÍVÓ SE   0.600   5   21   qualifier 
 21   TELEK   Edina   BÉKESSY DEBRECEN   0.600   4   21   qualifier 
 22   TÓTH   Anna   PTE-PEAC   0.600   4   20   qualifier 
 23   CRUZ   Carolina   CRC   0.600   2   21   qualifier 
 24   KRNÁCS   Anna   AVA   0.600   1   22   qualifier 
 25   FORGÁCS   Anikó   HAJDÚVITÉZ KSE   0.600   1   20   qualifier 
 26   SZENDRÕI   Andrea   FLESS   0.600   1   19   qualifier 
 27   HANESZ   Juli   SVK   0.600   0   17   qualifier 
 28   NAGY   Kitti   HAJDÚVITÉZ KSE   0.600   -4   17   qualifier 
 29   MENZ   Ursula   AUS   0.500   7   27   qualifier 
 30   RIGÓ   Zsuzsanna Rita   NKESE   0.500   3   21   qualifier 
 31   KISS   Dóra   HAJDÚVITÉZ KSE   0.500   1   25   qualifier 
 32   TÓTHMÁTYÁS   Zsófia   OSC   0.500   0   21   qualifier 
 33   BOROS   Berta   BÉKESSY DEBRECEN   0.500   -1   23   qualifier 
 34   NOVÁKNÉ CSESZREGI   Henriett   NKESE   0.400   2   20   qualifier 
 35   SZÉP   Viktória   NKESE   0.400   2   19   qualifier 
 36   BALOG   Réka   KRVSE   0.400   0   21   qualifier 
 37   PÓKA   Bea   PTE-PEAC   0.400   -3   20   qualifier 
 38   NOVÁK   Réka   NKESE   0.400   -4   18   qualifier 
 39   REMÉNYI   Réka   BÉKESSY DEBRECEN   0.400   -5   17   qualifier 
 40   KÁLMÁN   Zille   BÉKESSY DEBRECEN   0.400   -5   15   qualifier 
 41   LENKEFI   Sára   AVA   0.333   -2   23   qualifier 
 42   KOVÁCS   Mirtill   VASAS   0.200   -6   15   qualifier 
 43   FEKETE   Szílvia   NKESE   0.200   -6   14   qualifier 
 44   GEREJ   Julianna   UKR   0.200   -8   14   qualifier 
 45   BÓLYA   Barbara   BVSC   0.200   -10   10   qualifier 
 46   SEMERÉDY   Alexandra   VASAS   0.200   -12   11   qualifier 
 47   IRINYI   Dóra   BÉKESSY DEBRECEN   0.167   -7   22   qualifier 
 48   KOSZTOPULOSZ   Beartix   DVE   0.167   -8   20   qualifier 
 49   MANGOLD   Isabel   UNIVER SPORT   0.167   -14   15   qualifier 
 50   GUZI   Blanka   SPC   0.167   -15   13   qualifier 
 51   CSUTAK   Gabriella   BÉKESSY DEBRECEN   0.000   -10   15   qualifier 
 52   BALOGH   Anna   GYULA   0.000   -14   16   qualifier 
 53   HALASI   Dóra   TÖREKVÉS   0.000   -14   11   qualifier 
 54   LÖVEI   Gréta   DVE   0.000   -15   10   qualifier 
 55   BALOGH   Otilia   ÉTC   0.000   -17   13   qualifier 
 56   DANCSI   Liliána   HAJDÚVITÉZ KSE   0.000   -18   7   qualifier 
 57   VÁMOS   Panna   AVA   0.000   -20   5   qualifier 

 
Document engarde-service - 2017.02.11. 16:13:24
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently