Cadet Circuit

Gironi, turno n° 1

  Girone n° 1 - 09:30 - Pedana n° 1 V/A Aliquota SD
FIORITI Viola  ITA    V4 V V 3 V V 0.833 10 27
LEE Annora  USA  3   V V4 2 V3 V 0.667 6 22
COLMENAR Angela  ESP  1 0   0 0 2 0 0.000 -27 3
PERRONE Elisa  ITA  3 3 V   2 2 2 0.167 -7 17
CANDESCU Rebeca  ROU  V V V V   V V 1.000 17 30
PEDIADITAKI Marina Eleni  GRE  3 1 V V 2   2 0.333 -4 18
DARDE Cyrielle  FRA  2 3 V V 4 V   0.500 5 24

 

  Girone n° 2 - 09:30 - Pedana n° 2 V/A Aliquota SD
COSTAGGIU Alessandra  ITA    3 2 1 1 V 2 0.167 -14 14
POZZATO Benedetta  ITA  V   2 V 4 2 2 0.333 -3 20
MARAZZINI Giorgia  ITA  V V   0 1 V 2 0.500 -1 18
PROESTAKIS Katina  CHI  V 0 V   V 3 4 0.500 6 22
VICENTE Natalia  ESP  V V V 0   4 1 0.500 -1 20
LEZINSKA Lisa  FRA  3 V 2 V V   2 0.500 -2 22
TIEU May  USA  V V V3 V V V   1.000 15 28

 

  Girone n° 3 - 09:30 - Pedana n° 3 V/A Aliquota SD
GRANDIS Aurora  ITA    V 0 3 V X V 0.600 1 18
BEARDMORE Emily  GBR  3   2 V V X 3 0.400 -3 18
SCRUGGS Lauren  USA  V V   V V X V 1.000 18 25
CALVANESE Matilde  ITA  V 2 0   V X 3 0.400 -5 15
BESSMAN Julia  POL  3 4 1 2   X V 0.200 -5 15
FRIAS Stella  BRA  F F F F F   F forfait
PELLETIER Heloise  FRA  1 V 4 V 0 X   0.400 -6 15

 

  Girone n° 4 - 09:30 - Pedana n° 4 V/A Aliquota SD
CREMONESI Clarissa  ITA    V V V V 2 V 0.833 11 27
WILLIAMS-STEWART Teagan  GBR  2   2 V V 3 V 0.500 6 22
CALMUS Guillemette  FRA  2 V   V V 2 V 0.667 5 24
RUTIGLIANO Emma  ITA  2 0 3   4 1 V 0.167 -12 15
MANG Katharina  GER  2 1 1 V   0 V 0.333 -12 14
WONG Maxine Jie Xin  SGP  V V V V V   V 1.000 21 30
SAITANI Konstantina  GRE  3 0 3 2 2 1   0.000 -19 11

 

  Girone n° 5 - 09:30 - Pedana n° 5 V/A Aliquota SD
BERNO Eleonora  ITA    V V V V V 2 0.833 16 27
COSTAGGIU Valentina  ITA  0   V V 1 V V 0.667 3 21
PISANO Michela  ITA  1 1   V 0 V 3 0.333 -7 15
GROESS Chiara  AUT  0 1 0   0 3 0 0.000 -26 4
PUSTILNIK Nicole  USA  4 V V V   V V 0.833 19 29
DIAZ OCAMPO Lucia  ESP  1 3 2 V 2   1 0.167 -14 14
DIJOUX Mathilde  FRA  V 3 V V 2 V   0.667 9 25

 

  Girone n° 6 - 09:30 - Pedana n° 6 V/A Aliquota SD
MEMOLI Claudia  ITA    3 V V V V V 0.833 15 28
LORITO Lucia Virginia  ITA  V   4 V 1 V V 0.667 4 25
INCORVAIA Giada  ITA  1 V   V V V V 0.833 7 26
SANCHEZ ESCOBAR Sophia  VEN  0 2 2   3 2 V 0.167 -13 14
ABAYEVA Alexandra  USA  4 V 2 V   V 1 0.500 0 22
CHARLIER Amandine  BEL  2 3 3 V 3   2 0.167 -9 18
TEACA Sabina  FRA  1 3 3 2 V V   0.333 -4 19

 

  Girone n° 7 - 09:30 - Pedana n° 7 V/A Aliquota SD
MANZONI Michelle  ITA    F F F F F F forfait
FAVA Beatrice  ITA  X   4 2 1 3 V 0.200 -7 15
MERCI Tecla  ITA  X V   1 V V V 0.800 5 21
FOURNIGUET Josephine  FRA  X V V   V V V 1.000 18 25
MURALIDHARAN Mayuri  AUS  X V 4 1   0 V 0.400 -2 15
THOMPSON Julia Tuan  USA  X V 3 2 V   V 0.600 7 20
LAGIOU Ariadni  GRE  X 2 0 1 1 0   0.000 -21 4

 

  Girone n° 8 - 09:30 - Pedana n° 8 V/A Aliquota SD
DI MOLA Ludovica  ITA    V 1 V 2 V 3 0.500 -1 21
CINOTTI Alessandra Doralice Futura  ITA  1   V V 2 3 3 0.333 -4 19
QUINTABA Francesca  ITA  V 2   V V 4 2 0.500 6 23
CHATZILIA Elisavet  GRE  3 1 0   0 1 1 0.000 -24 6
GHEORGHE Andreea  ROU  V V 1 V   V 2 0.667 6 23
BARDEL Lola  FRA  3 V V V 3   2 0.500 0 23
GONG Christina  USA  V V V V V V   1.000 17 30

 

  Girone n° 9 - 09:30 - Pedana n° 9 V/A Aliquota SD
PERINI Camilla  ITA    4 V 3 V 4 V 0.500 5 26
CRESTA Alessandra  ITA  V   3 3 V 4 V 0.500 2 25
BORELLA Laura  ITA  2 V   V V V V 0.833 15 27
JESSUP Krystal  AUS  V V 0   4 2 V 0.500 -2 21
EDIRI Josephine  FRA  4 2 1 V   0 V 0.333 -9 17
DEVORE Delphine  USA  V V 3 V V   V 0.833 12 28
BLOMBERG Lihi  ISR  0 2 0 2 2 1   0.000 -23 7

 

  Girone n° 10 - 09:30 - Pedana n° 10 V/A Aliquota SD
GIARDINIERI Alessia  ITA    4 V 2 V 0 V 0.500 2 21
FERRARI Carlotta  ITA  V   V V V V V 1.000 19 30
FRAMBATI Costanza  ITA  0 3   1 V 4 V 0.333 -9 18
CHO Sabrina  USA  V 2 V   V V V 0.833 12 27
BARRA Carmen Pilar  ESP  3 1 3 1   1 3 0.000 -18 12
JOLLY Orlane  FRA  V 0 V 2 V   V 0.667 5 22
BLAZIC Dorja  CRO  1 1 4 4 V 2   0.167 -11 17

 

  Girone n° 11 - 09:30 - Pedana n° 11 V/A Aliquota SD
MUSI Celeste  ITA    0 3 4 V 3 3 0.167 -9 18
TISO Alice  ITA  V   1 2 V V 4 0.500 4 22
SORINI Maria Allegra  ITA  V V   V V V 3 0.833 13 28
CASTRO Ariadna  ESP  V V 0   V V 2 0.667 -1 22
YENSON Annabel  AUS  2 1 2 4   4 1 0.000 -16 14
NISHIMURA Madeleine  USA  V 2 4 3 V   V 0.500 -1 24
CHARBONNEL Samya  FRA  V V V V V 3   0.833 10 28

 

  Girone n° 12 - 09:30 - Pedana n° 12 V/A Aliquota SD
MALVEZZI Giulia  ITA    2 V 2 4 X 4 0.200 -4 17
STAMOS Maria  USA  V   V V 3 X 2 0.600 1 20
MEYER Jade  GBR  1 4   0 2 X 3 0.000 -15 10
AMORE Giulia  ITA  V 4 V   V X V 0.800 10 24
EROS Nikol  ISR  V V4 V 4   X V 0.800 7 23
TOZZI Francesca  BRA  F F F F F   F forfait
SALMAS Giorgia  AUS  V V V 3 2 X   0.600 1 20

 

  Girone n° 13 - 09:30 - Pedana n° 13 V/A Aliquota SD
VISSOTSKY Melanie  FRA    1 3 X 0 V 3 0.200 -8 12
BRAMBILLA Gloria  ITA  V   4 X 4 V3 0 0.400 -1 16
DRUCK Lior  ISR  V V   X 3 V 1 0.600 2 19
TAJAN Morgane  FRA  F F F   F F F forfait
LORENZI Margherita  ITA  V V V X   V 1 0.800 9 21
PEREZ LEPERLIER Anae Lucia  ESP  0 1 0 X 0   0 0.000 -22 1
LEE Morgan  USA  V V V X V V   1.000 20 25

 

  Girone n° 14 - 11:30 - Pedana n° 1 V/A Aliquota SD
TORTELOTTI Lucia  ITA    X V V V V V 1.000 16 25
SOULEMEZI Eleftheria  GER  F   F F F F F forfait
CURWEN Becci  GBR  1 X   2 V V V 0.600 4 18
CONCHIGLIA Angelica  ITA  2 X V   V V 2 0.600 1 19
JORDENS Heloise  BEL  3 X 0 4   V 4 0.200 -5 16
NAYL Emmie  FRA  2 X 2 2 1   V4 0.200 -12 11
KRALIKOVA Veronika  SVK  1 X 2 V V 3   0.400 -4 16

 

  Girone n° 15 - 11:30 - Pedana n° 2 V/A Aliquota SD
CARRER Benedetta  ITA    F F F F F F forfait
STAINO Alison  ITA  X   4 V 3 V V 0.600 8 22
GENOVESE Ludovica  ITA  X V   V 1 V 2 0.600 1 18
KAZAGLI Christina  GRE  X 1 2   0 1 1 0.000 -20 5
ZHANG Rachel  USA  X V V V   V V 1.000 19 25
AMADO Clara  ESP  X 1 1 V 2   1 0.200 -11 10
HERPSON Fanny  FRA  X 2 V V 0 V   0.600 3 17

 

  Girone n° 16 - 11:30 - Pedana n° 3 V/A Aliquota SD
PROIETTI Arianna  ITA    V 4 X 3 V V 0.600 6 22
DI LUZIO Angelica  ITA  1   V X 0 V 2 0.400 -9 13
IERVASI Ylenia Maurizia  ITA  V 4   X 1 V 1 0.400 -7 16
PODSTATZKY Oktavia  AUT  F F F   F F F forfait
LAM Justina  USA  V V V X   V 2 0.800 12 22
PEAKE Sophie  GBR  1 3 4 X 1   1 0.000 -15 10
FEI Ruoqiu  CHN  4 V V X V V   0.800 13 24

 

  Girone n° 17 - 11:30 - Pedana n° 4 V/A Aliquota SD
PIANELLA Giada  ITA    V V V 3 V V 0.833 12 28
FORNASIER Alessia  ITA  3   0 V 3 V V 0.500 -1 21
CANTARINI Lucrezia  ITA  3 V   V V V V 0.833 18 28
CANTUCCI Gaia  SVK  2 2 1   V 2 2 0.167 -14 14
SMYTH Hannah  GBR  V V 0 3   4 V 0.500 -1 22
BRUGHERA Chiara  FRA  3 1 3 V V   V 0.500 1 22
DINCA Andreea  ROU  0 4 1 V 2 0   0.167 -15 12

 

  Girone n° 18 - 11:30 - Pedana n° 5 V/A Aliquota SD
DE BIASIO Irene  ITA    4 V V 1 2 V 0.500 2 22
MORICI Francesca  ITA  V   V V 1 V 4 0.667 4 25
CURTI Ludovica  ITA  0 4   2 V V V 0.500 -1 21
ACURERO Anabella  VEN  4 1 V   3 V 4 0.333 -4 22
KOO Haley Bevan  USA  V V 2 V   4 4 0.500 5 25
RAIYAT Henna  GBR  V 2 3 4 V   2 0.333 -5 21
BONNY Esther  FRA  1 V 2 V V V   0.667 -1 23

 

  Girone n° 19 - 11:30 - Pedana n° 6 V/A Aliquota SD
CODAZZI Chiara  ITA    V V V V V 2 0.833 16 27
EISTERT Julia  AUT  4   3 V V 4 0 0.333 -6 21
SANTOS Annika Beatrice  PHI  1 V   V 0 4 1 0.333 -9 16
PETRINI Emma  ITA  0 3 2   0 3 1 0.000 -20 9
GRANVILLE Bronwen  GBR  3 4 V V4   3 0 0.333 -1 19
COURNAC Alix  FRA  0 V V V V   1 0.667 -3 21
WEINTRAUB Maia Mei  USA  V3 V V V V V   1.000 23 28

 

  Girone n° 20 - 11:30 - Pedana n° 7 V/A Aliquota SD
SPAZZI Giorgia  ITA    3 2 3 V4 V V 0.500 3 22
SPINA Giulia  ITA  V   2 3 V 4 1 0.333 -4 20
RIGHETTO Laura  ITA  V V   4 V V V 0.833 11 29
MARTOS Sara Ann  USA  V V V   V V V 1.000 17 30
VAABEN Naja  DEN  3 1 1 2   V 2 0.167 -12 14
HALES Rhiannon  GBR  1 V 4 1 2   2 0.167 -14 15
DUMITRU Amalia  ROU  0 V 4 0 V V   0.500 -1 19

 

  Girone n° 21 - 11:30 - Pedana n° 8 V/A Aliquota SD
RIVAROLI Cecilia  ITA    2 1 X V 3 1 0.200 -11 12
BALLIRANO Benedetta  ITA  V   0 X V 2 V 0.600 -2 17
RAPINESE Olivia  ITA  V V   X V V 1 0.800 11 21
KOURTSOVA Antonia  BUL  F F F   F F F forfait
ANTONIOU Theodora  GRE  3 3 1 X   1 0 0.000 -17 8
CARIDE Marta  POR  V V 3 X V   V 0.800 11 23
MANDOUR Sophia  USA  V 4 V X V 1   0.600 8 20

 

  Girone n° 22 - 11:30 - Pedana n° 9 V/A Aliquota SD
ZACCHEO Flaminia  ITA    0 V 1 4 2 0.200 -9 12
GAMBITTA Alice  ITA  V   V 3 V 1 0.600 4 19
KOURKOULOU KOUSOUNI Charitini  GRE  1 3   3 0 0 0.000 -18 7
SILK Georgia  GBR  V V V   3 2 0.600 3 20
MARCAILLOU Victoire  FRA  V 2 V V   V 0.800 6 22
RHODES Zander  USA  V V V V 4   0.800 14 24

 

  Girone n° 23 - 11:30 - Pedana n° 10 V/A Aliquota SD
IACOMONI Marta  ITA    1 V V 0 V 0.600 4 16
CRISTINO Anna  ITA  V   V V V V 1.000 17 25
DAWE Phoebe  GBR  0 0   V 2 3 0.200 -13 10
GEROSIDERI Pinelopi  GRE  1 0 3   3 0 0.000 -18 7
THEPAUT Venissia  FRA  V 4 V V   2 0.600 6 21
SOFRAN Teodora  ROU  1 3 V V V   0.600 4 19

 

  Girone n° 24 - 11:30 - Pedana n° 11 V/A Aliquota SD
BECUCCI Sabrina  ITA    3 V 2 V 4 0.400 -1 19
CORABI Sarah  ITA  V   V V 4 V 0.800 7 24
VIANNA Gabriela  BRA  1 4   1 1 V 0.200 -12 12
TAN Helen  USA  V 3 V   V4 V 0.800 13 22
HOME Amy  GBR  4 V V 1   V 0.600 4 20
MONTECINOS Lisa  CHI  V 2 4 0 2   0.200 -11 13

 

  Girone n° 25 - 11:30 - Pedana n° 12 V/A Aliquota SD
CLIENTI Costanza  ITA    4 2 V 3 2 0.200 -5 16
PANTANETTI Benedetta  ITA  V   V V V V 1.000 12 25
DIMAS Constanca  POR  V 2   V 1 V 0.600 1 18
ALEXOPOULOU Anastasia  GRE  2 1 1   2 2 0.000 -17 8
VASILE Karina  ROU  V4 4 V V   V 0.800 10 23
NEWTON-HUGHES Phoebe  GBR  V 2 4 V 2   0.400 -1 18

 
Document engarde-service - 21/01/2018 15.49.18
Questo doumento si aggiorna ogni minuti, potete aggiornarlo manualmente più di frequente