Poule No 1 - 08:30 - Piste 1
Poule No 1 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LEOPOLD Pavel | RUS |
||||||||||||
LEJEUNE Julien | KOR |
||||||||||||
AGNIEL Anzor | GEO |
||||||||||||
GROLEAU Marcel | SUI |
||||||||||||
GUILHOT Mikael | ARM |
||||||||||||
GRUCHET Jean-Marie | IRI |
||||||||||||
HIDE Gael | ISR |
Poule No 2 - 08:30 - Piste 2
Poule No 2 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LENAIN Karl | MAS |
||||||||||||
SAURET Hamed | IRI |
||||||||||||
GUERBA Marc | ESP |
||||||||||||
SOULIES Yohann | BEL |
||||||||||||
GRILLET Georges | GER |
||||||||||||
ALAIZE Albert | KUW |
||||||||||||
DARGUENCE David | GEO |
Poule No 3 - 08:30 - Piste 3
Poule No 3 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAVAN Ali | IRI |
||||||||||||
PEQUIGNOT Patrick | BLR |
||||||||||||
NOEL Krzysztof | POL |
||||||||||||
PAUWELS Vladimir | LUX |
||||||||||||
ARMAND Fredrik | NOR |
||||||||||||
BAUDET Thomas | GBR |
||||||||||||
GUIGNON Carl | SWE |
Poule No 4 - 08:30 - Piste 4
Poule No 4 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PALLAI Dzmitry | BLR |
||||||||||||
NERDEUX Cody | USA |
||||||||||||
SERRET Patrick | SWE |
||||||||||||
ALIBERT Constantin | KGZ |
||||||||||||
GUNTHER Muhammad | INA |
||||||||||||
PERIOCHE Valéry | LTU |
||||||||||||
SOTRON Peter | BUL |
Poule No 5 - 08:30 - Piste 5
Poule No 5 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BETTON Camille | CUB |
||||||||||||
GRIMAUD Alexandre | UZB |
||||||||||||
LEVEAU Tomas | LTU |
||||||||||||
TACUSSEL Michael | RSA |
||||||||||||
LEFEBVRE Simon | KOR |
||||||||||||
BAROTEAUX Denis | FIN |
||||||||||||
LASSIEGE Sven | EST |
Poule No 6 - 08:30 - Piste 6
Poule No 6 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LE PHUEZ Alexandros | GRE |
||||||||||||
BEHAEGHEL Jerry | CZE |
||||||||||||
CHAABI Andres | CUB |
||||||||||||
LOISEAU Nicolas | HKG |
||||||||||||
PENEL Patrice | UZB |
||||||||||||
PLATEL Sven | GER |
||||||||||||
AGUILAR Marno | EST |
Poule No 7 - 08:30 - Piste 7
Poule No 7 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LETTERON Ivan | HUN |
||||||||||||
LESPESTS Andras | FIN |
||||||||||||
DEFRES Laurent | TUN |
||||||||||||
DALIGAULT Stephane | BUL |
||||||||||||
ARACHELOFF David | GEO |
||||||||||||
SILVESTRE Sylvain | USA |
||||||||||||
ANTONANZAS Bertrand | ROU |
Poule No 8 - 08:30 - Piste 8
Poule No 8 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PEYROT David | ESA |
||||||||||||
LAREDO Francois | FRA |
||||||||||||
PASERO Cyril | RSA |
||||||||||||
OGIER Claus | NOR |
||||||||||||
GUERIN Jordan | SWE |
||||||||||||
DANIEL Theodore | BUL |
||||||||||||
PLANTIER Florian | AUT |
Poule No 9 - 08:30 - Piste 9
Poule No 9 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHAFER Rok | SLO |
||||||||||||
PEREZ Jonathan | PUR |
||||||||||||
PEDRI Alexandre | JPN |
||||||||||||
SEIGNEUR Benjamin | SUI |
||||||||||||
NODIN Andre | RSA |
||||||||||||
SEPULVEDA Eduardo | ESP |
||||||||||||
DARRAS Christpohe | CYP |
Poule No 10 - 08:30 - Piste 10
Poule No 10 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PEYRARD Roberto | ESA |
||||||||||||
GRONDIN Sébastien | SVK |
||||||||||||
LIOTARD Doron | ISR |
||||||||||||
LE BRETON Fabian | SUI |
||||||||||||
LOISEL Guillermo | CUB |
||||||||||||
CASTANET Thomas | GBR |
||||||||||||
SOUCHE Benjamin | USA |
Poule No 11 - 08:30 - Piste 11
Poule No 11 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LONG Daniel | AUT |
||||||||||||
PLAN Yann | JPN |
||||||||||||
PEQUITO Filipe | POR |
||||||||||||
PERMINGEAT Bart | NOR |
||||||||||||
CATTELAN Stefano | ITA |
||||||||||||
LOMBARD Thierry | BUL |
||||||||||||
BELCHI Grégorie | ISR |
Poule No 12 - 08:30 - Piste 12
Poule No 12 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHAMPION Joao | POR |
||||||||||||
ALLONCLE Mathias | CZE |
||||||||||||
DARDET Olivier | DOM |
||||||||||||
SIRVENT Alex | RUS |
||||||||||||
LANCEREAU Alexander | ISR |
||||||||||||
LEBLANC Julien | KOR |
||||||||||||
TERRAS Emmanuel | POL |
Poule No 13 - 08:30 - Piste 13
Poule No 13 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HIMPENS Gary | JPN |
||||||||||||
LHOPITAL Philippe | HUN |
||||||||||||
SAUNIER Martin | GER |
||||||||||||
NIVOT Henry | CUB |
||||||||||||
LIEBEAU Gael | BLR |
||||||||||||
SAUTHIER Jurijus | LTU |
||||||||||||
LAVILLE Laurent | KOR |
Poule No 14 - 08:30 - Piste 14
Poule No 14 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TCHEKEMIAN Vitali | BLR |
||||||||||||
ADAM Martin | AZE |
||||||||||||
NUVOLONE Jean-Charles | KGZ |
||||||||||||
SOUCHIER Serge | EST |
||||||||||||
SEN Sengul | COL |
||||||||||||
PITIOT Matt | JPN |
||||||||||||
ALVAREZ Robert | POL |
Poule No 15 - 08:30 - Piste 15
Poule No 15 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PINET Seamus | AUS |
||||||||||||
PAREJA Georges | GEO |
||||||||||||
PEYRET Adrian | ROU |
||||||||||||
LECOULTRE Andre | KGZ |
||||||||||||
SEYMOUR James | GBR |
||||||||||||
CHANAL Anthony | CZE |
||||||||||||
CHAMBON Benedict | IRL |
Poule No 16 - 08:30 - Piste 16
Poule No 16 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHANEGUE Robert | SWE |
||||||||||||
SORIA Gael | NOR |
||||||||||||
LIOZON Thomas | CAN |
||||||||||||
GUYOT George | RSA |
||||||||||||
SEBLE Mathieu | CRO |
||||||||||||
ARBEY Anton | RUS |
||||||||||||
PEREIRA Kasper | DEN |
Poule No 17 - 08:30 - Piste 17
Poule No 17 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARRO Franck | CAN |
||||||||||||
PAYEN Danilo | SRB |
||||||||||||
PELLETIER Nikolai | EST |
||||||||||||
LEPRETRE Jessi | FIN |
||||||||||||
ARHANCET Edgar | ARM |
||||||||||||
PEYRONNEL Maxim | KGZ |
||||||||||||
STEINER Jonathan | GBR |
Poule No 18 - 08:30 - Piste 18
Poule No 18 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAAS Fabien | KUW |
||||||||||||
PICQ Olivier | IRI |
||||||||||||
SAUZE Martin | SLO |
||||||||||||
HEIMBOURGER Alain | CHI |
||||||||||||
ALLIGNOL Jacob | CZE |
||||||||||||
LEVEQUE Michel | UZB |
||||||||||||
DAUTHEVILLE Laurent | SVK |
Poule No 19 - 08:30 - Piste 19
Poule No 19 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LAURENT Martin | DEN |
|||||||||||
ACHARD Norman | GER |
|||||||||||
CATHALA Ignacio | ESP |
|||||||||||
PERRET Leonid | AUT |
|||||||||||
PELLIER François | ROU |
|||||||||||
BASTIAN Gerald | CAN |
Document engarde-service - 19/4/2023 9:42:52 a. m.
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently